Fiber Optic Adapters in Delhi (फाइबर ऑप्टिक एडाप्टर, दिल्ली)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Optic Fiber Adapters, FTTB And FAT

    Optic Fiber Adapters, FTTB And FAT

    ऑप्टिक फाइबर एडाप्टर, एफटीटीबी और एफएटी

    Rs 25/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    Application: FTTH,FTTB,FAT,FDP

    Brand: Aares

    Material: ABS+PC

    Feature: NTT standard compatible

    Fiber type: single mode/multimode

    Type: Indoor/Outdoor

    read more...

    Aares Telecom Private Limited

    Mayur Vihar Phase 1, Delhi A-33, Pratap Nagar, Behind Indian Bank Mayur Vihar, Phase 1, Mayur Vihar Phase 1,
    Delhi - 110091, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048603050
  • Fiber Connecter

    Fiber Connecter

    Rs 150/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Insertion Loss: 0.15 dB

    Return Loss: =-50 dB (UPC)

    Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125

    Cable Diameter: 3.0mm duplex

    Cable Material: PVC

    Insertion Loss Maximum: 0.30 dB

    read more...

    SM Network Solutions

    New Delhi Plot Number 21, Mohammadpur Majri,
    New Delhi - 110081, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048081695
  • Fiber Adapters

    Fiber Adapters

    Rs 50/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Orion A full range of SC, LC , ST , FC adapters that have compact design & high precision, which perform well under various circumstances & maintain good plug retention strength.

    Digitage Infocom Private Limited

    Nehru Place, New Delhi 109-A Harsh Bhawan , Building 64-65, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048729623
  • SC Fiber Adapter, For Optical Node And Transmitter

    SC Fiber Adapter, For Optical Node And Transmitter

    ऑप्टिकल नोड और ट्रांसमीटर के लिए एससी फाइबर एडाप्टर

    Rs 6.6/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Application: Optical node and transmitter

    Brand: Shri Enterprises

    Color: Blue,Black

    Network: BROADBAND

    Current Rating: 5-10

    Packaging: 1000 PCS PACKING

    read more...

    Shri Enterprises

    Shahdara, Delhi B-7, Street No. 8, Jagatpuri Extension, Shahdara,
    Delhi - 110093, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048078434
  • 240 V SC-MU Adapter, Telecommunication

    240 V SC-MU Adapter, Telecommunication

    240 V SC-MU एडाप्टर, दूरसंचार

    Rs 400/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Application: Telecommunication

    Number of Pins: 1

    Power (Volts): 240 V


    SC-MU Adapter

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar, Anand Parbat,
    New Delhi - 110015, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048028440
    Hybrid Adapter Fc-sc
    Hybrid Adapter Fc-sc Rs 300/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc-e2000 Adapter
    Lc-e2000 Adapter Rs 400/Piece

    Get Quote

  • Adaptor SC-APC Simplex

    Adaptor SC-APC Simplex

    Rs 8/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Tara Consultants Private Limited

    Nehru Place, New Delhi No. 307, Osian Building, 12, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048417835
    Adaptor Sc-upc Duplex

    Adaptor Sc-upc Duplex

    Rs 15/Piece

    Get Quote

    Sc/upc Adapters Simplex

    Sc/upc Adapters Simplex

    Rs 8/Piece

    Get Quote

    Adaptor Lc-apc Duplex

    Adaptor Lc-apc Duplex

    Rs 35/Piece

    Get Quote

  • Fiber Adapter

    Fiber Adapter

    Rs 20/ UnitGet Latest Price

    We have ready stock for all types of Fiber adaptors.
    Pl contact for more details.

    Santron Electronics

    Janakpuri, New Delhi B2/95, 2nd Floor, Janakpuri,
    New Delhi - 110058, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048720096
  • Plastic Raymax Fibre Optic Adapters

    Plastic Raymax Fibre Optic Adapters

    Rs 399/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Brand: Raymax

    Color: Blue, Green

    Material: Plastic

    Number of Pins: 1

    Voltage: 220 V

    Frequency: 50 Hz

    read more...

