IndiaMART - Source > Supply > Grow
  

Shoe Soles

Companies - 138





Popular Product Matches




Product Announcements



Gents PVC Sole

Safety Shoe Soles

Shoe Sole



Tender Notifications


Access over 50,000 current government, corporate & global tenders and procurement notices from India.

SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES:
Tenders on Web with Email

Access all tenders online and receive latest tenders in your mailbox.

Read more about Tenders



B2B Newsletter Subscription




Shoe Soles

Arvind Footwear Private Limited, Ahmed NagarTrustSeal
Manufacturer, exporter and supplier of shoe soles, nitrile blended pvc soles, pvc shoe soles, safety shoe sole, nitrile blended soles. Also supplying safety shoes, industrial safety shoes, gumboots, pvc gumboots, light weight safety shoes.
Address: C-35, MIDC Industrial, Ahmednagar, Maharashtra - 414 111, India
Phone: +(91)-(241)-2777208/2777706  Fax: +(91)-(241)-2777400
Website: http://www.arvindfootwear.net/general-purpose-safety-shoes6.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vijay Shoes Private LimitedTrustSeal
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of shoe sole, leather shoe sole, designer shoe sole and nitrile rubber sole. Also deals in casual shoes, casual leather shoes, casual safety shoes, casual light weight shoes, mens casual shoes etc.
Address: Gat No. 392/1 Na, Chakan Talegaon Road, Mahalunge, Khed pune, Pune, Maharashtra - 412 114, India
Phone: +(91)-(20)-27496331  Fax: +(91)-(20)-27494260
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/vijayshoes
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Makol Enterprises, DelhiTrustSeal
Manufacturer and supplier of tpr shoe soles, ladies pvc shoe soles, gents pvc shoe sole, pu shoe soles and pvc shoe soles. Also export fancy belts buckles, shoes buckles etc.
Address: H. No. 6260, Gali No. 1, Block No. 6, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 005, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25813847/25813780
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/makolenterprises
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Avon Elastomers India
Engaged in manufacture and export of shoe soles, PVC shoe soles, shoe outsoles, solid shoe soles, synthetic rubber for shoes, thermoplastic elastomer and thermoplastic polyurethane. And also supplying PVC blendimsr compounds.
Address: 3, Shyam Market, Hing Ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 003, India
Phone: +(91)-9319104129/9897068773  Fax: +(91)-(562)-4032662/2604458
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/avonelastomers-plastic-rubber/footwear-soling-material.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Supersoles Private Limited
Bulk exporters and suppliers of shoe soles, gents casual sporty tpr - (walk double colour) soles, ladies tpr casual sporty (marika) soles, footwear soles, soft shoe soles, comfortable shoe soles, non slippery shoe soles and ladies shoe soles.
Address: 32\1\12, Takia Lal Maszid, Water Works Crossing, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2541550  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2541549
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/supersoles
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Eskay Sales Corporation
Leading exporter and trader od shoe soles, moontex insoles sheets along with eyelets, fancy eyelets, brass eyelets, iron eyelets, aluminium eyelets, hooks, nylon fittings, rubber logos, loop fasteners and nylon loop fasteners.
Address: 8/373, Prakashwanti Palace, Hing Ki Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2460245  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2465245
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/eskay/shoe-garmentaccessories.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

T. N. Rubbers Private Limited
Manufacturer and supplier of rubber sole for footwear, sole sheets for foot wears. Also manufactures polyethylene foam, polyolefin foam, neo-lite sheets, high styrine raisen sheets, cross-lene polyolefin foam and excel polyethylene foam.
Address: Saigal Jwellers Building, Gandhi Nagar, Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh - 261 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(5862)-310165  Fax: +(91)-(5862)-42261
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/tnrubber
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Rajson Foot Guard
Engaged in producing and exporting of shoe soles and D.I.P sole design. Also offers a wide range of mens footwear like three eyelets jodhpuri shoes, derby leather shoes, double padded color shoes and jodhpuri leather shoes.
Address: Gat No. 872, Baburai More Udyog Ng, Kudalewadi, Chikli, Pune, Maharashtra - 411 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(20)-9850053612
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/rajsons/leather-shoes.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

