IndiaMART - Source > Supply > Grow
  

Footwear Components

Companies - 136





Popular Product Matches




Product Announcements



Hob Nails

Moontex Insoles Sheets

Footwear Heels and Soles



Tender Notifications


Access over 50,000 current government, corporate & global tenders and procurement notices from India.

SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES:
Tenders on Web with Email

Access all tenders online and receive latest tenders in your mailbox.

Read more about Tenders



B2B Newsletter Subscription




Footwear Components

D. Chemet InternationalTrustSeal
Engaged in manufacture and export of footwear components including leather footwear components, individual footwear components, shoe insole, shoe linings, shoe sole sheet, shoe canvas and materials for footbed coverings.
Address: 208-A, A Wing, Gokul Arcade, Swami Nityanand Road, Vile Parle (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 057, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-66910679/32910074  Fax: +(91)-(22)-66910620
Website: http://www.dchemet.net/insole.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Makol Enterprises, DelhiTrustSeal
Manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of footwear components like shoes buckles and belt buckles, shoes and bags. Also manufactures PVC soles,TPR soles and PU soles for ladies and gents footwears.
Address: H. No. 6260, Gali No. 1, Block No. 6, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25813847/25813780
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/makolenterprises/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Johnson Engineering And Moulding Company
Enabled in export of leather footwear accessories, decorative tapes, elastic, leather goods, leather footwear accessories, spindle braiding machines, laces braiding machines, braiding machines, velcro and velcro machines.
Address: 12, Hari Om Estate, Opposite Nawab Estate, G. D. Highschool Road, Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 382 345, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-22816078  Fax: +(91)-(79)-22816078
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/johnsonengg/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ess Aar Universal Private Limited
Exporters and suppliers of footwear components like shoe soles, formal shoe soles, casual shoe soles, mens shoe soles, ladies shoe soles, slippers, insoles, PU soles, midsoles and footbeds.
Address: A-40/1, Site- IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2896012/2896074  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2895951
Website: http://www.essaarpu.com/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Pacific Leathers
Manufacturers and exporters of footwear components that includes shoe laces, oval shoe laces, cotton shoe laces, cotton waxed shoe laces, leather laces, suede leather laces, leather shoe soles etc.
Address: 83/137, B. M. Market, Juhi Parampurwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 014, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-3018347/512650520/2652678  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2650157
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/pacificleather/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Nav Bharat Electronics Co.
Engaged in exporting and supplying footwear components like shoe hooks, shoe eyelet along with battery caps, fuse caps, radio eyelets and metric eyelets.
Address: Plot No. 739, Gundlav, Phase-II, Valsad, Gujarat - 396 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(2632)-237028  Fax: +(91)-(2632)-237086
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/navbharateyelets/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Arihant Industries, Gurgaon
Exporters and manufacturers of footwear components, footwear hangers, footwear heels and footwear soles. Also supplies filter components, general purpose plastic moulded components, plastic moulded wheels and poly urethane components.
Address: 7/32, Kadipur Industrail Area, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122001, India
Phone: +(91)-(124)-2220349
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/arihantindustries/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sico Udyog Private Limited
Engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of footwear components such as PVC ankle boots, formal shoes, casual shoes, executive range shoes, long gum boots, PVC gum boots, snow ankle boots, rubber ankle boots and anti skid soles.
Address: Sico House, Swastik Compound, Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 064, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-28821123/28824854/28820926  Fax: +(91)-(22)-28895520
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sico/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

