What do you want to buy

TOP Button
Top

135 Products Available

Fiber Optic Connectors from India

  • fiber connector

    Owing to our technical prowess, we have surpassed the competition by providing high quality Fiber Connector. We specialize in developing unique range of fiber connectors that are trusted widely for its efficiency andmore..

Aares Telecom (p) Ltd  

Acharya Niketan, DelhiA-33, Pratap Nagar, Behind Indian Bank, Mayur Vihar, Phase - 1, Delhi- 110091, Delhi
+91-8048603050

Send Enquiry

Your Contact Information:
  • mt rj connector

    We are offering an excellent quality of MT RJ Connector that have been known in the market for its quality and well nurtured electrical appliance. They are immensely convenient asmore..

    Rs 800Piece
    Approximate Price - Rs 800 / Piece

Three Y  

IndoreOffice No. 101, W.A.-12 Sheme No. 94, Ring Road (Opp.BMW/Jagur Showroom), Indore- 452010, Madhya Pradesh
+91-8048118351

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    We are one of the leading supplier of optic fiber adopters. We offer a wide range of fiber adapter

    Rs 50Piece(s)
    Approximate Price - Rs 50 / Piece(s)
  • Optical Fibre Connectors

Blue Cross Enterprises  

BengaluruNo. 59, 1st Floor, Opposite HDFC ATM S.P. Road, Bengaluru- 560002, Karnataka
+91-8048603013

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors

    Specifications:
    Insertion loss
    Return Loss: > 50 db (SPC)
    > 55 db (UPC)
    > 65 db (APC)
    Repeatability
    Melting Durability
    We are one of the leadingmore..

V Tech Communications  

Sector 29, Faridabad1st Floor, S. C. F. No. 57-58, Sector-29, Huda Market, Faridabad- 121008, Haryana
+91-8079446606

Send Enquiry

  • optic fiber connector

    Specifications:
    - Insertion loss :Single Mode <0.3dB
    - Multi Mode <0.5dB
    - Return loss : Single/Multi Mode <40dB SPC
    - Single/Multi Mode >60dB angle PC
    Durability:
    - Single/Multi Mode: <0.2dB aftermore..

  • Optical Fiber Connectors
    Optical Fiber Connectors

Deltafull Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.  

Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, BengaluruNo. 139/13, 2nd Floor, 4th Main, Rajajinagar Industrial Town, Bengaluru- 560044, Karnataka
+91-8048600931

Send Enquiry

Santron Telecom Pvt Ltd  

New DelhiWZ 76 1 Street No 12 Varindar Nagar Jail Road, New Delhi- 110058, Delhi
+91-8079454325

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    Being customers based firm, we are engaged in offering comprehensive range of Fiber Optic Connector. Fibre optic connectors are a superior product delivering the best networking product when used in conjunction withmore..

  • Fiber Connector

Fouress Network Solutions  

Rajaji Nagar, BengaluruNo. 28, Old No. 733, 1st Floor, 12th Main, 3rd Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru- 560010, Karnataka
+91-9980255755

Send Enquiry

  • ofc fiber connectors pigtails

    As per the requirements, we are involved in offering a wide array of Standard Fiber Optic Connectors. Find solutions for standard passive fiber optic connection challenges. The section belowmore..

    Rs 1,450Piece(s)
    Approximate Price - Rs 1,450 / Piece(s)

Datatel Networks  

Kishangunj, CyberabadH. No. 15 2-311, Kishangunj, 1st Floor Near Tara International Hotel Backside, Opposite Axis Bank Line, Cyberabad- 500012, Andhra Pradesh
+91-9177232480

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors

    Fiber optic cables can be terminated in two ways which are joining the fibers by connectors or splicing the fibers together. Fiber optic connectors allow the ease of connecting andmore..

    Rs 801Nos
    Approximate Price - Rs 80 / 1Nos
  • Fiber Optic Connector

Mirrant Automation Pvt. Ltd.  

Kukatpally, HyderabadPlot No. 260, Adjacent To Corporation Bank Vivekanandanagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad- 500072, Telangana
+91-8048553325

Send Enquiry

  • connectors

    Fast Connector
    Type
    - scope of application
    - Fiber Diameter
    - Cladding Diameter
    - Suitable mode
    - Operating time
    - Insertion loss(dB)
    - Return loss(dB)more..

Kabir Infosolution (i) Private Limited  

Bhandup West, MumbaiB-103, Jainam Arcade, Bhaichand Mill Compound Above Union Bank, Bhandup West, Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
+91-8048076034

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors

    A wide assortment of Fiber Optic Connectors is offered from our end. These connectors are suitable for 900 pm and 2-3 mm cable. They strictly conform to international standards and provide consistent long-termmore..

Opterna Technologies Private Limited  

Gachibowli, CyberabadNo. 8-1-199/2/P, First Floor, High Mark Chambers, Beside Raidurg Police Station Gachibowli Road, Cyberabad- 500028, Andhra Pradesh
+91-9948358218

Send Enquiry

  • fiber connectors

    Specifications Mechanical & Optical: - Insertion Loss: For sm < 0.3 dB
    - For mm < 0.53 dB
    - Durability (500 Mattings): < 0.2 dB Max
    - Compatible Optical Fiber: 9/125 pm, 50/125 pm, 62.5/125 pm
    - Operatingmore..