New Maharashtra Buckle Store
Deals in manufacturing, exporting and supplying of shoe soles, pu soles, pvc soles, trendy shoe soles, belt buckle, metal belt buckle along with shoe buckle, fancy shoe buckle, belt buckle and buckles with patterns.
Address: Barrack No. 13, Shop No. 92, Opposite Garden, Thakkar Bappa Colony, CST Road, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 071, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-25283789/25290072  Fax: +(91)-(22)-25294910
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/newmaharashtrabuckle/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Pacific Leathers
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of shoe soles, leather shoe soles, molded shoe soles and cow hide shoe soles. Also offers leather laces, leather cords, shoe laces and suede leather laces.
Address: 83/137, B. M. Market, Juhi Parampurwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 014, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-3018347/512650520/2652678  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2650157
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/pacificleather/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Arihant Industries, Gurgaon
Manufacturers and exporters of ashoe soles, automotive components, automotive parts, automotive spare parts, electrical components, filter accessories, filter components and industrial plastic components.
Address: 7/32, Kadipur Industrail Area, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122001, India
Phone: +(91)-(124)-2220349
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/arihantindustries
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Maha Laxmi Trading Co. (Delhi)
Exporter and wholesale supplier of TPR sole scrap and light weight TPR sole scrap along with plastic granules such as cabinet scraps cabinet scraps, rubber solution and rubber solutions.
Address: Firni Road, Vrindavan Garden Mundka, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 001, India
Phone: +(91)-9811006595/9311006595
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/mahalaxmitrading
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ess Aar Universal Private Limited
Engaged in supplying and exporting of shoe soles such as formal shoe soles, casual shoe soles, mens shoe soles, ladies shoe soles, leather shoe soles and PU shoe soles.
Address: A-40/1, Site- IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2896012/2896074  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2895951
Website: http://www.essaarpu.com/kids-slipper-soles.html
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Aishwarya International, Chennai
Suppliers of shoe soles, leather designer shoe sole, buff leather in sole, buff butt leather sole, glaze leather soles, nappa leather sole and burnish leather soles.
Address: 65/11, Wuthucattan Street, Ist Floor, Periamet 1, Rajaji Street, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 033, India
Phone: +(91)-(91)-44 25610262  Fax: +(91)-(44)-24740489
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/411824/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Aarkay Brothers
Wholesale supplier of shoe soles.
Address: 5251, Sadar Thana Road, Delhi, Delhi - 110 006, India
Phone: +(91)-(98)-18238081
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/945192/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Jaas Suppliers
Engaged in supplying of all kinds of shoe soles.
Address: 42/106, Makhania Bazar Meston Road, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-6059532
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1226258/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

