![]() |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Footwear Accessories |
Companies - 180 |
Popular Product Matches
Tender Notifications
Access all tenders online and receive latest tenders in your mailbox.
B2B Newsletter Subscription
| Footwear Accessories |
HH Industries Engaged in manufacture and wholesale supply of footwear accessories like shoe fittings, brass shoe fittings, aluminium shoe fittings, footwear eyelets, footwear trims and footwear chains. Address: Gala No.16, Rashid Compound, Khairani Road, Sakinaka, Andheri (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 072, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-28521203 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/hhindustries/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Makol Enterprises, Delhi Manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of wide range of buckles for shoes and belts, and other accessories and fittings for shoes, belts and bags. Also manufacture PVC soles,TPR soles and PU soles for ladies and gents footwears. Address: H. No. 6260, Gali No. 1, Block No. 6, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25813847/25813780 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/makolenterprises/index.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Maghan Boards Pvt. Ltd. Deals in manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories that includes footwear soles, insole boards and shank boards. Also supplies paper boards, jacquard cards and mount boards. Address: Village Nirjan, Safidon Road, Jind, Haryana - 126 102, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(1681)-236050 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/maghanboards Send Trade Enquiry Now Sanat Raaj International, Mumbai Deals in export and manufacture of footwears, footwears accessories, mojari, special foot wears. Also deals with all types of artificial earrings, beaded necklaces, artificial bracelets and designer earrings. Address: 1504, Royal Empire, Shastrinagar Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 053, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-40165825 Fax: +(91)-(22)-26322055 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sanatraaj Send Trade Enquiry Now Matman Plastics, Delhi Engaged in manufactuing and exporting footwear heels like ladies sandal heels, plastic sandal heels, fancy sandal heels, designer heels, durable plastic heels, 1"sandal heels, 2"sandal heels and 3"sandal heels. Address: A-43, Street No. 7, Anand Parbat Industrial Area, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25721277 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25721277 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Super India Supplying and manufacturing of footwear accessories, metal eyelets, shoes eyelets, eyelets and sandle eyelets. Also supply hook eye, jeans buttons, steel buttons, copper buttons, die casting rivets and self tapping screws. Address: B- 39, Ram Gali Ghonda, Near Bhajanpura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-9899366588 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/superindia/footwear-accessories.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Arihant Industries, Gurgaon Manufacturers and exporters of filter accessories, filter components, industrial plastic components, industrial rubber components, molded rubber products, PVC sole and plastic components. Address: 7/32, Kadipur Industrail Area, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(124)-2220349 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/arihantindustries Send Trade Enquiry Now Sico Udyog Private Limited Manufacturer and wholesale exporter of footwear accessories that includes snow ankle boots, rubber ankle boots, anti skid soles, PVC ankle boots, formal shoes, executive range shoes, long gum boots and PVC gum boots. Address: Sico House, Swastik Compound, Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 064, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-28821123/28824854/28820926 Fax: +(91)-(22)-28895520 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sico Send Trade Enquiry Now Pacific Leathers Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories that includes shoe laces, oval shoe laces, shoe soles, designer shoe laces, nylon shoe laces, polyester shoe laces, round shoe laces, leather laces, leather cords and suede leather laces. Address: 83/137, B. M. Market, Juhi Parampurwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 014, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-3018347/512650520/2652678 Fax: +(91)-(512)-2650157 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/pacificleather/ Send Trade Enquiry Now U Excellence Shoes Manufacturer, supplier and distributor of footwear accessories, leather footwear accessories, casual footwear accessories, leather safety shoes accessories, formal leather shoes, mens leather footwears and design leather footwears. Address: 3/236/A/2A, Nala Bundela, Dhakran Crossing, Nai ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(93)-19210404 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/uexcellanceshoes/ Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Johnson Engineering And Moulding Company Leading suppliers and exporters of leather footwear accessories. Also manufacturers of spindle braiding