IndiaMART - Source > Supply > Grow
  

Footwear Accessories

Companies - 180





Popular Product Matches




Product Announcements



Juttis

Hob Nails

Shoes Buckles



Tender Notifications


Access over 50,000 current government, corporate & global tenders and procurement notices from India.

SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES:
Tenders on Web with Email

Access all tenders online and receive latest tenders in your mailbox.

Read more about Tenders



B2B Newsletter Subscription




Footwear Accessories

HH IndustriesTrustSeal
Engaged in manufacture and wholesale supply of footwear accessories like shoe fittings, brass shoe fittings, aluminium shoe fittings, footwear eyelets, footwear trims and footwear chains.
Address: Gala No.16, Rashid Compound, Khairani Road, Sakinaka, Andheri (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 072, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-28521203
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/hhindustries/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Makol Enterprises, DelhiTrustSeal
Manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of wide range of buckles for shoes and belts, and other accessories and fittings for shoes, belts and bags. Also manufacture PVC soles,TPR soles and PU soles for ladies and gents footwears.
Address: H. No. 6260, Gali No. 1, Block No. 6, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25813847/25813780
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/makolenterprises/index.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Maghan Boards Pvt. Ltd.TrustSeal
Deals in manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories that includes footwear soles, insole boards and shank boards. Also supplies paper boards, jacquard cards and mount boards.
Address: Village Nirjan, Safidon Road, Jind, Haryana - 126 102, India
Phone: +(91)-(1681)-236050
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/maghanboards
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sanat Raaj International, MumbaiTrustSeal
Deals in export and manufacture of footwears, footwears accessories, mojari, special foot wears. Also deals with all types of artificial earrings, beaded necklaces, artificial bracelets and designer earrings.
Address: 1504, Royal Empire, Shastrinagar Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 053, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-40165825  Fax: +(91)-(22)-26322055
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sanatraaj
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Matman Plastics, DelhiTrustSeal
Engaged in manufactuing and exporting footwear heels like ladies sandal heels, plastic sandal heels, fancy sandal heels, designer heels, durable plastic heels, 1"sandal heels, 2"sandal heels and 3"sandal heels.
Address: A-43, Street No. 7, Anand Parbat Industrial Area, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25721277  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25721277
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Super India
Supplying and manufacturing of footwear accessories, metal eyelets, shoes eyelets, eyelets and sandle eyelets. Also supply hook eye, jeans buttons, steel buttons, copper buttons, die casting rivets and self tapping screws.
Address: B- 39, Ram Gali Ghonda, Near Bhajanpura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, India
Phone: +(91)-9899366588
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/superindia/footwear-accessories.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Arihant Industries, Gurgaon
Manufacturers and exporters of filter accessories, filter components, industrial plastic components, industrial rubber components, molded rubber products, PVC sole and plastic components.
Address: 7/32, Kadipur Industrail Area, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122001, India
Phone: +(91)-(124)-2220349
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/arihantindustries
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sico Udyog Private Limited
Manufacturer and wholesale exporter of footwear accessories that includes snow ankle boots, rubber ankle boots, anti skid soles, PVC ankle boots, formal shoes, executive range shoes, long gum boots and PVC gum boots.
Address: Sico House, Swastik Compound, Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 064, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-28821123/28824854/28820926  Fax: +(91)-(22)-28895520
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sico
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Pacific Leathers
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories that includes shoe laces, oval shoe laces, shoe soles, designer shoe laces, nylon shoe laces, polyester shoe laces, round shoe laces, leather laces, leather cords and suede leather laces.
Address: 83/137, B. M. Market, Juhi Parampurwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 014, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-3018347/512650520/2652678  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2650157
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/pacificleather/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

