Black Sesame Seeds in Hyderabad

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Black Sesame Seed
    Black Sesame Seed

    Rs 220/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Type: Natural

    Is It Organic: Organic

    Packing Size: 5-10 Kg

    Takkaiah And Company

    Moula Ali, Hyderabad D14/B, TSIIC Industrial Park, Moula Ali, Moula Ali, Hyderabad - 500040, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048860312
  • Black Sesame Seed, 3%, Packaging Size: 1 Kg
    Black Sesame Seed, 3%, Packaging Size: 1 Kg

    Rs 250/ KgGet Latest Price

    Color: Black

    Packaging Size: 1 Kg

    Moisture: 3%

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Shell Life: 6 months


    read more...

    M/s EKR Exports

    Saidabad, Hyderabad 17-1-383-75, Flat No. 504, Vinay Nagar, Santhosh Nagar, Saidabad, Hyderabad - 500059, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7971387453
  • Natural Flax seeds, For Food, Packaging Size: 5 Kg 10 Kg And 20 Kg
    Natural Flax seeds, For Food, Packaging Size: 5 Kg 10 Kg And 20 KgAsk Price

    Packaging Size: 5 kg 10 kg and 20 kg

    Usage/Application: Food

    Type: Natural

    Packaging Type: PP Bag

    Botanical Name: Nigella sativa


    read more...

    S.k. Dawasaz

    Moti Galli, Hyderabad S. No. 20-4-1112/10, Moti Galli, Khilwath Road, Lad Bazar, Moti Galli, Hyderabad - 500002, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8037818607
  • Black Sesame Kali Till
    Black Sesame Kali TillAsk Price

    Type: Dried

    Color: Black

    Seed Variety: Sesame

    Bimala Spices Food Industries Private Limited

    Banjara Hills Road No 2, Hyderabad 8-2-686/D/B/10 Banjarahills Road No 12, Banjara Hills Road No 2, Hyderabad - 500034, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9000374033
  • Black Sesame Seeds
    Black Sesame SeedsAsk Price

    Sucharitha Enterprises

    Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad 6-2-18/46, Shyamala Nagar Colony, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad - 500052, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048869992
  • Black Seeds
    Black SeedsAsk Price

    Mohammad Ahmad Dawasaaz

    Erragadda, Hyderabad S.No. 8-4-448/13, Jama Masjid,, Erragadda, Hyderabad - 500018, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048015559
  • Sesame Seeds Black Nalla Nuvvulu
    Sesame Seeds Black Nalla NuvvuluAsk Price
    This Category includes various other products that are used

    Alpha Security

    Hyderabad 1-2-293, Domalguda Road, Domalguda-Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad - 500029, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9246812266
  • BLACK SESAME SEEDS
    BLACK SESAME SEEDSAsk Price

    Comm Locus

    64/3RT PS Nagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad 64/3RT PS Nagar,, 64/3RT PS Nagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad - 500057, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9951752789
  • Kala Til / Ramtil(Black Sesame Seed)
    Kala Til / Ramtil(Black Sesame Seed)

    Rs 200/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Description :
    Ramtil is an erect, stout, branched annual herb, grown for its edible oil and seed. Its cultivation originated in the Ethiopian highlands, and has spread to other parts of the world.
    Details :
    Botanical Name : Guizojia Abyssynica
    Common Name : Ramtil, Niger, Blackseed , Niger Seed
    read more...

    Nature Herbs

    Hyderabad No. A 81, Begum Bazar, Hyderabad - 500012, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call +91-7080088808
  • Black Sesame Seeds
    Black Sesame SeedsAsk Price

    Dusky Hawks Trades And Exports Pvt. Ltd

    Diamond Hills Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad 8-1-423/A/256, Diamond Hills Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad - 500050, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call +91-9885981050
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Black Sesame Seeds
    Black Sesame SeedsAsk Price

    Wahda Ladies Hijama Cupping Therapy Centre In...

    Hyderabad Salarjung Colony Ln, Kakatiya Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad - 500008, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call +91-8978868381
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Black Sesame Seeds in Hyderabad
  • Shanta EnterprisesVerified Supplier
    Begum Bazar, Hyderabad 15-8-350, Feel Khana, Begum Bazar, Hyderabad - 500012, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-8048566637
  • Samkan EnterprisesVerified Supplier
    Nampally, Hyderabad Plot No. 5-6-462, Darga, Nampally, Hyderabad - 500001, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-8047005206
  • Rishicha Marketing
    Boduppal, Hyderabad Tarapuri Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad - 500092, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-9912347676
  • Akshayee Paneer & Mashroom
    Hyderabad 6-22/3, Raidurg, Hyderabad - 500008, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-9951876457
  • Vibha Seeds
    Madhapur, Hyderabad Plot No 21, Sector 1, Huda Techno Enclave, Hitech City Road, Madhapur, Madhapur, Hyderabad - 500081, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-9000551158
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price