U Excellence Shoes
Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear component, mens footwear component, casual footwear component, gents fancy footwear, mens formal leather footwear, mens party wear leather footwear, gents leather component and comfort shoes.
Address: 3/236/A/2A, Nala Bundela, Dhakran Crossing, Nai ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282003, India
Phone: +(91)-(93)-19210404
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/uexcellanceshoes/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Konnark Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear components, casual footwear compounds, PVC footwear compounds, upper footwear compounds and shoe sole footwear compounds.
Address: 144/1,Ostwal Ornate, Jesal Park Road, Mumbai - 401 105, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-28172966  Fax: +(91)-(22)-28171014
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/konnarkpolymers/polyvinyl-compounds.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Supersoles Private Limited
Deals in supplying of footwear components such as footwear soles, ladies pu handstich soles, gents casual sporty tpr (walk double colour) soles, ladies tpr casual sporty soles and ladies tpr casual sporty (washer) soles.
Address: 32\1\12, Takia Lal Maszid, Water Works Crossing, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2541550  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2541549
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/supersoles/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Eskay Sales Corporation
Manufacturers and exporters of footwear components like eyelets, hooks, buckle, shoes adhesives, nylon fittings, toe puff, rubber logos, polyester elastic tapes, nylon elastic tapes, black nylon tapes, white nylon tapes and crape paper tape.
Address: 8/373, Prakashwanti Palace, Hing Ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2460245  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2465245
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/eskay/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Attitude and Attire
Engaged in manufacturing and supplying footwear components, ladies footwears, ladies designer footwear, ladies fashion footwear, ladies casual footwear, ladies formal footwear, ladies designer sandals, ladies flat sandals and fancy ladies footwear.
Address: Opp. Corporate House, Below Pakwan 2, S G Hg, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-55310859
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/attitude/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kapoor Oil Mills
Exporters and suppliers of several kinds of footwear components like rubber sheet crumbs, foam powder, buff powder, rubber scrap, rubber compounds, footwear making chemicals, LD sheet crumbs and rubber powder.
Address: 56, Puneet Garden, Dharampura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 043, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25321344/25322571  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25321300
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kapooroilmills/footwear-components.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kailash Trade Links Private Limited
Manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of footwear components.
Address: 174/2, Vanagaram Road, Athipet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 058, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-26545035/26532234/26545036  Fax: +(91)-(44)-26545036
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1124362/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Creative Leather Accessories
Engaged in manufacturing footwear components that includes ladies sandle fittings, white metal sandle fittings, brass sandle fittings and designer sandle fittings. Also belt fittings, gents purse fittings, ladies sandle fitting, garment gents fitting etc.
Address: 2 Allana Compound, Dr. A. N. Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-23093499
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/807419/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Hitech Industrial Enterprises
Manufacturer and bulk exporter of footwear components.
Address: New 21, Railway Colony, 4th Street, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 029, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-23744733  Fax: +(91)-(44)-23744734
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/684461/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Bhavya Traders
Manufacturer and supplier of all types of footwear components and footwear, rubber footwear components, beach footwear components, rubber footwear, men footwear, women footwear, kids footwear, sandals and slippers.
Address: WZ-485/10A, Basai Darapur, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 015, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-55430797/55497492
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/237245/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Dhingra Shoe Interlining (P) Ltd.
Sellers of shoes interlinings, self stickng clothes, foam laminated lining, self adhesive linings, shoe packing bags, eva coated lining, lamination film, fused buckram, paper fusing, paper latta and self sticking buckram.
Address: F - 93, Sector - 8, Distt. Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2424627/2424603/2424708/2625077
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/379534/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

APL Polyfab Pvt. Ltd.
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear components including shoe insole, footwear insole, toe puffs, shoe counter sheet, hiflex jute insloes, jute boards made of coated fabrics, impregnated fabrics and jute fabrics under brand name of polyfab and renotex.
Address: 5 , Dr. Rajendra Prasad Sarani (Clive Row), Basement, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(33)-22209574  Fax: +(91)-(33)-22205125
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/588079/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

China-Hui Tong
Deals in all types of footwear components.
Address: Old No. 3, New No. 28, Jaffar Syrang Street, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-42358981
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1120832/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

V. J. P. Enterprises
Wholesale supplier of leather footwear components that includes leather shoe uppers, leather shoes, fancy leather shoe upper, leather sandals, leather thongs, light weigth shoes thongs, mens leather shoes, womens leather shoes and safety footwears.
Address: No. 63, MES Road, East Tambram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 059, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-22398401  Fax: +(91)-(44)-22398175
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/180315/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Maghan Boards Pvt. Ltd.
Deals in manufacturing and exporting of foot wear components such as insole boards and shank boards. Also supplies paper boards, mount boards and jacquard cards.
Address: Village Nirjan, Safidon Road, Jind, Haryana - 126 102, India
Phone: +(91)-(1681)-236050
Send Trade Enquiry Now

K. L. Exports
Manufacturer of all types of footwear components, footwear, shoes components and footwear accessories.
Address: Thakkar Bappa Colony, S. G. Brave,, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 071, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-25229822  Fax: +(91)-(22)-25229822
Send Trade Enquiry Now

J. S. Footwear
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear component, shoes and uppers.
Address: J-36, Udyog Nagar, Delhi, Delhi - 110 041, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25189125  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25480155
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Zahonero India Private Limited
Manufacturer, supplier and exporter of footwear component, shoes components and shoes accessories.
Address: 39-40, Main Noida Dadri Road, Surajpur Greater Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 306, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2569776/2569523/73/74  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2569766
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ganga Bai Shoe Laces
Manufacturer of all types of footwear components.
Address: No. 8, Kovur Vaidhyanatan Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-28535112  Fax: +(91)-(44)-28535112
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sperry Plast Limited, Chennai
Deals in footwear component.
Address: D-29,30,31, Footwear Component Park, Irrungattukottai, Sripe rumbudur (Taluka) Kanchipuram (District), Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 602 105, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-9381431639
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Asia Marketing Corporation
Manufacturers and wholesalers of footwear components.
Address: 6562/4, Chamellian Road, Bara Hindu Rao, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 006, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-23536450/23621694  Fax: +(91)-(11)-23621693
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Lekhize (India)
Manufacturing and supplying footwear components, fashions lady shoes, lady footwar, shoes components and shoes accessories.
Address: 319 Narayan Udyog Bhavan, Lalbaug, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 012, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-24710107  Fax: +(91)-(22)-24713279
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Navkar Importers & Exporters
Manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of footwear components.
Address: 4866/24, Sheel Tara House, Darya Ganj, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-23275100/30184001/30184003  Fax: +(91)-(11)-41562665/23268760
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ragesh Enterprises
Manufacturer and export of footwear components.
Address: No. 63/19, 1st Main Road, First Main Road, Gandhi Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 020, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-24916567/24422863  Fax: +(91)-(44)-24914177/24903438
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Stanchart Impex Private Limited
Manufacturer and exporter all kinds of footwear components.
Address: C-14, Sector-, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-4460620/4460621  Fax: +(91)-(118)-4542113
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vikvin Overseas Private Limited
Deals in manufacturing and supplying of footwear components, moulded insole shoes components and footwear accessories.
Address: C-184-A, Phase-II, Extention, Hosiery Complex, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2563679/2563689  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2563689
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Arvind Atul & Company
Suppliers of footwear components, leather footwear components and ladies footwear components.
Address: House-39, Lane-1, Ram Nagar, Pahar Ganj, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 055, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-23621535/23626908  Fax: +(91)-(11)-23618352
Send Trade Enquiry Now