    Shreyans Computronix

    Nehru Place, New Delhi 109, Meghdoot, 94, Nehru Place, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8046028879
  • Watch videos related to Fiber Optic Adapters

    Bare fiber adaptor with magnetic clip

    How to use bare fiber adapter-bfa with versalume

    How to use a fiber optic adapter kit for sc, st, fc, lc connectors

    Britecom fiber optics hybrid adapters sc/lc

    Huakefibers bare fiber optic adapter

    Tuolima fiber optic fc to sc adapters

    Understanding fiber optic connector types

    Fiber optic connector types

    Fiber optic connector types explained in details

  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Fiber Adapter

    Fiber Adapter

    Rs 10/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Fiber Adapter is the part of passive components for FTTH ODN connectivity. It performs well under various circumstances and maintains good plug retention strength.
    Features:
    - Low insertion and return loss
    - Plastic housing
    - Compact design
    read more... Brochure

    S L Trading Co

    Shahdara, Delhi 9/111, 4TH Floor,SUBHAS Street, Shahdara,
    Delhi - 110032, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8046051488
  • Optical Fiber Adapter

    Optical Fiber Adapter

    Ask Price

    Color: Blue

    Material: Plastic

    Frequency: Upto 120 Hz

    Wire Length: Available in 1.5mtrs to 30mtrs

    Operating Temparature: -40 to + 75 degree C

    Ethernet Speed Capacity: Upto 10.2GBPS

    read more...

    Triflex International

    Wazirpur, New Delhi A9/1, Wazirpur Industrial Area, Wazirpur,
    New Delhi - 110052, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8046070959
  • ST Adapter

    ST Adapter

    Ask Price
    We have been able to manufacture and supply a wide range of ST Adapter with the help of our highly skilled engineers and technicians using high-grade technology and updated machines. Our higher quality adapters are in higher demand due to its excellent performance.
    Applications:
    - Optical Fiber Communication System
    - Fiber Optic Data Transmission System
    - Local Area Network
    read more...

    Spiktel Technologies Private Limited

    Sabzi Mandi Old, Delhi No. F - 23, Roshanara Complex, Roshanara Road, Sabzi Mandi Old,
    Delhi - 110007, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048718686
    Lc Adapter
    Lc Adapter

    Get Quote

    Fc Adapter
    Fc Adapter

    Get Quote

    Sc Adapter
    Sc Adapter

    Get Quote

  • Fibre Adapter for Tele Communication

    Fibre Adapter for Tele Communication

    फाइबर एडाप्टर, टेली कम्युनिकेशन

    Ask Price

    Application: TELE COMMUNICATION

    Material: PVC

    Brand: SANCHAR

    Color: RED


    Specifications
    read more...

    Digamber Telecom

    Chandni Chowk, New Delhi No. 2067-68, Ist Floor, Shop No. 11, Chah Indara Kuan Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
    New Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048409600
    Lc F-fc M Hybrid Adapter

    Lc F-fc M Hybrid Adapter

    Get Quote

    Fc F-lc M Hybrid Adapter

    Fc F-lc M Hybrid Adapter

    Get Quote

  • MU Fiber Optic Adapter

    MU Fiber Optic Adapter

    Ask Price
    We supply MU fiber optic adapters, including the simplex and duplex types, single mode and multimode styles. These MU fiber adapters are UPC (for SMF and MMF) and APC types (for SMF), most of them are with zirconium sleeves, optional bronze sleeve MU adapters are for multi mode.
    MU fiber optic adapter applications
    - Fiber
    read more...

    Network System

    Patparganj, Delhi No. 425, Patparganj Industrial Area, Patparganj,
    Delhi - 110092, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048585874
  • Fiber Adapter

    Fiber Adapter

    Ask Price
    We have ready stock for all types of Fiber adaptors.
    Pl contact for more details.

    Solutel Technologies Private Limited

    New Delhi Top Floor, Plot No. 116, J And K Block, Laxminagar, East Delhi,
    New Delhi - 110092, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048975890
  • Optical Fiber Adapter

    Optical Fiber Adapter

    Rs 45/ PieceGet Latest Price

    We are highly commended by many clients for providing a broad array of Optical Fiber Adapter, which is widely used in networking domain. These products are user-friendly and work efficiently. Due to sturdiness and flawless performance, these products are widely applauded by customers. Additionally, these products are available
    read more...

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048020824
  • Fiber Optic Adapter, for Catv

    Fiber Optic Adapter, for Catv

    Rs 60/ NoGet Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Catv


    We are supported by a team of highly experienced and well trained professionals and engaged in manufacturing and exporting a large gamut of Fiber Optics Adapters. We have made the procurement of high grade raw materials
    read more...

    Riya Infotech

    East Of Kailash, Sant Nagar, New Delhi 252, S-9, 2nd Floor, Nazar Singh Place Sant Nagar, East Of Kailash, East Of Kailash, Sant Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110065, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048409939
  • SCAPC Fiber Optic Adapter

    SCAPC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Rs 15/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Application: Telecommunication FTTH WLAN CATV

    Color: Green

    Brand: AP

    Material: PVC

    Insertion Loss: 0dB

    Durability: 500 Matings

    read more...