Unilogic Systems India Private Limited  

Loksewa Nagar, NagpurSuramya, Plot No 172 Near Mokhare College, Bhamti Road, Nagpur- 440022, Maharashtra
+91-8048554995

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    We offer our client highly reliable Fiber Optic Connector. Moreover, we offer this optic connector at market leading prices.
    Features:
    - Sturdy design
    - High durability
    - Dimensional accuracy

  • Fiber Optic Connector
    Fiber Optic Connector
    Fiber Optic Connector

Techtrix Solutions Pvt Ltd  

Narayan Peth, PuneOFC 437, C6, Narayan Peth, Opposite LIC Building Near Bhagat Tarachand Hotel, Laxmi Road, Pune- 411030, Maharashtra
+91-8049186547

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    To maintain preset quality standards, we are offering a quality tested array of Fiber Optic Connectors. The Fiber Optic Connectors we offer are available in various thicknesses. Offered Fiber Optic Connectors are usedmore..

Global Communications  

R. T. Nagar, BengaluruNo. 128, 5th Cross, Nrupathunga Extension R. T. Nagar, Bengaluru- 560032, Karnataka
+91-8042964125

Send Enquiry

  • mtrj connector

    The DNC MTRJ compatible duplex connector is comprised polymer ferrule/alignment pins/spring/polymer body assembly plus a strain relief boot. These connectors are suitable for buffered fiber & are designed to accept 2 xmore..

DNC Technosolutions Pvt.Ltd.  

Elamakkara, Ernakulam48/425- P, Edappally, Raghavan Pillai Road Elamakkara, Ernakulam- 682026, Kerala
+91-9656123414

Send Enquiry

PDR Videotronics India Pvt. Ltd.  

Old Prabhedevi Road, MumbaiNo. 99, Old Prabhedevi Road, Mumbai- 400025, Maharashtra
+91-9820081475

Send Enquiry

  • mtrj fiber optic loopback connector

    We supply both MTRJ fiber optic loop-pack connector, this products are available in single mode and multi mode types, with typical 9/125 SMF or 50/125 MMF or 62.5/125 MMF, usually it is withmore..

    Rs 105No(s)
    Approximate Price - Rs 105 / No(s)
  • FC Fiber Optic Connector
    SC Fiber Optic Connector
    SMA Fiber Optic Connector

Adh Services Private Limited  

Nehru Place, New DelhiNo. 302, 3rd Floor, Ashok Bhawan-93, Nehru Place, New Delhi- 110019, Delhi
+91-8049592829

Send Enquiry

Raw Technologies  

Triveni Nagar, LucknowNear St. Lorence College, Triveni Nagar-II, Lucknow- 226004, Uttar Pradesh
+91-8042781055

Send Enquiry

Arihant Computer Systems  

Azadpur, Delhi310, Amber Tower, Azadpur Commercial Complex, Delhi- 110033, Delhi
+91-8048600036

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    Preston supplies all kinds of fiber optic connectors such as LC, SC, SCAPC, FC, FCAPC, MU, E-2000, E-2000APC, ST, DIN.
    Typical Insertion Loss for our Singlemode Connectors = 0.15dB @ 1310 & 1550nm
    Typicalmore..

Preston Engineering Co Delhi Private Limited  

Udyog Vihar, GurgaonNo. 275, Udyog Vihar, Phase-II, Gurgaon- 122016, Haryana
+91-8049673385

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors

    Fiber Optic connectors from SAVITRI TELECOM are specifically designed for various application and fully compatible with existing finer optic hardware. Zirconice ceramic ferrules with ore finish improve opticalmore..

Savitri Telecom  

Bhikaji Cama Place, Delhi203, 2nd Floor, Ansal Chamber - Ii,6,, Delhi- 110066, Delhi
+91-9599680339

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors st

    ST fiber optic connectors and related ST fiber products are widely used in today’s telecommunication filed including both long haul and local network applications. ST is one of the fiber connectors that dominate themore..

  • Fiber Optic Connectors-lc
    Fiber Optic Connectors-sc

Mehta & Company  

Goregaon West, MumbaiUnit No. 3, Plot No. 2, Udyog Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai- 400062, Maharashtra
+91-8048586730

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connector

    Specification:
    PC/UPC:
    We are offering Fiber Optic Connector. These are removable component between two optical communications equipments, which can align two end of equipment fibers critically and transmitmore..

Linkstar Microtronics Private Limited  

Sahibabad, GhaziabadS-3, Plot No. 604 Shalimar Garden, Extension I, Ghaziabad- 201005, Uttar Pradesh
+91-8045318813

Send Enquiry

  • fiber optic connectors

    - SC Connectors.
    - FC Connectors.
    - LC Connectors.
    - ST Connectors.
    - SMA Connectors.
    - Fiber Coupler
    - Fiber patch cord
    - fiber cable

Fizzible Tech Private Limited  

Viman Nagar, PuneGravity, 4th Floor, Lalwani Plaza, Sakore Nagar, New Airport Road Viman Nagar, Pune- 411014, Maharashtra
+91-8079459541

Send Enquiry

Ecaps Computers India Private Limited  

Ramalingam Colony, CoimbatoreNo. 123, Ramalingam Colony Near Avinashilingam Home Science College, Coimbatore- 641043, Tamil Nadu
+91-8048568442

Send Enquiry

Wow ECO Solutions  

DelhiGround Floor, Delhi- 110092, Delhi
+91-8048579655

Send Enquiry

SFO  

Cochin Special Economic Zone, KochiPlot No. 2, Cochin Special Economic Zone, Kakkanad, Kochi- 682037, Kerala
+91-8048586098

Send Enquiry

Vvp Trader Llp  

Kolathur, Chennai12/3 LCR Center ( Basement) 100 ft road Thiruvallore nagar, Chennai- 600099, Tamil Nadu
+91-8048025879

Send Enquiry


Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers