Nux Vomica in Delhi (नक्स वोमिका, दिल्ली)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Kuchla (Strychnos Nuxvomica), Pack Size: 1 Kg, HERBAVEDA
    Kuchla (Strychnos Nuxvomica), Pack Size: 1 Kg, HERBAVEDA

    Rs 100/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Manufacturer: HERBAVEDA

    Treatment: UNANI

    Prescription/Non prescription: Prescription

    Packaging Size: 1 KG

    Pack Size: 1 kg

    Usage/Application: Personal

    read more...

    Mahadev Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 2034 B, Katra Tobacco, Khari Baoli, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048621139
  • Strychnos Nux Vomica
    Strychnos Nux VomicaAsk Price

    Family Name: Loganiaceae

    Botanical Name: Strychnos Nux Vomica

    Common Name: Nux-vomica, Poison Nut, Snake-wood, Strychnine Tree, Quaker Buttons, Ma Qian Zi

    Habitat: Found throughout india in deciduous forests.

    Part Used: Bark, Leaves, Seeds

    Product offered: Seeds

    read more...

    Mother Herbs (P) Ltd

    Patparganj, New Delhi C - 39, 2nd & 4th Floor, 13 - Street, Madhu Vihar, Patpadganj, Patparganj, New Delhi - 110092, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046046568
  • Strychnos, Pack Size: 12 Kg
    Strychnos, Pack Size: 12 Kg

    Strychnos, पैक: 12 Kg

    Rs 1,440/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Organic: Organic

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Pack Size: 12 kg

    Purity: 100% Natural

    Shelf Life: 2-3 Year


    read more...

    Lavanya Agro Industries

    kalkaji, New Delhi 105 first floor Gupta plaza,plot no 13, site no 37&38, local shopping center, kalkaji, New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046052406
  • Nux Vomica Seeds
    Nux Vomica SeedsAsk Price
    Being a client centric firm, we are indulged in offering an inclusive collection of Nux Vomica Seeds. As well, these could be acquired from us at rock bottom rates.
    Product Details:
    Longer life
    Easy to use
    Freshness
    read more...

    Saico Healthcare

    Mori Gate, Delhi No. 2802, Top Floor, Bara Bazar, Guru Nanak Building, Kashmere Gate, Mori Gate, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048079939
  • Nux Vomica
    Nux VomicaAsk Price
    Nux vomica is a common homeopathic medicinal drug dictated for sensitivity to cold, digestive problems, and irritability. We, Green Earth Products, with immense industry experience are manufacturing, supplying and exporting various range of medicinal herbs and their products such as Nux Vomica extracts (soft ext rati 5:01). We
    read more...

    Green Earth Products Pvt Ltd

    Greater Kailash, Part 1, New Delhi W 105,, Greater Kailash, Part 1, New Delhi - 110048, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-9560577585
  • Kuchla (Nux Vomica), for Personal
    Kuchla (Nux Vomica), for Personal

    व्यक्तिगत के लिए कुचला (नक्स वोमिका)

    Rs 130/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Pack Type: Standard

    Usage: Clinical, Personal


    English Name: Nux-vomica
    Botanical Name: Strychnos NuxvomicaIndian
    Name: Kuchala beej, Itti beeja
    read more...

    M/s Neeraj Traders

    Sadar Bazarr, New Delhi Daliya Wali Gali Sadar Bazar, Sadar Bazarr, New Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8045337619
  • Kuchla
    KuchlaAsk Price
    Part Used: SEED/BARK
    Botanical Name : Strychnos Nuxvomica
    English Name :Nux-vomica
    Sanskrit / Indian Name : Kuchala beej/ Itti beeja
    This species is globally distributed in Indo-Malesia. Within India, it is said to be found throughout tropical regions upto an altitude of 360 m.
    The seed of Kupilu is used in the
    read more...

    Hindustan Traders

    Kucha Chelan, Delhi 1963/203, Kucha Chelan, Kucha Chelan, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9899556562
  • Homeopathic Medicine Nux Vomica
    Homeopathic Medicine Nux VomicaAsk Price
    Nux Vomica for Anorexia, debility, dyspepsia, senility, tobacco craving. Hepatic hyperaemia, lumbago with excess. Constipation with unsatisfactory stool.

    M/s Jisnu Pharmaceutical (p) Ltd

    Ramesh Nagar, Delhi B-3/7, Double Story, Ramesh Nagar, Ramesh Nagar, Delhi - 110015, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9212376603
  • Kuchla Seed (Strychnos Nuxvomica)
    Kuchla Seed (Strychnos Nuxvomica)Ask Price

    Hiya India Biotech (p) Ltd

    Greater Kailash, New Delhi M- 2nd Floor, Opposite M-Block Market, Greater Kailash 1, Greater Kailash, New Delhi - 110048, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9205987566
  • Nux Vomica
    Nux VomicaAsk Price
    We are engaged in offering Nux Vomica, widely used in medicines and cosmetics for its feature that it has no side effects. These Nux Vomica use to cure different diseases and to improve body immune to fight with diseases. These products are highly acclaimed in the international market for being skin friendly, safe to use and non toxic.
    read more...

    Arati International Private Limited

    Mahipalpur, New Delhi L15, 1st Floor, Mahipalpur Extension, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9668364152
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Strychnos Nux Vomica
    Strychnos Nux VomicaAsk Price

    Indo Herbs Pharma

    Fatehpuri, Delhi No. 80,, Fatehpuri, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Call +91-8042968561
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Nux Vomica in Delhi
  • CMS HealthcareVerified Supplier
    Andrews Ganj Market, New Delhi 21, Andrews Ganj Market, Andrews Ganj Market, New Delhi - 110049, Delhi
    Call +91-8447533220
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price