    A P Industries

    New Delhi B 14/4, Jhilmil Industrial Area,
    New Delhi - 110095, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8049673583
  • ABS Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunication, for Telecom Industry

    ABS Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunication, for Telecom Industry

    Rs 50/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom Industry

    Material: ABS

    Insertion Loss: 0.2dB

    Repeatability: 0.2dB

    Durability: 500 times

    Number of Pins: 2

    read more...

    RJ Telecom

    Delhi A-17, Kotla Village, Mayur Vihar, Phase 1,
    Delhi - 110091, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048843204
  • LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

    Rs 40/ UnitGet Latest Price

    Application: Telecommunication

    Color: Blue,Green

    Brand: Eastern


    Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber
    read more...

    Eastern Telecom Co.

    Uttam Nagar, Delhi B-19, Anoop Nagar, Bindapur, Uttam Nagar,
    Delhi - 110059, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048761486
  • Fiber Adapter

    Fiber Adapter

    Rs 20/ PieceGet Latest Price

    We are capable to present a superior range of Fiber Adapter, which is known in the market for their longer operational life. These products are made by skillful experts who employ the reliable material and advanced technology. In addition, we present these products to our customers in varied specifications that meet on their
    read more...

    Lokesh Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1801/20, Nav Durga Market, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042963260
  • LC DX SC-Type Adapter

    LC DX SC-Type Adapter

    Ask Price

    Power (Volts): AS Per Customerv Required

    Number of Pins: AS Per Customerv Required


    Organization is acknowledged in the domain as one of the leading suppliers of LC DX SC-Type Adapter.

    Ingar Electronics Private Limited

    Wazirpur, New Delhi 801, Pearls Best Height 1, NSP, Pitampura, Wazirpur,
    New Delhi - 110034, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8046070313
  • Fiber Optic Adapters

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    Ask Price
    Fibre Adaptor

    Alfa Infonet

    Nehru Place, New Delhi 106, Skipper Corner No. 88, Nehru Place, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8046033556
  • Fiber Optic Adapters

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    Ask Price
    With sincerity and hard work, we are supplying best and most perfect quality assortments of Fibre Adapter. These adopters are perfect in finish and contrived by our engineers with the assistance of best machines and tools. They are easy to install and highly appreciated for its finish, quality and cost effective rates.
    Features:
    - Fibre finished
    - Cost effective
    - Quality assured
    read more...

    Gaurav Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 1849, First Floor, Rani Sati Market, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048412347
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

    Fiber Optic Adapter

    Ask Price
    Features
    1. FC , SC , ST , LC , MTRJ and Hybrid: FC/SC, SC/ST, FC/ST.
    2. Simplex and Duplex
    3. Single mode and Multimode
    4. Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
    read more...

    SMT Automation Private Limited

    Dwarka Sector 10, Delhi No. 175 Block, Chandanwari Society, Plot No. 8, Sector-10 Dwarka, Dwarka Sector 10,
    Delhi - 110075, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8047015364
  • Cable Joint Closer

    Cable Joint Closer

    Ask Price
    Joint for straight connections with radial closing for extruded, signaling & control and telecom cables. For any kind of installation, directly buries, water submerged, in ducts, displayed to atmospheric agents UV rays, gel and joint without shelf life

    Sunny Telecom Supports

    Mayur Vihar, Phase 3, Delhi C- 572, Gahroli Extention, Mayur Vihar, Phase 3,
    Delhi - 110096, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048553600
  • Fibre Optic Adapter

    Fibre Optic Adapter

    Ask Price

    Micky Electronics

    Diwan Hall Road, Delhi 1477/19, Rama Market,, Diwan Hall Road,
    Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042908658
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler

    Rs 50/ PieceGet Latest Price

    All types of Adaptor ready stock

    Opaan Technologies Private Limited

    Mayur Vihar Phase 1, Delhi C-4/29, Third Floor, Acharya Niketan, Mayur Vihar, Mayur Vihar Phase 1,
    Delhi - 110091, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9711060850
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

    Fiber Optic Adapter

    Ask Price
    1. FC , SC , ST , LC , MTRJ and Hybrid: FC/SC, SC/ST, FC/ST.
    2. Simplex and Duplex
    3. Single mode and Multimode
    4. Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
    5. Available without flanges or with flange for duplex, saving panel space
    read more...

    SMT Automation Private Limited

    Sector 10, New Delhi 175, Block, Chandanwari Society, Plot No. 8 Sector 10, Dwarka, Sector 10,
    New Delhi - 110075, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9810188185
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy