Indoor Plants in Coimbatore

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Indoor Plants

    Indoor Plants

    Ask Price

    Siruvani Fyto Products

    Theethipalayam, Coimbatore No. 2/200, Theethipalayam, Theethipalayam,
    Coimbatore - 641010, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042969979
    Indoor Plants

    Indoor Plants

    Get Quote

    Indoor Plants

    Indoor Plants

    Get Quote

    Indoor Plants

    Indoor Plants

    Get Quote

  • Sugar Plants

    Sugar Plants

    Ask Price

    Sree Venkateshwara Textiles & Chemicals

    Peelamedu, Coimbatore Building number 95-A, Avinashi Road,peelamedu, Peelamedu,
    Coimbatore - 641004, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048757066
  • Aloe Vera Plants

    Aloe Vera Plants

    Rs 50/ plantGet Latest Price

    Other Necessities: Fast Growth, Well Watered

    Soil Specific: Acidic, Loamy


    Its mainly used for medicinal purpose

    R K Nursery and Seeds

    Allandhurai, Coimbatore 25, Eruttupallam, Allandhurai, Near Sadivayal, Allandhurai,
    Coimbatore - 641101, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9597414909
    Neem Taller Plant

    Neem Taller Plant

    Rs 50/planr

    Get Quote

    Sandal Plant

    Sandal Plant

    Rs 35/plant

    Get Quote

    Teak Seedlings

    Teak Seedlings

    Rs 50/plant

    Get Quote

  • Decorative Plant

    Decorative Plant

    Ask Price

    Vivan Flora

    Kangayam Road, Tiruppur, Dist. Coimbatore No.81/44 Opp. Gayathri Hotel, Kangayam Road 53, 16th Cross, Wilson Garden, Bangalore 10, Kangayam Road,
    Tiruppur - 641601, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9952538188
  • Red Aloe Vera Plants

    Red Aloe Vera Plants

    Rs 60,000/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Color: Red


    I have a certified authorisation to sell these plants in a legalise way with voucher and its required documents, with the capacity of around 9 tonnes, quoting at a price of 60, 000INR per kg.20% advance compulsory for
    read more...

    Sai Ramadan exporters

    Telugu Brahmin Street, Coimbatore Telugu Brahmin Street,
    Coimbatore - 641001, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9843890666
  • Bonsai Trees

    Bonsai Trees

    Rs 1,000Get Latest Price

    Flower Garden

    Gandhipuram, Coimbatore 47, T.V. Samy Road East, R.S.Puram East Next To That's Y Food, Gandhipuram,
    Coimbatore - 641001, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9500900443
    Live Cactus

    Live Cactus

    Get Quote

    Bonsai Trees

    Bonsai Trees

    Get Quote

    Live Cactus

    Live Cactus

    Get Quote

  • Coleus

    Coleus

    Ask Price
    Latin Name:
    Coleus forskohlii
    Family: Lamiaceae
    Sanskrit Name: Makandi
    Common Name:
    Coleus, Mainmul, Karpuravali
    read more...

    Arasu Traders

    Tiruppur, Dist. Coimbatore Nathapalayam Post, Dharapuram Taluk.,
    Tiruppur - 638106, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9443447422
  • Bonsai Plants

    Bonsai Plants

    Ask Price

    Diary Farm

    Ambarampalayam, Pollachi, Dist. Coimbatore Meenkari Road, Ambarampalayam, Ambarampalayam,
    Pollachi - 642004, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9489273557
  • Cactus & Succulents

    Cactus & Succulents

    Ask Price

    Amman Nursery

    Coimbatore SRP Mill Stop, Sathy Main Road, Saravananpatty,
    Coimbatore - 641035, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9944847767
  • Horticulture Plant

    Horticulture Plant

    Ask Price

    Sri Nikil Nursery&landscaping

    Coimbatore Anaikatty main road, Near bethany crnter, Anaikatty,
    Coimbatore - 641108, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9080729411
    Garden Plant

    Garden Plant

    Get Quote

    Garden Plant

    Garden Plant

    Get Quote

    Vasthu Plant

    Vasthu Plant

    Get Quote

  • Bamboo Plant

    Bamboo Plant

    Ask Price

    Jingluo Health Stores

    Ganapathi, Coimbatore #166, Prithivi Complex, 1st Floor, Sathy Road, Ganapathy, Ganapathi,
    Coimbatore - 641006, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9788962000
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Indoor Plants in Coimbatore
  • Tamara Landscape Private Limited
    Kalapatti, Coimbatore Kurumbapalayam Road, Kalapatti,
    Coimbatore - 641048, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9994300244
  • Veejay CorpoationVerified Supplier
    Coimbatore No. 93, Nehru Street, Ramnagar,
    Coimbatore - 641009, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 8807388074
  • B.S.R. Rose Nursery And Landscaping
    Palakkad Main Road, Coimbatore Kuniyamuthur, Palakkad Main Road,
    Coimbatore - 641008, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9843131443
  • Che Palms
    Singhanalarpur, Coimbatore No. 6-13, Street Iyer Layout, Singhanalarpur, Singhanalarpur,
    Coimbatore - 641005, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 7207346344
  • Siva Traders
    Masakalipalayam, Coimbatore No. 51, Murugan Nagar, Masakalipalayam, Masakalipalayam,
    Coimbatore - 641015, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9789738978
  • Red Aloe Vera
    Kalingarayan Street, Coimbatore Gandhipuram, Kalingarayan Street,
    Coimbatore - 641009, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9940777660
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price1