machines, laces braiding machines, textile machines, braiding machines, velcro, velcro machines, decorative tapes, elastic and leather goods. Address: 12, Hari Om Estate, Opposite Nawab Estate, G. D. Highschool Road, Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 382 345, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(79)-22816078 Fax: +(91)-(79)-22816078 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/johnsonengg Send Trade Enquiry Now Kapoor Oil Mills Wholesale manufacturer and exporter of footware accessories, rubber scrap, rubber compounds, footwear making chemicals, LD sheet crumbs, rubber powder, rubber sheet crumbs, foam powder and buff powder. Address: 56, Puneet Garden, Dharampura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 043, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25321344/25322571 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25321300 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kapooroilmills Send Trade Enquiry Now T. N. Rubbers Private Limited Engaged in wholesale supply and manufacture of footwear accessories like rubber soles, rubber sole sheets, rubber seals, rubber products, shoe soles and rubber floor mats. Address: Saigal Jwellers Building, Gandhi Nagar, Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh - 261 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(5862)-310165 Fax: +(91)-(5862)-42261 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tnrubber Send Trade Enquiry Now Attitude and Attire Manufacturer, supplier and distributor of footwear accessories, footwear components, designer footwear accessories, fashion footwear accessories, casual footwear, formal footwear, flat sandals and fancy footwear. Address: Opp. Corporate House, Below Pakwan 2, S G Hg, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(79)-55310859 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/attitude Send Trade Enquiry Now Nav Bharat Electronics Co. Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, decorative footwear accessories, footwear hooks, footwear eyelets along with tarpaulin eyelets, paper eyelets, scrapbook eyelets, craft eyelets, clothing hooks and clothing eyelets. Address: Plot No. 739, Gundlav, Phase-II, Valsad, Gujarat - 396 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(2632)-237028 Fax: +(91)-(2632)-237086 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/navbharateyelets Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Supersoles Private Limited Manufacturer of footwear accessories, soles, gents casual sporty tpr - (walk double colour) soles, ladies tpr casual sporty (marika) soles, footwear soles, gents pu stukon soles, gents casual sporty tpr soles and gents tpr formal classic soles. Address: 32\1\12, Takia Lal Maszid, Water Works Crossing, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(562)-2541550 Fax: +(91)-(562)-2541549 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/supersoles Send Trade Enquiry Now Thakordas Shivlal Lakkad Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, fancy footwear accessories like footwear laces, footwear braids, footwear fringes, footwear cords and trimmings. Also offers thread cords, jacquard lace, hair braids and beaded motifs. Address: 172-173, Bhagodaya Industrial Society, Poona Kumbhairya Road, Magob, Surat, Gujarat - 395 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(261)-2347071/3242320 Fax: +(91)-(261)-2427843 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tsl-india Send Trade Enquiry Now Ess Aar Universal Private Limited Manufacture, export and supply of footwear accessories like PU shoe soles, leather shoe soles, PU soles, PU insoles, shoe footbeds, shoe soles, sole footbeds, polyurethane soles, polyurethane midsoles, slipper soles and bathroom slippers. Address: A-40/1, Site- IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2896012/2896074 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2895951 Website: http://www.essaarpu.com/shoe-footbeds.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Mahisha International Exporting and supplying of footwear accessories, leather footwear accessories, mens footwear accessories, mens leather footwear accessories, shoes accessories, mens shoes accessories, leather shoes accessories and mens leather shoes accessories. Address: B- 1 Vasant Indl. Estate, Saki Vihar Road, Sakinaka, Andheri (E), Thane, Maharashtra - 400 069, IndiaPhone: +(91)-9967911018/9820956225 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/mahishainternational Send Trade Enquiry Now D. Chemet International Engaged in the manufacturing of footwear accessories including Indian footwear accessories, individual footwear accessories, shoe insole, shoe linings, shoe sole sheet, shoe canvas and inner linings for footwears. Address: 208-A, A Wing, Gokul Arcade, Swami Nityanand Road, Vile Parle (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 057, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-66910679/32910074 Fax: +(91)-(22)-66910620 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/dchemet Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Shivam Footwears Manufacturer, supplier and exporter of footwears, ladies footwears, designer footwears, embroidered footwears, jute footwears, leather footwears, formal footwears, fashion footwears, beaded footwears, stylish