![]() |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Footwear Components |
Companies - 136 |
Popular Product Matches
Tender Notifications
Access all tenders online and receive latest tenders in your mailbox.
B2B Newsletter Subscription
| Footwear Components |
D. Chemet International Engaged in manufacture and export of footwear components including leather footwear components, individual footwear components, shoe insole, shoe linings, shoe sole sheet, shoe canvas and materials for footbed coverings. Address: 208-A, A Wing, Gokul Arcade, Swami Nityanand Road, Vile Parle (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 057, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-66910679/32910074 Fax: +(91)-(22)-66910620 Website: http://www.dchemet.net/insole.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Makol Enterprises, Delhi Manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of footwear components like shoes buckles and belt buckles, shoes and bags. Also manufactures PVC soles,TPR soles and PU soles for ladies and gents footwears. Address: H. No. 6260, Gali No. 1, Block No. 6, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25813847/25813780 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/makolenterprises/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Johnson Engineering And Moulding Company Enabled in export of leather footwear accessories, decorative tapes, elastic, leather goods, leather footwear accessories, spindle braiding machines, laces braiding machines, braiding machines, velcro and velcro machines. Address: 12, Hari Om Estate, Opposite Nawab Estate, G. D. Highschool Road, Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 382 345, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(79)-22816078 Fax: +(91)-(79)-22816078 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/johnsonengg/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Ess Aar Universal Private Limited Exporters and suppliers of footwear components like shoe soles, formal shoe soles, casual shoe soles, mens shoe soles, ladies shoe soles, slippers, insoles, PU soles, midsoles and footbeds. Address: A-40/1, Site- IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2896012/2896074 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2895951 Website: http://www.essaarpu.com/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Pacific Leathers Manufacturers and exporters of footwear components that includes shoe laces, oval shoe laces, cotton shoe laces, cotton waxed shoe laces, leather laces, suede leather laces, leather shoe soles etc. Address: 83/137, B. M. Market, Juhi Parampurwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 014, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-3018347/512650520/2652678 Fax: +(91)-(512)-2650157 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/pacificleather/ Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Nav Bharat Electronics Co. Engaged in exporting and supplying footwear components like shoe hooks, shoe eyelet along with battery caps, fuse caps, radio eyelets and metric eyelets. Address: Plot No. 739, Gundlav, Phase-II, Valsad, Gujarat - 396 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(2632)-237028 Fax: +(91)-(2632)-237086 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/navbharateyelets/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Arihant Industries, Gurgaon Exporters and manufacturers of footwear components, footwear hangers, footwear heels and footwear soles. Also supplies filter components, general purpose plastic moulded components, plastic moulded wheels and poly urethane components. Address: 7/32, Kadipur Industrail Area, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(124)-2220349 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/arihantindustries/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Sico Udyog Private Limited Engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of footwear components such as PVC ankle boots, formal shoes, casual shoes, executive range shoes, long gum boots, PVC gum boots, snow ankle boots, rubber ankle boots and anti skid soles. Address: Sico House, Swastik Compound, Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 064, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-28821123/28824854/28820926 Fax: +(91)-(22)-28895520 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/sico/ Send Trade Enquiry Now U Excellence Shoes Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear component, mens footwear component, casual footwear component, gents fancy footwear, mens formal leather footwear, mens party wear leather footwear, gents leather component and comfort shoes. Address: 3/236/A/2A, Nala Bundela, Dhakran Crossing, Nai ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(93)-19210404 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/uexcellanceshoes/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Konnark Polymer Pvt. Ltd. Engaged in manufacturing and supplying of footwear components, casual footwear compounds, PVC footwear compounds, upper footwear compounds and shoe sole footwear compounds. Address: 144/1,Ostwal Ornate, Jesal Park Road, Mumbai - 401 105, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-28172966 