U Excellence Shoes
Manufacturer, supplier and distributor of footwear accessories, leather footwear accessories, casual footwear accessories, leather safety shoes accessories, formal leather shoes, mens leather footwears and design leather footwears.
Address: 3/236/A/2A, Nala Bundela, Dhakran Crossing, Nai ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282003, India
Phone: +(91)-(93)-19210404
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/uexcellanceshoes/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Johnson Engineering And Moulding Company
Leading suppliers and exporters of leather footwear accessories. Also manufacturers of spindle braiding machines, laces braiding machines, textile machines, braiding machines, velcro, velcro machines, decorative tapes, elastic and leather goods.
Address: 12, Hari Om Estate, Opposite Nawab Estate, G. D. Highschool Road, Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 382 345, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-22816078  Fax: +(91)-(79)-22816078
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/johnsonengg
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kapoor Oil Mills
Wholesale manufacturer and exporter of footware accessories, rubber scrap, rubber compounds, footwear making chemicals, LD sheet crumbs, rubber powder, rubber sheet crumbs, foam powder and buff powder.
Address: 56, Puneet Garden, Dharampura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 043, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25321344/25322571  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25321300
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kapooroilmills
Send Trade Enquiry Now

T. N. Rubbers Private Limited
Engaged in wholesale supply and manufacture of footwear accessories like rubber soles, rubber sole sheets, rubber seals, rubber products, shoe soles and rubber floor mats.
Address: Saigal Jwellers Building, Gandhi Nagar, Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh - 261 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(5862)-310165  Fax: +(91)-(5862)-42261
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tnrubber
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Attitude and Attire
Manufacturer, supplier and distributor of footwear accessories, footwear components, designer footwear accessories, fashion footwear accessories, casual footwear, formal footwear, flat sandals and fancy footwear.
Address: Opp. Corporate House, Below Pakwan 2, S G Hg, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-55310859
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/attitude
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Nav Bharat Electronics Co.
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, decorative footwear accessories, footwear hooks, footwear eyelets along with tarpaulin eyelets, paper eyelets, scrapbook eyelets, craft eyelets, clothing hooks and clothing eyelets.
Address: Plot No. 739, Gundlav, Phase-II, Valsad, Gujarat - 396 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(2632)-237028  Fax: +(91)-(2632)-237086
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/navbharateyelets
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Supersoles Private Limited
Manufacturer of footwear accessories, soles, gents casual sporty tpr - (walk double colour) soles, ladies tpr casual sporty (marika) soles, footwear soles, gents pu stukon soles, gents casual sporty tpr soles and gents tpr formal classic soles.
Address: 32\1\12, Takia Lal Maszid, Water Works Crossing, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2541550  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2541549
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/supersoles
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Thakordas Shivlal Lakkad
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, fancy footwear accessories like footwear laces, footwear braids, footwear fringes, footwear cords and trimmings. Also offers thread cords, jacquard lace, hair braids and beaded motifs.
Address: 172-173, Bhagodaya Industrial Society, Poona Kumbhairya Road, Magob, Surat, Gujarat - 395 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(261)-2347071/3242320  Fax: +(91)-(261)-2427843
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tsl-india
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ess Aar Universal Private Limited
Manufacture, export and supply of footwear accessories like PU shoe soles, leather shoe soles, PU soles, PU insoles, shoe footbeds, shoe soles, sole footbeds, polyurethane soles, polyurethane midsoles, slipper soles and bathroom slippers.
Address: A-40/1, Site- IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2896012/2896074  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2895951
Website: http://www.essaarpu.com/shoe-footbeds.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Mahisha International
Exporting and supplying of footwear accessories, leather footwear accessories, mens footwear accessories, mens leather footwear accessories, shoes accessories, mens shoes accessories, leather shoes accessories and mens leather shoes accessories.
Address: B- 1 Vasant Indl. Estate, Saki Vihar Road, Sakinaka, Andheri (E), Thane, Maharashtra - 400 069, India
Phone: +(91)-9967911018/9820956225
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/mahishainternational
Send Trade Enquiry Now

