TOP Button

109 Products Available

Botanical Herbs from India

  • morinda
  • Morinda

    We supply a wide range of morinda that is freshly chosen by our team of procurement agents. Known for its high nutritive value and freshness, these are in high demand by our clients spread worldwide. The more...

    Green Earth Products Pvt. Ltd   TS Exporter

    W - 105, Greater Kailash Part - 1 ,New Delhi- 110048, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8447503998New Delhi

Your Contact Information (Not me)

  • anise
  • Anise

    * Scientific name: Pimpinella anisum
    * Family: Apiaceae
    * Origin: Eastern Mediterranean region and southwest Asia more...

    Moksha Lifestyle Products   TS Exporter

    No. 24/157, Shakti Nagar, G. T. Karnal Road ,Delhi- 110007, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8377802094Delhi

  • eclipta alba
  • Eclipta Alba

    Eclipta alba is widely used in Ayurvedic medicine. The herb is used as a tonic. It is also used to treat skin diseases. Green Earth Products is a professionally managed trading company, which deals in more...

    Green Earth Products   TS Exporter

    W - 105, Greater Kailash, Part - 1 ,New Delhi- 110048, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8048078857New Delhi

  • azadirahita indica neem extract
  • Azadirahita Indica (Neem) Extract

    We manufacture a supreme quality of indica extract which is highly in demand and useful for various medicinal as well as food products. It is also used for many beauty enhancing products. It is great for more...

    Neelam Phyto-extracts   TS Manufacturer

    No. 106-107. Kanara Business Center, Behind Everest Garden Near Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East,Mumbai- 400077, Maharashtra

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8373903567Mumbai

  • kapur kachri and kapur kachri powder
  • Kapur Kachri and Kapur Kachri Powder

    Kapur Kachri and Kapur Kachri Powder
    Botanical name : Hedichium spicatum
    English name : Spiked ginger lily more...

    Hennex India   TS Exporter

    489, Link Road, Delhi Gate, Old Faridabad ,Faridabad- 121002, Haryana

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 9953357163Faridabad

  • aerva lanata
  • Aerva Lanata

    We provide Aerva Lanata, which work as memory booster and also used to cure boils, cough, diabetes and lithiasis. This plant is widely known for its astringent, bitter, cooling emollient, vermifuge, diuretic more...

    Herbs India, Tuticorin   TS Exporter

    No. 105- E 1 & E2, Palayam Kottai Road ,Thoothukudi- 628008, Tamil Nadu

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8447501237Thoothukudi

  • rosary pea
  • Rosary Pea

    Action: Uterine stimulant, abortifacient, toxic. Seeds teratogenic. A paste of seeds is applied on vitiligo patches. Along with other therapeutic applications, the Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India has more...

    Nice Exporters  dotExporter

    No. 37, Machampalayam Road, Sundarapuram Post ,Coimbatore- 641024, Tamil Nadu

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8377806861Coimbatore

  • adhatoda vasica
  • Adhatoda Vasica

    We offer good quality Adhatoda Vasica Extracts 5kg-100kg quantities. It is a brown Colored powder. The extracts from Adhatoda Vasica has been used for the coughs, colds and asthma, rheumatic pains and more...

    Swathi Exports  dotExporter

    8th Cross Street, Agasthiswar Nagar, Polichalur ,Chennai- 600074, Tamil Nadu

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 9643204086Chennai

  • africa rue
  • Africa Rue

    Africa rue has a history of medicinal use. It is a bushy, herbaceous perennial plant with short creeping roots. Africa rue contains numerous alkaloids, while its seed coats contain alkaloid harmine. more...

    Ishan Herbotech International  dotManufacturer

    D - 10, Export Promotional Industrial Park, Site - 5, Kasna,Greater Noida- 201306, Uttar Pradesh

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8045328736Greater Noida

  • botanical herbs
  • Botanical Herbs

    We are engaged in offering a natural and pure range of Botanical Herbs, which is extensively used for treating number of diseases. These are known for zero side effects as these are cultivated and processed more...

    Indo World Trading Corporation  dotExporter

    No. B- 2/ 6, Mohan Co- Operative Industrial Estate, Badarpur Border,New Delhi- 110044, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8043259707New Delhi

  • cinnamomum camphora
  • Cinnamomum Camphora

    * Family Name: Lauraceae
    * Common Name: Camphor Tree, Gum Camphor, Camphor Laurel, French more...

    Boom Agro India Private LimitedExporter

    No. 4138-39, Naya Baazar ,Delhi- 110006, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 9310344333Delhi

  • dhataki woodward fractious
  • Dhataki (Woodward Fractious )

    Botanical Name : Woodfordia fruticosaHindi Name DhatakiBotanical Description It is a deciduous shrub, usually with a much-fluted stem. The grey bark is exceedingly thin and peels off in flakes. When in flower more...

    Vedic Herbal & Aromatics

    Plot No. 10, Shila Nagar, Katol Road ,Nagpur- 440013, Maharashtra

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8983288736Nagpur

  • bhringraj herbs
  • Bhringraj Herbs

    Bhringraj herbs also are one of the most rarely occurring herbs which are known for its superb chemical and mineral contents. These Bhringraj herbs are very much effective and reliable for various kinds of more...

    Tajmahal Mehandi Udhyog

    Near SBI Bank, Outside Chandpol Gate Opposite Ganesh Park,Sojat- 306104, Rajasthan

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 9414464368Sojat

  • erand mool arand mool
  • Erand Mool /arand Mool

    Description :
    The castor bean plant, an erect, tropical shrub or small tree, grows up to 30 feet tall. The flat seeds are in a seedpod that explodes when more...

    Neeraj TradersWholesaler

    No. 221, Purani Pasrat, Daliya Wali Gali ,Delhi- 110016, Delhi

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8081713994Delhi