Fax: +(91)-(22)-28171014 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/konnarkpolymers/polyvinyl-compounds.html Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Supersoles Private Limited Deals in supplying of footwear components such as footwear soles, ladies pu handstich soles, gents casual sporty tpr (walk double colour) soles, ladies tpr casual sporty soles and ladies tpr casual sporty (washer) soles. Address: 32\1\12, Takia Lal Maszid, Water Works Crossing, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(562)-2541550 Fax: +(91)-(562)-2541549 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/supersoles/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Eskay Sales Corporation Manufacturers and exporters of footwear components like eyelets, hooks, buckle, shoes adhesives, nylon fittings, toe puff, rubber logos, polyester elastic tapes, nylon elastic tapes, black nylon tapes, white nylon tapes and crape paper tape. Address: 8/373, Prakashwanti Palace, Hing Ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(562)-2460245 Fax: +(91)-(562)-2465245 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/eskay/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Attitude and Attire Engaged in manufacturing and supplying footwear components, ladies footwears, ladies designer footwear, ladies fashion footwear, ladies casual footwear, ladies formal footwear, ladies designer sandals, ladies flat sandals and fancy ladies footwear. Address: Opp. Corporate House, Below Pakwan 2, S G Hg, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(79)-55310859 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/attitude/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Kapoor Oil Mills Exporters and suppliers of several kinds of footwear components like rubber sheet crumbs, foam powder, buff powder, rubber scrap, rubber compounds, footwear making chemicals, LD sheet crumbs and rubber powder. Address: 56, Puneet Garden, Dharampura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 043, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25321344/25322571 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25321300 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/kapooroilmills/footwear-components.html Send Trade Enquiry Now Kailash Trade Links Private Limited Manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of footwear components. Address: 174/2, Vanagaram Road, Athipet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 058, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-26545035/26532234/26545036 Fax: +(91)-(44)-26545036 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1124362/ Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Creative Leather Accessories Engaged in manufacturing footwear components that includes ladies sandle fittings, white metal sandle fittings, brass sandle fittings and designer sandle fittings. Also belt fittings, gents purse fittings, ladies sandle fitting, garment gents fitting etc. Address: 2 Allana Compound, Dr. A. N. Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-23093499 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/807419/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Hitech Industrial Enterprises Manufacturer and bulk exporter of footwear components. Address: New 21, Railway Colony, 4th Street, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 029, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-23744733 Fax: +(91)-(44)-23744734 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/684461/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Bhavya Traders Manufacturer and supplier of all types of footwear components and footwear, rubber footwear components, beach footwear components, rubber footwear, men footwear, women footwear, kids footwear, sandals and slippers. Address: WZ-485/10A, Basai Darapur, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 015, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-55430797/55497492 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/237245/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Dhingra Shoe Interlining (P) Ltd. Sellers of shoes interlinings, self stickng clothes, foam laminated lining, self adhesive linings, shoe packing bags, eva coated lining, lamination film, fused buckram, paper fusing, paper latta and self sticking buckram. Address: F - 93, Sector - 8, Distt. Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2424627/2424603/2424708/2625077 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/379534/ Send Trade Enquiry Now APL Polyfab Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturer and exporter of footwear components including shoe insole, footwear insole, toe puffs, shoe counter sheet, hiflex jute insloes, jute boards made of coated fabrics, impregnated fabrics and jute fabrics under brand name of polyfab and renotex. Address: 5 , Dr. Rajendra Prasad Sarani (Clive Row), Basement, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(33)-22209574 Fax: +(91)-(33)-22205125 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/588079/ Send Trade Enquiry Now |
