Castor Seeds in Chennai

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Matras Exporters Dried Castor Seeds, Pack Type: PP Bag, Pack Size: 50Kg
    Matras Exporters Dried Castor Seeds, Pack Type: PP Bag, Pack Size: 50Kg

    Rs 60/ KgGet Latest Price

    Type: Natural

    Pack Type: PP Bag

    Brand: Matras Exporters

    Pack Size: 50Kg

    Form: Dried

    Place Of Origin: India

    read more...

    Matras Exporters

    Chennai Palaniappa Nagar, Chennai - 600060, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8042964182
  • Matras Exporters Dried Agriculture Castor Seeds, Packaging Type: PP Bag, Pack Size: 100Kg
    Matras Exporters Dried Agriculture Castor Seeds, Packaging Type: PP Bag, Pack Size: 100Kg

    Rs 60/ KgGet Latest Price

    Pack Type: PP Bag

    Form: Dried

    Packaging Type: PP Bag

    Pack Size: 100Kg

    Shelf Life: 24 Months

    Place Of Origin: India

    read more...

    Matras Exporters

    Chennai Palaniappa Nagar, Chennai - 600060, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8042964182
  • Natural Dried Hybrid Castor Seeds, Pack Size: 100 Kg, Packaging Type: PP Bag
    Natural Dried Hybrid Castor Seeds, Pack Size: 100 Kg, Packaging Type: PP Bag

    Rs 60/ KgGet Latest Price

    Pack Type: PP Bag

    Type: Natural

    Brand: Matras Exporters

    Pack Size: 100 Kg

    Form: Dried

    Packaging Type: PP Bag

    read more...

    Matras Exporters

    Chennai Palaniappa Nagar, Chennai - 600060, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8042964182
  • Castor Beans
    Castor BeansAsk Price

    TS Classique

    Aminjikarai, Chennai No. 43, West Arasamaram Street, Aminjikarai Adjacent To SBI, Aminjikarai, Chennai - 600029, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8037831529
  • Natural Castor Beans Seeds, Packaging Type: Plastic Bag
    Natural Castor Beans Seeds, Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Rs 2/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Type: Natural

    Packaging Size: 25 Kg(Also Available in more than 25 Kg )

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Shelf Life: 12 months

    Dried: Yes

    Scientific Name: Ricinus communis

    read more...

    T.S.Classique

    Aminijikarai, Chennai 41, West Arasamaram Street, Na, Aminjikarai, Aminijikarai, Chennai - 600029, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9551388148
  • Castor Seeds
    Castor SeedsAsk Price
    We bring forth our vast industrial experience and expertise in this business, involved in offering high quality range of Castor Seeds.
    Features:
    - Used for medicines
    - Source of castor oil
    - Well processed
    read more...

    T. R. Global Exports

    Avadi, Chennai Plot No. 94, Door No. 3, 1st Main Road, Lazar Nagar, Avadi, Avadi, Chennai - 600071, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9444205859
  • Castor Seeds
    Castor SeedsAsk Price
    Castor is a natural emollient and can be applied to the skin.

    Herbo India Impex

    Madipakkam, Chennai 348 Sabari Salai Madipakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai - 600091, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9444047658
  • Castor Seeds
    Castor SeedsAsk Price

    Golden Dream Enterprises

    Valasaravakkam, Chennai No. 11/7 9th Street, S.V.S. Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - 600087, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9940644763
  • Castor Seed
    Castor SeedAsk Price

    Bengal Bay Agro

    Rajaji Salai, Chennai 60, Perumal Chamber, Rajaji Salai, Rajaji Salai, Chennai - 600001, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-9543672069
  • Castor Oil Plant
    Castor Oil PlantAsk Price
    Botanical Name : Ricinus Communis
    - Family Name : Euphorbiaceae
    - Common Name : Castor, Palma Christi, , Wonder Tree, Krapata, Djarak, Reer
    - Part Used : Castor Leaves, Castor Seeds, Castor Roots, Castor Oil.
    - Habitat : Common in distributed areas and waste land.
    read more...

    Herbo India Impex

    Chennai 12/35, Mettu Street, Velachery, Chennai - 600042, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-8883596061
  • Castor Seeds
    Castor SeedsAsk Price

    Kallam Agri And Forest Products

    Chennai Thiruvotriyur High Road, Chennai - 600019, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-9663960065
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Castor Seeds
    Castor Seeds

    Rs 100/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Type: Natural

    Gayathri Herbal

    George Town, Chennai Old No. 73, New No. 64, Rasappa Chetty Street, Park Town, George Town, Chennai - 600003, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-9789562410
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Castor Seeds in Chennai
  • Sars ImpexVerified Supplier
    Chennai Plot No. 145, Singaravelan Street Majestic Colony, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - 600087, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    Call +91-9790951712
  • Balaji Enterprises
    Chennai 194/21, Asiad Colony, Annanagar West, Chennai - 600101, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    Call +91-7358585881
  • Alice Blue Commodities Private Limited
    Chennai No. 11, South Boag Road, 1 North, Chennai - 600017, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    Call +91-9677087691
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Castor Seeds from Nearby cities
  • Caster Seeds
    Caster Seeds

    Rs 50/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Type: Cotton Seeds

    Purity: 100%

    Style: Natural


    We are one of the well known Suppliers of Caster Seeds. We procure Castor Seeds from trusted vendors in the
    read more...

    Kesco Organics Exports

    Deals in Chennai

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048580317
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price