SRM Leather Products
Wholesale suppliers of hand woven leather shoe upper and hand woven leather sandal upper.
Address: #15, Kumarappa St., Periamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-25615053  Fax: +(91)-(44)-25615037
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Honey Footwear Components Pvt. Ltd.
Deals into all kinds of footwears components and insoles.
Address: 1618, Shiv Niwas, Moti Katra, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2260406  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2260406
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Best Of India, New Delhi
Manufacturer and exporter of all types of footwear components and footwear.
Address: 19/6, East Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 026, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25122560  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25934810
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Stepwel Industies Limited
Exporter of all types of footwear components.
Address: C-78, Hoisery Complex, Phase 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201305, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2568067  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2568067
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Matman Plastics, Delhi
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting ladies footwear components like sandal heels, plastic sandal heels, durable sandal heels, designer heels, fancy heels, plastic high heels available in different sizes.
Address: A-43, Street No. 7, Anand Parbat Industrial Area, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25721277  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25721277
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Thakordas Shivlal Lakkad
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear components that includes footwear laces, handmade footwear laces, handwoven footwear laces. Also exports decorative braids, designer ribbons, brush fringes, thread cords etc.
Address: 172-173, Bhagodaya Industrial Society, Poona Kumbhairya Road, Magob, Surat, Gujarat - 395 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(261)-2347071/3242320  Fax: +(91)-(261)-2427843
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tsl-india/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Shibaam PolymersTrustSeal
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear and shoes making components like PVC sheets, delrin sheets, nylon sleepar pads, nylon rods/sheets, PP square rods, HDPE extruded sheets, polymer thick wheels, trolley wheels, hollow rods, polyamide rods.
Address: No 19, S. P. Road, G. R. Lane Shreyas Complex, Bangalore, Karnataka - 560 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(80)-22222823  Fax: +(91)-(80)-22214381
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/shibaampolymers/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Asian Mercantile Private Limited
Manufacturer of cellulose moulded -6 lac moulded insoles, leather unit soles and other footwear components.
Address: B -142 , Sector. 6 (H. O.)Hotel Asian International, Janpath Lane, New Delhi, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2422872
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kanan Plastic Products Private Limited
Manufacturers and exporters of leather unit soles, non leather footwear components shoes, shoes components, shoes accessories etc.
Address: No. 386, Modern Industrial Estate, Bahadurgarh, Haryana - 124 507, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25400311  Fax: +(91)-(11)-25408451
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ozma Rubbers Private Limited
Manufacturers of automobile rubber spare parts and footwear components such as rubber resin sheets and micro cellular sheets.
Address: Plot No. 65,.Anthrasanahalli Industrial Area, 1st Stage, Tumkur, Karnataka - 572 106, India
Phone: +(91)-(816)-3092658
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Upper India Tannery (P) Limited
Exporters of leather footwears, safety footwear, shoes, boots, long boots and footwear components.
Address: 38/32, Jajmau,, Kanpur, Uttar Pardesh - 208 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-2460716/2460650  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2460111
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/559468/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Alert India
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear components and shoes soles.
Address: C-1, S.M.A. Industrial Estate, G.T. Karnal Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 033, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-27695229/27691499  Fax: +(91)-(11)-27691482
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Baco Metallic Industries
Exporter of all types of footwear components.
Address: D-31, Sector - 59, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2580231/2580790  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2580484
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Shoe House
Suppliers of leather shoes, micro leather shoes, sports shoes, sleepers and various types of footwear components.
Address: 4/14, Radha Nagar, Krishna Nagar Chowk, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh - 281 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(98)-37277660
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Herald Exim
Manufactuers and exporters of footwear components, shoe uppers, sandals, chappals, leather wallets, belts passport covers, all types of pouches, bags, gun holders,all types of leather accecories and all types of finished leathers.
Address: 3/90, Vishnupuri, Near Company Bagh, Kanpur, Uttar Pardesh - 208 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-2563697
Send Trade Enquiry Now

  
Last updated on Friday, Oct 10 2008



IndiaMART
Industry Portals
Copyright © 1996-2008 IndiaMART InterMESH Limited