China-Hui Tong Deals in all types of footwear components. Address: Old No. 3, New No. 28, Jaffar Syrang Street, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 001, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-42358981 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1120832/ Send Trade Enquiry Now V. J. P. Enterprises Wholesale supplier of leather footwear components that includes leather shoe uppers, leather shoes, fancy leather shoe upper, leather sandals, leather thongs, light weigth shoes thongs, mens leather shoes, womens leather shoes and safety footwears. Address: No. 63, MES Road, East Tambram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 059, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-22398401 Fax: +(91)-(44)-22398175 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/180315/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Maghan Boards Pvt. Ltd. Deals in manufacturing and exporting of foot wear components such as insole boards and shank boards. Also supplies paper boards, mount boards and jacquard cards. Address: Village Nirjan, Safidon Road, Jind, Haryana - 126 102, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(1681)-236050 Send Trade Enquiry Now K. L. Exports Manufacturer of all types of footwear components, footwear, shoes components and footwear accessories. Address: Thakkar Bappa Colony, S. G. Brave,, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 071, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-25229822 Fax: +(91)-(22)-25229822 Send Trade Enquiry Now J. S. Footwear Manufacturer and exporter of footwear component, shoes and uppers. Address: J-36, Udyog Nagar, Delhi, Delhi - 110 041, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25189125 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25480155 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Zahonero India Private Limited Manufacturer, supplier and exporter of footwear component, shoes components and shoes accessories. Address: 39-40, Main Noida Dadri Road, Surajpur Greater Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 306, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2569776/2569523/73/74 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2569766 Send Trade Enquiry Now Ganga Bai Shoe Laces Manufacturer of all types of footwear components. Address: No. 8, Kovur Vaidhyanatan Street, Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-28535112 Fax: +(91)-(44)-28535112 Send Trade Enquiry Now Sperry Plast Limited, Chennai Deals in footwear component. Address: D-29,30,31, Footwear Component Park, Irrungattukottai, Sripe rumbudur (Taluka) Kanchipuram (District), Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 602 105, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-9381431639 Send Trade Enquiry Now Asia Marketing Corporation Manufacturers and wholesalers of footwear components. Address: 6562/4, Chamellian Road, Bara Hindu Rao, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 006, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-23536450/23621694 Fax: +(91)-(11)-23621693 Send Trade Enquiry Now Lekhize (India) Manufacturing and supplying footwear components, fashions lady shoes, lady footwar, shoes components and shoes accessories. Address: 319 Narayan Udyog Bhavan, Lalbaug, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 012, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(22)-24710107 Fax: +(91)-(22)-24713279 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Navkar Importers & Exporters Manufacturer and exporter of all kinds of footwear components. Address: 4866/24, Sheel Tara House, Darya Ganj, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-23275100/30184001/30184003 Fax: +(91)-(11)-41562665/23268760 Send Trade Enquiry Now Ragesh Enterprises Manufacturer and export of footwear components. Address: No. 63/19, 1st Main Road, First Main Road, Gandhi Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 020, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-24916567/24422863 Fax: +(91)-(44)-24914177/24903438 Send Trade Enquiry Now Stanchart Impex Private Limited Manufacturer and exporter all kinds of footwear components. Address: C-14, Sector-, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-4460620/4460621 Fax: +(91)-(118)-4542113 Send Trade Enquiry Now Vikvin Overseas Private Limited Deals in manufacturing and supplying of footwear components, moulded insole shoes components and footwear accessories. Address: C-184-A, Phase-II, Extention, Hosiery Complex, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2563679/2563689 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2563689 Send Trade Enquiry Now Arvind Atul & Company Suppliers of footwear components, leather footwear components and ladies footwear components. Address: House-39, Lane-1, Ram Nagar, Pahar Ganj, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 055, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-23621535/23626908 Fax: +(91)-(11)-23618352 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