D. Chemet International
Engaged in the manufacturing of footwear accessories including Indian footwear accessories, individual footwear accessories, shoe insole, shoe linings, shoe sole sheet, shoe canvas and inner linings for footwears.
Address: 208-A, A Wing, Gokul Arcade, Swami Nityanand Road, Vile Parle (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 057, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-66910679/32910074  Fax: +(91)-(22)-66910620
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/dchemet
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Shivam Footwears
Manufacturer, supplier and exporter of footwears, ladies footwears, designer footwears, embroidered footwears, jute footwears, leather footwears, formal footwears, fashion footwears, beaded footwears, stylish footwears and punjabi footwears.
Address: 2273/68, Nai Wala Gurdwara Road, Koral Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-9212196317
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/shivamfootwears/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Metal Ware Corporation
Manufacturing and exporting footwear accessories such as footwear buckles, footwear ornaments, footwear trims. Also exporting designer metal belts, belt buckles, gift items, artificial jewelry and photo frames.
Address: C-50, Sector-63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-4322355  Fax: +(91)-(120)-4358130
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/713701/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Hitech Industrial Enterprises
Engaged in the manufacturing and export of footwear accessories.
Address: New 21, Railway Colony, 4th Street, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 029, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-23744733  Fax: +(91)-(44)-23744734
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/684461/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sanya Tarders
Suppliers of footwear accessories, casual shoes, sports shoes and slippers.
Address: 1177, Sarngpur Kotni Rang , Near Shiv Ganga Hotel, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-22817130
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/797799/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Shoe Craft
Engaged in manufacturing and marketing of footwear accessories, steel midsole, non-woven pp lining and toecap strip.
Address: A-51/A, Nai Basti, Pokharpur, Jajmau, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-2402183
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/924805/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Creative Leather Accessories
Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear accesssories like ladies sandle fittings, brass andle fittings, white metal sandle fittings. Also deals in file bags lock, bag sliders, leather slider bags, bags kadi, bag accessories and leather goods.
Address: 2 Allana Compound, Dr. A. N. Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 011, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-23093499  Fax: +(91)-(22)-23009406
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Nanak Apparels, New Delhi
Deals in manufacturing of stock footwear.
Address: Rz- 7/ 5., Tughlakabad Extension, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 063, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-2685685
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Eshan Rubber Plast Private Limited
Suppliers of footwear.
Address: 5 & 7, Phase-II, Industrial Estate, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 118, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-25545408/25545809/25543423/25543424  Fax: +(91)-(44)-25381559
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vijsons Polycoats Private Limited
Manufacturer, exporter and wholesale supplier of footwear, uppers and shoes.
Address: 322, Tarun Enclave, Outer Ring Road, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 034, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-27021431/27022970  Fax: +(91)-(11)-27016646
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vikvin Overseas Private Limited
Manufacture and export of footwear accessories, footwear components and moulded insole shoes components.
Address: C-184-A, Phase-II, Extention, Hosiery Complex, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2563679/2563689  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2563689
Send Trade Enquiry Now

K. L. Exports
Producers and suppliers of footwear accessories, footwear components, footwear and shoes components.
Address: Thakkar Bappa Colony, S. G. Brave, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 071, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-25229822  Fax: +(91)-(22)-25229822
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Benc Mark International
Engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of footwear accessories.
Address: B-101, Sector-60, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2403231  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2403232
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Esaar Leather Exports
Exporter of footwear accesories, shoe part and shoe component.
Address: 10/4 M V Badaran St., Anaikar Complex Periamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600003, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-25366267  Fax: +(91)-(44)-25367919
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Siri Maha Mart Private Limited
Supplier of footwear accessories and footwear.
Address: Magna Foodex Building, Rythu Bazr Kothapet, Hyderabad - 500 038, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-23461351
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Relaxo Footwears Limited
Manufacturers of all types of footwear accessories, hawai footwear, sprax footwear, school footwear and flite footwear.
Address: 3rd Floor, Allied House, Inder Lok Chowk, Old Rohtak Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 035, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-23658354/23658570/5434727/5434729/5  Fax: +(91)-(11)-23658431/5435924
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Stepwel Industies Limited
Exporter of all types of footwear accessories.
Address: B-II/46 Mcie, Mathura Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 044, India
Phone: +(91) - (11) - 26941589/26943795/26946139  Fax: +(91) - (11) - 26949018/26947225
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ace Footmark Private Limited
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories, footwear, shoes and uppers.
Address: 15-92, Udyogn Nagar, Delhi, Delhi - 110 041, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-55673329  Fax: +(91)-(11)-27033715
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Servashu Manglam Seva Trust
Manufacturer and exporter of footwerar accessories, chappales, sandles, kids footwear, moulded sandles, shoes, footwear, uppers and rainy chappals.
Address: A- 76, Pushpangali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 034, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-9250933400/9311233400  Fax: +(91)-(11)-27770292
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vijay Krishna Enterprises, Secunderabad
Manufacturing and exporting of all types of footwear, uppers and shoes.
Address: 8-1-99, Praful Bhavan, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh - 500 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(40)-27701355  Fax: +(91)-(40)-27701355
Send Trade Enquiry Now

