Tribulus Terrestris Extract In Bengaluru

Business Type: Manufacturer
View by: Product | Supplier

  • Tribulus Extract, Packaging Type: Pp Bag, Sack, Pack Size: 25-50 Kg
    Tribulus Extract, Packaging Type: Pp Bag, Sack, Pack Size: 25-50 Kg

    ₹ 650/ Kilogram Get Latest Price

    Packaging Type: PP Bag, Sack

    Pack Size: 25-50 Kg

    Form: Powder

    Benefits: Useful In Low Blood Pressure, Reduces Cholesterol Levels

    Is It Organic: Organic

    Other Name: Tribulus terrestris, Bindii

    read more... Brochure

    AyurFirm Analyticals

    WhiteField, Bengaluru M/s AyurFirm 6S, 4th PHASE, KIADB industrial Area, Malur, WhiteField, Bengaluru - 560066, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-7971482166
  • Tribulus Terrestris Extracts
    Tribulus Terrestris ExtractsAsk Price
    Trade Name: : Gokshru / Tribulus Terrestris
    Botanical/Scientific Name: : Tribulus Terrestris
    Active Principle/Marker: : Saponins 40% - 60%
    Quantities: : 25, 50, 100- 2000 kgs
    Description: : Brown Colored hygroscopic powder with characteristic taste and odor
    read more...

    All Season Herbs Pvt Ltd

    Marathahalli, Bengaluru No. 7 & 8 , Pride Orchid, Tubrahalli Village, Varthur Main Road Via Marathahalli, Marathahalli, Bengaluru - 560066, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048361296 Dial Ext 921 when connected
  • Tribulus Extract
    Tribulus ExtractAsk Price

    Phytotech Extracts Private Limited

    Byrathi, Bengaluru No. 103/103, 1st Floor, Sri Krishna Nagar Byrathi Bande, Hennur Main Road, Byrathi, Bengaluru - 562149, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372076 Dial Ext 241 when connected
  • Tribulus Terrestris Extract
    Tribulus Terrestris ExtractAsk Price

    Star Hi Herbs Pvt Ltd.

    Bengaluru 50, 3rd Road, 1st Phase, K. I. A. D. B. Industrial Area, Bengaluru - 560105, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068442234 Dial Ext 626 when connected
  • Tribulus Tribull Herbal Extract
    Tribulus Tribull Herbal ExtractAsk Price
    Savesta provides consistent high quality Tribulus extracts.
    Synonyms
    Cat’s head, Devil's eyelashes, Devil's thorn, Devil's weed, Tribulus
    Botanical Name
    Tribulus terrestris
    read more...

    Sava Health Care Limited

    Kolar district, Bengaluru Plot No. 107, 108, 3rd Phase,, Kolar district, Bengaluru - 563160, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9916821235
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Tribulus Terrestris Extract
    Tribulus Terrestris ExtractAsk Price
    Sterodial saponins 40%, 60%

    Temperamet Herbal Extract Private Limited

    Bengaluru No. 25, 1st Cross, Sajeevini Nagar 3rd Stage, 2nd S Hegganahalli Cross, Bengaluru - 560091, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call +91-9731091310
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Tribulus Terrestris Extract in Bengaluru
  • Purex Laboratory India Pvt LtdVerified Supplier
    Bengaluru 56/4, Virgonagar Industrial Area, Avalahalli, Bengaluru - 560049, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka
    Call +91-8068970623
  • Olive Lifesciences Private LimitedVerified Supplier
    16th D Cross 8th, Bengaluru 2203, Main Sahakara Nagar, 16th D Cross 8th, Bengaluru - 560092, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka
    Call +91-9902429293
  • Healing HerbsVerified Supplier
    New Baiyappanahalli, Bengaluru No. 775, 2nd Cross, New Bayappanahalli, New Baiyappanahalli, Bengaluru - 560038, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka
    Call +91-8147901840
  • Tribulus Terrestries Extract 40%, Packaging Type: Pouch, Packaging Size: 200 Grams
    Tribulus Terrestries Extract 40%, Packaging Type: Pouch, Packaging Size: 200 Grams

    ₹ 460/ Unit Get Latest Price

    Brand: Country Drug Store

    Packaging Type: pouch

    Packaging Size: 200 grams

    Form: POWDER

    Color: Yellowish Brown Powder

    Shelf Life: 2 YEARS

    read more...

    Genius Nature Herbs Private Limited

    Deals in Bengaluru

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-7971472147
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Tribulus Terrestris Extract from Nearby cities
  • TE Tribulus Terrestris Extract, Packaging Type: Hdpe Drums, Packaging Size: 25 Kg
    TE Tribulus Terrestris Extract, Packaging Type: Hdpe Drums, Packaging Size: 25 KgAsk Price

    Packaging Type: HDPE Drums

    Packaging Size: 25 Kg

    Brand: TE

    Feature: sweet, cool, diuretic, and emollient.

    Grade Standard: Customer Specifications

    Physical State: Powder

    read more...

    Thangam Extracts

    Deals in Bengaluru

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046036136
  • Phytogen Pharma India Pvt. Ltd
    Basavanagar, Bengaluru No. 2, Adithyaa, No. 442/2, 5th Cross, Basavanagar, Bengaluru - 560037, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka
    Call +91-8884122219
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price