TOP Button

260 Products Available

Palm Trees from India

  • palm tree
  • Palm Tree

    We supply Palms Tree which is available in a cemented pot. These palm trees are generally used as ornamental plants. These Palms Trees require less sunshine and fertilizers and hence can be used for indoor more...

    Pansare Nursery   TS Manufacturer

    Kashti, Tal- Shirgonda, Ahmednagar ,Pune- 414701, Maharashtra

Your Contact Information (Not me)
  • champagne palm
  • Champagne Palm

    Hyophorbe lagenicaulis, known commonly as the Bottle Palm or Palmiste Gargoulette, is a species of flowering plant in the Arecaceae family. It is found only in Round Island, Mauritius. The Indian Nursery is a more...

    The Indian Nursery   TS Exporter

    Andul- Mouri ,Howrah- 711302, West Bengal

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8447523818Howrah

  • latania palm
  • Latania Palm

    Being the trustworthy and leading names in the industry, we are actively engaged in offering our clients an extensive assortment of Latania Palm that is highly demanded in nature. Our entire product range is more...

    Flora International   TS

    22, Lake Place, 1st Floor Lake Place,Kolkata- 700029, West Bengal

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 7053136801Kolkata

  • caryota urens
  • Caryota Urens

    To meet various demands of our clientele, we are offering a huge array of Caryota Urens. Caryota urens come from the palm family from the Southeast Asia and Indian Subcontinent where they grow in fields and more...

    Ever Green Nursery  dotWholesaler

    Saheban Bagicha (Kalitala), P. O.-Muchisha ,South 24 Parganas- 743377, West Bengal

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 9643206061South 24 Parganas

  • royal palm plant
  • Royal Palm Plant

    Matching up with the ever increasing requirements of the customers, our company is involved in offering excellent quality Royal Palm Plant. This Royal Palm Plant is widely demanded in gardens of different more...

    Gangothri Agro Tech  dotManufacturer

    No. 64 A, Park Street, TVS Nagar Road, S. P. Nagar, Kavundampalayam ,Coimbatore- 641030, Tamil Nadu

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8046065333Coimbatore

  • eucalyptus deglupta rainbow palm
  • Eucalyptus Deglupta Rainbow Palm

    As a recognized organization, we are offering a qualitative range of Eucalyptus deglupta Rainbow Palm. Our offered range is cultivated under the vigilance of our vendors' qualified botanists employing more...

    Gautam Global  dotExporter

    No. 34, Old Connaught Place ,Dehradun- 248001, Uttarakhand

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8586967281Dehradun

  • palm plant
  • Palm Plant

    Being a well-established organization of this industry, we are offering an excellent range of Palm Plant. Our professionals cultivate this plant at their farms using high-end farming methods and contemporary more...

    Mauli Bioplants & Research Pvt. Ltd.  dotManufacturer

    Gat No. 42, A/p. Solu, Tal. Khed ,Pune- 412105, Maharashtra

  • livistona chinensis
  • Livistona Chinensis

    Family: Arecaceae
    Species: L. chinensis
    Common Name: Chinese fan palm or fountain more...

    Horticultural Impex  dotExporter

    No. 5, Panditwari Post Office Prem Nagar,Dehradun- 248007, Uttarakhand

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8046082431Dehradun

  • hyophorbe lagenicaulis
  • Hyophorbe - Lagenicaulis

    We are eminent processors, cultivators, exporters and suppliers of an optimum quality range of Palm plants. Our range of plants is cultivated using advanced techniques of breeding and genetic engineering and more...

    New Janta Nursery  dot

    Ludhiana Road, Maler Kotla District ,Sangrur- 148023, Punjab

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8045327228Sangrur

  • rhapis palm plant
  • Rhapis Palm Plant

    For enhancing the beauty of any garden, lawn or park, the Rhapis Palm Plant is a perfect Nursery Plant. We hold expertise in making available fresh Rhapis Palm Plant across the boundaries. Rhapis Palm Plant more...

    Srinivasan Nursery & Suppliers  dotExporter

    Burrilanka,Nh-5 Road Rajahmundry Railway Station Road,Rajahmundry- 533101, Andhra Pradesh

    Buy Now on

    Send Enquiry

    dot 8045357249Rajahmundry