footwears and punjabi footwears. Address: 2273/68, Nai Wala Gurdwara Road, Koral Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-9212196317 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/shivamfootwears/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Metal Ware Corporation Manufacturing and exporting footwear accessories such as footwear buckles, footwear ornaments, footwear trims. Also exporting designer metal belts, belt buckles, gift items, artificial jewelry and photo frames. Address: C-50, Sector-63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-4322355 Fax: +(91)-(120)-4358130 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/713701/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Hitech Industrial Enterprises Engaged in the manufacturing and export of footwear accessories. Address: New 21, Railway Colony, 4th Street, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 029, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-23744733 Fax: +(91)-(44)-23744734 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/684461/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Sanya Tarders Suppliers of footwear accessories, casual shoes, sports shoes and slippers. Address: 1177, Sarngpur Kotni Rang , Near Shiv Ganga Hotel, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(79)-22817130 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/797799/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Shoe Craft Engaged in manufacturing and marketing of footwear accessories, steel midsole, non-woven pp lining and toecap strip. Address: A-51/A, Nai Basti, Pokharpur, Jajmau, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-2402183 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/924805/ Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Creative Leather Accessories Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear accesssories like ladies sandle fittings, brass andle fittings, white metal sandle fittings. Also deals in file bags lock, bag sliders, leather slider bags, bags kadi, bag accessories and leather goods. Address: 2 Allana Compound, Dr. A. N. Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 011, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-23093499 Fax: +(91)-(22)-23009406 Send Trade Enquiry Now Nanak Apparels, New Delhi Deals in manufacturing of stock footwear. Address: Rz- 7/ 5., Tughlakabad Extension, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 063, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-2685685 Send Trade Enquiry Now Eshan Rubber Plast Private Limited Suppliers of footwear. Address: 5 & 7, Phase-II, Industrial Estate, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 118, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-25545408/25545809/25543423/25543424 Fax: +(91)-(44)-25381559 Send Trade Enquiry Now Vijsons Polycoats Private Limited Manufacturer, exporter and wholesale supplier of footwear, uppers and shoes. Address: 322, Tarun Enclave, Outer Ring Road, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 034, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-27021431/27022970 Fax: +(91)-(11)-27016646 Send Trade Enquiry Now Vikvin Overseas Private Limited Manufacture and export of footwear accessories, footwear components and moulded insole shoes components. Address: C-184-A, Phase-II, Extention, Hosiery Complex, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2563679/2563689 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2563689 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
K. L. Exports Producers and suppliers of footwear accessories, footwear components, footwear and shoes components. Address: Thakkar Bappa Colony, S. G. Brave, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 071, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-25229822 Fax: +(91)-(22)-25229822 Send Trade Enquiry Now Benc Mark International Engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories. Address: B-101, Sector-60, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2403231 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2403232 Send Trade Enquiry Now Esaar Leather Exports Exporter of footwear accesories, shoe part and shoe component. Address: 10/4 M V Badaran St., Anaikar Complex Periamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-25366267 Fax: +(91)-(44)-25367919 Send Trade Enquiry Now Siri Maha Mart Private Limited Supplier of footwear accessories and footwear. Address: Magna Foodex Building, Rythu Bazr Kothapet, Hyderabad - 500 038, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-23461351 Send Trade Enquiry Now Relaxo Footwears Limited Manufacturers of all types of footwear accessories, hawai footwear, sprax footwear, school footwear and flite footwear. Address: 3rd Floor, Allied House, Inder Lok Chowk, Old Rohtak Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 035, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-23658354/23658570/5434727/5434729/5 Fax: +(91)-(11)-23658431/5435924 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Stepwel Industies Limited Exporter of all types of footwear accessories. Address: B-II/46 Mcie, Mathura Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 044, IndiaPhone: +(91) - (11) - 26941589/26943795/26946139 Fax: +(91) - (11) - 26949018/26947225 Send Trade Enquiry Now Ace