Curry Leaf Powder In Delhi (करी पत्ते का पाउडर, दिल्ली)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Packet, Packaging Size: 200g
    Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Packet, Packaging Size: 200gAsk Price

    Packaging Size: 200g

    Packaging Type: Packet


    Curry Leaf Powder

    Chandan Chemical Company

    Tilak Bazar, Delhi 2343, Ground Floor, Tilak Bazar Near khari baoli Delhi 110006 B 28/1 Wazirpur industrial Area New Delhi 52 address2 A 41 Holambi kazan Narela Delhi, Tilak Bazar, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048600835
  • Bay Leaves Powder, Packaging Type: Packet
    Bay Leaves Powder, Packaging Type: Packet

    ₹ 160/ Kilogram Get Latest Price

    Form: Powder

    Other Name: Tej Patta

    Shelf Life: 6 Months

    Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Tamala

    Is It Organic: Organic

    Packaging Type: Packet

    read more...

    Kush Trading Company

    Tukhmirpur, Delhi C16, Ground Floor, Gali No. 1, Bhajanpura, Tukhmirpur, Delhi - 110053, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372689 Dial Ext 628 when connected
  • Dryfii Curry Leaves Powder, Aromatic, Packaging Size: 100g
    Dryfii Curry Leaves Powder, Aromatic, Packaging Size: 100g

    ₹ 199/ Pouch Get Latest Price

    Flavour: Aromatic

    Brand: Dryfii

    Packaging Size: 100g

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Feature: Traditionally, curry leaves are believed to have beneficial effect on eyesight because curry leaves

    Storage Instructions: Store in a cool

    read more...

    PCL Interiors

    Paharganj, New Delhi 9667/1, Sadar Thana Road, Paharganj, New Delhi - 110055, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372680 Dial Ext 374 when connected
  • Natural Curry Leaf Powder
    Natural Curry Leaf Powder

    ₹ 350 Get Latest Price

    Curry leaves or kadi patta are popular in India because of its aroma and striking taste. The curry leaf tree was originally grown in India for its aromatic leaves. It slowly made way to many Asian kitchens because of its amazing and distinct flavour.
    Description:
    There is much more to curry leaves apart from their
    read more...

    GLOBATIC HERBS

    Janakpuri, Delhi 119-B, 1st Floor, Jaina Tower-1, District Centre, Janakpuri, Janakpuri, Delhi - 110058, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068442233 Dial Ext 682 when connected
  • Curry Leaf - Kadi Patta
    Curry Leaf - Kadi Patta

    ₹ 40/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Is It Dried: Yes

    Packaging Size: As per Customer Requirement

    Packaging Type: As per Customer Requirement

    Is It Organic: Organic

    Country of Origin: Made in India


    read more...

    Goyal Ayurvedic

    Delhi Khari Baoli Katra Tabacco, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Company Video

    Call +91-7971376151
  • Leaf Powder
    Leaf PowderAsk Price

    Best 23 Dry Fruit

    New Delhi Shop No. 23/20, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi - 110018, Delhi

    Call +91-8700470191
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Curry Leaf Powder in Delhi
  • Kari Patta Powder
    Sangam Vihar, Delhi H-16/1056 G/F, Sangam Vihar, Delhi - 110080, Delhi
    Call +91-9968259513
  • Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Plastic Packet, Packaging Size: 1 Kg
    Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Plastic Packet, Packaging Size: 1 Kg

    ₹ 400/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Packaging Size: 1 Kg

    Packaging Type: Plastic Packet

    Is It Dried: Dried

    Form Type: Powder

    Purity: 99.99%

    Usage/Application: For Medicine and Cosmetic Purpose

    read more...

    Hindustan Traders

    Deals in Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048415752
  • Natural Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Packet, Packaging Size: 1 Kg
    Natural Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Packet, Packaging Size: 1 Kg

    ₹ 155/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Packaging Size: 1 kg

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Color: natural

    Is It Dried: Dried

    Shelf Life: 2 years

    Usage/Application: herbal hair care cosmetic products

    read more...

    Saturn Group

    Deals in Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048922170
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Curry Leaf Powder from Nearby cities
  • Dried Spicy Organic Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Bag
    Dried Spicy Organic Curry Leaf Powder, Packaging Type: Bag

    ₹ 149/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Brand: Double Good

    Type: Dried

    Color: Green

    Flavor: Spicy

    Packaging Type: Bag

    Organic Type: Organic

    read more...

    Double Good Organics Private Limited

    Deals in Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048372482 Dial Ext 974 when connected
  • Asia Trading Company
    Khari Baoli, Delhi Shop 6699 , Khari Baoli, Khari Baoli, Delhi - 110006, Delhi
    Call +91-9899248777
  • No company
    Nehru Layout, Delhi 46/1, Nehru Layout Markara, Nehru Layout, Delhi - 571234, Delhi
    Call +91-9480566602
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price