La- Demure ( Dir Ad)
Engaged in production and manufacturing of footwear accessories.
Address: F-10, Sector-3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2444840/2444841/2444842/43203  Fax: +(91)-(120)-4322353
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Chemrow India Private Limitec
Manufacturer of all types of footwear accessories and footwear.
Address: B 33, Flatted Factory, Complex, Jhandewalan, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 055, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-23533737/23547474/23533737
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Relief Footwears
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear, uppers, rubber chappals and sheets shoes.
Address: E-6, Industrial Area, Jalandhar, Punjab - 144 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(181)-4087365/4076301
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Easy Footwear Private Limited
Manufacturer and exporter of all types of footwear accessories.
Address: C 169, Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-5583802/2411706/2585139
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Al-Mustafa Exports
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear accessories and footwear.
Address: Faisal Mansion No. 12/A Kamekar Street, 148/150, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-23713939  Fax: +(91)-(22)-23702625
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kg Enterprises Okhla
Manufacturer of footwear accessories and footwear fashion accessories.
Address: R-5 Nafees Road Jaga Bai Extention, Jamia Nagar Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-26985661
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Dutta Enterprise
Exporters and suppliers of footwear accessories such as red shoe packaging box, pink shoe packaging box, shaded shoe packaging box, brown shoe packaging box and other tupes of shoe packaging box.
Address: 317, K. N. I. Sarani Nimta, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 049, India
Phone: +(91)-(33)-25396505
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/duttaindia/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kiran Overseas, Kanpur.
Supply and manufacture footwear accessories such as boot laces, ladies boot laces, mens boot laces, coloured boot laces, fashionable boot laces. Also exports wax cotton cords, saddlery products, pet products, jewellery accessories and beads.
Address: 17-18, Ist Floor Harmony Arcade, The Mall, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-2357479  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2357930
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kiranoverseas/accessories.html/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sri Vaishnavi and Company
Engaged in export and manufacture of shoes accessories that includes shoe laces, h s cord & narrow woven tape, leather footwear, boot laces, shoe strings, modern shoelaces. Also deals with machine stitching thread, moccasin threads.
Address: (Old No. 150), New No. 70, Singanna Chetty Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-28452114
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/srivaishnavishoelace
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sai Shree Exports
Wholesalers of beaded footwear, beaded juti, beaded slippers, beaded chappals, beaded mojari, beaded fashion sandals and other designer slippers for women. Also offers fashion accessories like beaded belts, fashion purses and beaded scarfs.
Address: 49-A, Street No.14, Pratap Nagar, Mayur Vihar, Phase-1, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 091, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-42153542/42153541/55255808  Fax: +(91)-(11)-42153543
Website: http://www.saishreeexports.com/beaded-footwear-slippers.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Hollyhocks Inc
Manufacturing and exporting womens fashion footwear, womens designer footwear, jutis, mojri, beaded footwear, womens sandals, beaded sandals and designer beaded slippers. Also offers womens fashion apparels and accessories.
Address: 161/22 S. S. Avenue, Jogabai Jamia Milia, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 025, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-26987559  Fax: +(91)-(11)-26985876
Website: http://www.hollyhocksinc.com/garments-accessories.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

  
Last updated on Wednesday, Jul 23 2008



IndiaMART
Industry Portals
Copyright © 1996-2008 IndiaMART InterMESH Limited