SRM Leather Products Wholesale suppliers of hand woven leather shoe upper and hand woven leather sandal upper. Address: #15, Kumarappa St., Periamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 003, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(44)-25615053 Fax: +(91)-(44)-25615037 Send Trade Enquiry Now Honey Footwear Components Pvt. Ltd. Deals into all kinds of footwears components and insoles. Address: 1618, Shiv Niwas, Moti Katra, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(562)-2260406 Fax: +(91)-(562)-2260406 Send Trade Enquiry Now Best Of India, New Delhi Manufacturer and exporter of all types of footwear components and footwear. Address: 19/6, East Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 026, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25122560 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25934810 Send Trade Enquiry Now Stepwel Industies Limited Exporter of all types of footwear components. Address: C-78, Hoisery Complex, Phase 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201305, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2568067 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2568067 Send Trade Enquiry Now Matman Plastics, Delhi Engaged in manufacturing and exporting ladies footwear components like sandal heels, plastic sandal heels, durable sandal heels, designer heels, fancy heels, plastic high heels available in different sizes. Address: A-43, Street No. 7, Anand Parbat Industrial Area, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25721277 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25721277 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Thakordas Shivlal Lakkad Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear components that includes footwear laces, handmade footwear laces, handwoven footwear laces. Also exports decorative braids, designer ribbons, brush fringes, thread cords etc. Address: 172-173, Bhagodaya Industrial Society, Poona Kumbhairya Road, Magob, Surat, Gujarat - 395 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(261)-2347071/3242320 Fax: +(91)-(261)-2427843 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tsl-india/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Shibaam Polymers Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of footwear and shoes making components like PVC sheets, delrin sheets, nylon sleepar pads, nylon rods/sheets, PP square rods, HDPE extruded sheets, polymer thick wheels, trolley wheels, hollow rods, polyamide rods. Address: No 19, S. P. Road, G. R. Lane Shreyas Complex, Bangalore, Karnataka - 560 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(80)-22222823 Fax: +(91)-(80)-22214381 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/shibaampolymers/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Asian Mercantile Private Limited Manufacturer of cellulose moulded -6 lac moulded insoles, leather unit soles and other footwear components. Address: B -142 , Sector. 6 (H. O.)Hotel Asian International, Janpath Lane, New Delhi, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2422872 Send Trade Enquiry Now Kanan Plastic Products Private Limited Manufacturers and exporters of leather unit soles, non leather footwear components shoes, shoes components, shoes accessories etc.
Address: No. 386, Modern Industrial Estate, Bahadurgarh, Haryana - 124 507, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-25400311 Fax: +(91)-(11)-25408451 Send Trade Enquiry Now Ozma Rubbers Private Limited Manufacturers of automobile rubber spare parts and footwear components such as rubber resin sheets and micro cellular sheets. Address: Plot No. 65,.Anthrasanahalli Industrial Area, 1st Stage, Tumkur, Karnataka - 572 106, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(816)-3092658 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
Upper India Tannery (P) Limited Exporters of leather footwears, safety footwear, shoes, boots, long boots and footwear components. Address: 38/32, Jajmau,, Kanpur, Uttar Pardesh - 208 010, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-2460716/2460650 Fax: +(91)-(512)-2460111 Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/559468/ Send Trade Enquiry Now Alert India Manufacturer and exporter of footwear components and shoes soles. Address: C-1, S.M.A. Industrial Estate, G.T. Karnal Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 033, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(11)-27695229/27691499 Fax: +(91)-(11)-27691482 Send Trade Enquiry Now Baco Metallic Industries Exporter of all types of footwear components. Address: D-31, Sector - 59, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(120)-2580231/2580790 Fax: +(91)-(120)-2580484 Send Trade Enquiry Now Shoe House Suppliers of leather shoes, micro leather shoes, sports shoes, sleepers and various types of footwear components. Address: 4/14, Radha Nagar, Krishna Nagar Chowk, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh - 281 004, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(98)-37277660 Send Trade Enquiry Now Herald Exim Manufactuers and exporters of footwear components, shoe uppers, sandals, chappals, leather wallets, belts passport covers, all types of pouches, bags, gun holders,all types of leather accecories and all types of finished leathers. Address: 3/90, Vishnupuri, Near Company Bagh, Kanpur, Uttar Pardesh - 208 002, IndiaPhone: +(91)-(512)-2563697 Send Trade Enquiry Now |
|
About Us | Press
Room | Awards
| Commendations
| Success
Stories | Contact
Us | Terms
of Use | Privacy
Policy | Feedback
| Help |
| Copyright © 1996-2008 IndiaMART InterMESH Limited |