Footmark Private Limited Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, footwear, shoes and uppers. Address: 15-92, Udyogn Nagar, Delhi, Delhi - 110 041, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-55673329 Fax: +(91)-(11)-27033715 Send Trade Enquiry Now Servashu Manglam Seva Trust Manufacturer and exporter of footwerar accessories, chappales, sandles, kids footwear, moulded sandles, shoes, footwear, uppers and rainy chappals. Address: A- 76, Pushpangali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 034, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-9250933400/9311233400 Fax: +(91)-(11)-27770292 Send Trade Enquiry Now Vijay Krishna Enterprises, Secunderabad Manufacturing and exporting of all types of footwear, uppers and shoes. Address: 8-1-99, Praful Bhavan, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh - 500 003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(40)-27701355 Fax: +(91)-(40)-27701355 Send Trade Enquiry Now La- Demure ( Dir Ad) Engaged in production and manufacturing of footwear accessories. Address: F-10, Sector-3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2444840/2444841/2444842/43203 Fax: +(91)-(120)-4322353 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Chemrow India Private Limitec Manufacturer of all types of footwear accessories and footwear. Address: B 33, Flatted Factory, Complex, Jhandewalan, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 055, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-23533737/23547474/23533737 Send Trade Enquiry Now Relief Footwears Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear, uppers, rubber chappals and sheets shoes. Address: E-6, Industrial Area, Jalandhar, Punjab - 144 004, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(181)-4087365/4076301 Send Trade Enquiry Now Easy Footwear Private Limited Manufacturer and exporter of all types of footwear accessories. Address: C 169, Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-5583802/2411706/2585139 Send Trade Enquiry Now Al-Mustafa Exports Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories and footwear. Address: Faisal Mansion No. 12/A Kamekar Street, 148/150, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-23713939 Fax: +(91)-(22)-23702625 Send Trade Enquiry Now Kg Enterprises Okhla Manufacturer of footwear accessories and footwear fashion accessories. Address: R-5 Nafees Road Jaga Bai Extention, Jamia Nagar Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-26985661 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Dutta Enterprise Exporters and suppliers of footwear accessories such as red shoe packaging box, pink shoe packaging box, shaded shoe packaging box, brown shoe packaging box and other tupes of shoe packaging box. Address: 317, K. N. I. Sarani Nimta, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 049, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(33)-25396505 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/duttaindia/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Kiran Overseas, Kanpur. Supply and manufacture footwear accessories such as boot laces, ladies boot laces, mens boot laces, coloured boot laces, fashionable boot laces. Also exports wax cotton cords, saddlery products, pet products, jewellery accessories and beads. Address: 17-18, Ist Floor Harmony Arcade, The Mall, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-2357479 Fax: +(91)-(512)-2357930 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kiranoverseas/accessories.html/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Sri Vaishnavi and Company Engaged in export and manufacture of shoes accessories that includes shoe laces, h s cord & narrow woven tape, leather footwear, boot laces, shoe strings, modern shoelaces. Also deals with machine stitching thread, moccasin threads. Address: (Old No. 150), New No. 70, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-28452114 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/srivaishnavishoelace Send Trade Enquiry Now Sai Shree Exports Wholesalers of beaded footwear, beaded juti, beaded slippers, beaded chappals, beaded mojari, beaded fashion sandals and other designer slippers for women. Also offers fashion accessories like beaded belts, fashion purses and beaded scarfs. Address: 49-A, Street No.14, Pratap Nagar, Mayur Vihar, Phase-1, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 091, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-42153542/42153541/55255808 Fax: +(91)-(11)-42153543 Website: http://www.saishreeexports.com/beaded-footwear-slippers.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Hollyhocks Inc Manufacturing and exporting womens fashion footwear, womens designer footwear, jutis, mojri, beaded footwear, womens sandals, beaded sandals and designer beaded slippers. Also offers womens fashion apparels and accessories. Address: 161/22 S. S. Avenue, Jogabai Jamia Milia, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 025, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-26987559 Fax: +(91)-(11)-26985876 Website: http://www.hollyhocksinc.com/garments-accessories.html Send Trade Enquiry Now |
|
About Us | Press
Room | Awards
| Commendations
| Success
Stories | Contact
Us | Terms
of Use | Privacy
Policy | Feedback
| Help |
| Copyright © 1996-2008 IndiaMART InterMESH Limited |