APL Polyfab Pvt. Ltd.
Manufacturers and exporters of shoe soles, footwear insoles, coated fabrics shoe soles, impregnated shoe soles and jute shoe soles.
Address: 5 , Dr. Rajendra Prasad Sarani (Clive Row), Basement, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(33)-22209574  Fax: +(91)-(33)-22205125
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/588079/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Twin Star Exports
Exporters of all kinds of shoe soles.
Address: Shop No. 4, Om Vijagiri C. H. S., M. P. Road, Garibhachawada, Dombivli West, Dist.Thane, Maharashtra - 421 202, India
Phone: +(91)-(92)-20568161
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1176182/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Jasch Footwear India Limited
Enagaged in producing and exporting of e. v. a. slippers, p. u. soles, t. p. r. soles, e. v. a. soles and phylon soles.
Address: 17th Mile Stone, G. T. Road , Piao Maniarri, Sonipat, Haryana - 131 028, India
Phone: +(91)-(130)-2219058  Fax: +(91)-(130)-2219060
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/767998/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Kamrani Leather Associates
Distributors of shoe soles, pvc shoe soles, sheep shoe lining and rubber shoe soles.
Address: 52, Onji Street, Muslimpur, Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu - 635 751, India
Phone: +(91)-(4174)-225348
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/998858/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Maghan Boards Pvt. Ltd.
Deals in manufacturing and exporting of shoe soles and other products that includes jacquard boards, weaving boards, textile boards, paper boards laminated paper boards and mount boards for photo frames.
Address: Village Nirjan, Safidon Road, Jind, Haryana - 126 102, India
Phone: +(91)-(1681)-236050
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Silga Gomma Chennai
Engaged in the manufacturing and exporting of shoe soles, shoes accessories, footwear and shoe components.
Address: 9, Muthu Palaniappan Nagar, Naagalkeni, Chrompet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 003, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-22510530/ 22387091  Fax: +(91)-(44)-22381204
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Shoe Link
Producing and exporting shoe soles.
Address: Old Manesar Road, Village Kheri Daula, Near Shani Mandir, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(124)-3965999
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Jwala Plastic
Supplier and exporter of shoe soles including feet soles, EVA soles, TPR soles, PVC rubber soles, HIPS plastics, HIPS grindings, GPPS raw material and TPR compound.
Address: Plot No- L88, Khasra No- 99/22, Mangal Bazar Roadend Swaran Park Munkda (From Nangloi To Mundka) At Rohtak Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 041, India
Phone: +(91)-9811338477  Fax: +(91)-(11)-
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Amba Associate
Supplier and producer of shoe soles, pu soles and soles.
Address: E-121, Site Indurstial State, Sikndra, Agra, Up - 282 007, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-3241566  Fax: +(91)-(562)-3982352
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Leo Soles
Wholesalers and suppliers of PVC footwear soles, shoe soles, pvc soles for sandals and pvc safety shoe soles.
Address: BD 59, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 088, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-7316472  Fax: +(91)-(11)-7318748
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Vidhata Plastics India Private Limited
Exporters of various shoe soles, bottom soles, shoes components and shoes accessories.
Address: Plot No. 205/2, Opposite I. G. Mint, Phase-II Ida Cheriapal ly, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh - 500 051, India
Phone: +(91)-(40)-27264193/27266073  Fax: +(91)-(40)-27266073
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Dye Chem India Limited
Manufacturer of shoe sole, pvc sole and sole.
Address: 30, Real Chambers, 1st Floor, Maddox Street, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 112, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-26420588/26427080  Fax: +(91)-(44)-26427082
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Solar Soles Private Limited
Engaged in manufacturing and marketing of shoe soles, shoe components and non leather footwear components.
Address: New No. 266, Periiyar Evr High Road, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-26412433  Fax: +(91)-(44)-26423237/26427528
Send Trade Enquiry Now

D. Chemet International
Manufacturers and exporters of shoe components including lining materials for toes, inner linings for footwears, cushioning materials for footbeds, shoe insole, shoe linings, shoe sole sheet, shoe canvas and materials for footbed coverings.
Address: 208-A, A Wing, Gokul Arcade, Swami Nityanand Road, Vile Parle (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400 057, India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-66910679/32910074  Fax: +(91)-(22)-66910620
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/dchemet
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Foot Graphy
Engaged in manufacturing of footwears including diapetics footwear, leather footwear, mens footwear, womens footwear, synthetic footwear, childrens footwear, safety shoe, PU sole, PVC footwear, chappal, leather chappal and formal chappal.
Address: 5/130, Mosque Street, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 043, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-22643907/65662448
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/footgraphy
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Malini Cables India Private Limited
Supplier and producer of PVC products, PVC masterbatches, qualitative PVC sleeves, customised PVC profile, industrial PVC dip moduled components, PVC nitriel blended components used in shoe sole, automobile component molding and extrusion.
Address: G/106, Mega Centre, Pune Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra - 411 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(20)-26879238  Fax: +(91)-(20)-26879238
Website: http://www.malinicables.com
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ashok Rubber Industries
Manufacturers of rubber mats, rubber sheeting, extruded rubber products, rubber molded products, rubber shoe soles, solid rubber types and all kind of industrial rubber products for various industries.
Address: 106/B, Narkeldanga North Road, Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 011, India
Phone: +(91)-(33)-23524548  Fax: +(91)-(33)-23521792
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Suolificio Linea Italia (India) Private Limited
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of shoe soles, shoes, shoes components and shoes accessories.
Address: 18, Old No. 30, Balfour Road, Kellys, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-26454992/26454993  Fax: +(91)-(44)-26452275
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ganesh Plastic Industries, New Delhi
Engaged in manufacturing and exporting of shoe soles, pvc soles, tr soles and pvc footwear.
Address: 27/5c, Phool Bagh Rohtak Road, Rampura, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 035, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-25468004/25104726
Send Trade Enquiry Now

J. S. P. Dies & Moulds
Manufacturers of shoe soles.
Address: 40 Nehru Nagar, Agra, Uttar Pardesh - 282 002, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-2151176  Fax: +(91)-(562)-2151181
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Sant Rubbers Limited
Manufacturers and exporters of soles for sports shoe, soles for leather shoes, phylon soles, soles for safety boots, jogger soles, EVA slippers, rubber soles etc.
Address: 373-374 Leather Complex, Kapurthala Road, Jalandhar, Punjab - 144 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(181)-2650042/2650743/2651623  Fax: +(91)-(181)-2651633
Send Trade Enquiry Now

M. S. K. & Co.
Dealers of tyre bladder for shoe soles.
Address: 4-61/1, Moodalappa Cross, Dodamavalli, Bangalore, Karnataka - 560 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(80)-26573298  Fax: +(91)-(80)-26573298
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Essegi Moulds India Private Limited
Manufacturer of all Aluminium Moulds for shoe soles.
Address: 7/1 and 7/2,M.T.H.Road, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600 058, India
Phone: +(91)-(44)-26246438
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Rex Exports Private Limited
Exporters of leather footwears, shoes and shoe soles.
Address: A-69, Naraina Industrial Area, Phase-1., New Delhi, Delhi - 110 028, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-30952560  Fax: +(91)-(11)-51411449
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Fine Chemtech India Private Limited
Manufacturers of shoe soles.
Address: C-14, Phase-2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2460556
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/631593/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Omega Polymicrons Pvt. Ltd.
Deals into all kinds of pvc shoe soles, trp shoe soles etc.
Address: Meerut Road, Mawana, Uttar Pradesh - 250 401, India
Phone: +(91)-(1233)-84347/40347/40547/240347  Fax: +(91)-(1233)-541685/40748/640321/240748
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ace Exports Limited, Unnao
Manufacturers and exporters of wide range of footwear and accessories like shoe uppers, linings & soles, industrial shoes, ladies footwears, safety shoes, casual shoes etc.
Address: C-2, SITE-1, Industrial Area, Kanpur-Lucknow Highway, Unnao, Uttar Pradesh - 208 010, India
Phone: +(91)-(515)-2829382/2829582  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2362761
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Unisol India Private Limited
Manufaturers and exporters of shoes soles.
Address: A-38, Noida Extention Phase Il, Hosiery Complex, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 305, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2567801/2567802/2567803/2567804  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2567805
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Mohammed Hassan Tannery
Manufacturers and exporters of tanned veg bark sole leathers for shoe sole
Address: 11-10-4, Park West Road., Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh - 535 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(8922)-226172
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Klockner Desma Machinery Private Limited
Manufacturers of rubber machinery like rubber injection moulding machines, shoe soling machinery and direct injection process rubber injection moulding machines, moulds. shoe soling machinery for unit soling and direct injection process.
Address: Plot No. 5120, Phase IV, G. I. D. C., Ramol Cross Road, Vatv a, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 382 445, India
Phone: +(91)-(79)-25833588/25893780/25840200/258  Fax: +(91)-(79)-25830384/25840384/25842642/258
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Alert India
Manufacturer and exporter of footwear components and shoes soles.
Address: C-1, S.M.A. Industrial Estate, G.T. Karnal Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110 033, India
Phone: +(91)-(11)-27695229/27691499  Fax: +(91)-(11)-27691482
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Ahmed Exports
Manufacturing and exporting all kinds of shoes and soles.
Address: 90/122, Iftikharabad, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh - 208 001, India
Phone: +(91)-(512)-2261915/2318092  Fax: +(91)-(512)-2314533
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Mirza Tanners, Sector-59, Noida
Exporter of shoes, sole material, insole material, tpr, tpu, trims and pvc.
Address: C-4 & 5, Sector- 59, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201 301, India
Phone: +(91)-(120)-2584486/2584487  Fax: +(91)-(120)-2580823
Send Trade Enquiry Now

Finchem Polymers
Manufacturers and supplires of all kinds of shoe sole like pu, tpr, pvc and abs hips heels.
Address: 6, Ring Road, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282 004, India
Phone: +(91)-(562)-4034331
Website: http://www.indiamart.com/company/1003999/
Send Trade Enquiry Now

  
Last updated on Saturday, Aug 30 2008



IndiaMART
Industry Portals
Copyright © 1996-2008 IndiaMART InterMESH Limited