Duplex Adapter

(33 products available)
View by: List | Grid|| Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India

  • Plastic ELCOM Adapter Low Loss, For Electronic Instruments, Black, Green

    Plastic ELCOM Adapter Low Loss, For Electronic Instruments, Black, Green

    ₹ 15/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: Elcom

    Color: Black, Green

    Usage/Application: Electronic Instruments

    Material: Plastic

    Type: Adaptor

    Shape: Rectangular

    read more...

    Elcomtronics

    Janakpuri, New Delhi 106, Mahatta Tower, B1- Block Janak Puri, Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942553013
  • APC Duplex Adapter

    APC Duplex Adapter

    ₹ 250/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Material: Plastic, Metal

    Frequency: 50-60Hz

    Temperature: -40 ~+75 Degree C

    Insertion Loss: 0.2DB

    Durability: 1000 Mating Times


    read more...

    Binnar Systems Private Limited

    Indira Nagar, Nashik Ganesh Apartment, Behind Punjab National Bank, Indira Nagar, Nashik - 422009, Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8047637377
  • Plastic Sc Multimode Om3 Duplex Adapter, For Ftth, Sea Blue

    Plastic Sc Multimode Om3 Duplex Adapter, For Ftth, Sea Blue

    ₹ 18/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: SEA BLUE

    Type: Female

    Usage/Application: Ftth

    Material: Plastic

    Brand: AETEL

    Number Of Pins: 2

    read more...

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048970583
  • APC Duplex Adaptor

    APC Duplex Adaptor

    ₹ 300/ Piece(s) Get Latest Price

    Owing to the wide experience of this domain, we are instrumental in offering APC Duplex Adaptor to our clients.
    Features:
    - High in demand
    - Superior quality
    - Reasonable price
    Starts Base price: 300
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - C 650, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Suryanagar, Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046058712
    St Duplex Adapter
    St Duplex Adapter ₹ 300/Piece(s)

    Get Quote

  • X
    Duplex Adapter Price
    Price Trend for Duplex Adapter
    BETA
    These are indicative values based on popular product prices.
    Prices across cities for Duplex Adapter
    Is the information useful? YES 👍 NO 👎
  • ABS Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ABS Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    ₹ 68/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Material: ABS

    Number Of Pins: 5

    Current Rating: 3A

    Power: 3W

    Operating Temperature: 55 Degree C

    Rust Proof: Yes

    read more...

    SS Fiber Optic Solutions

    Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru 79A, Ground Floor, 4th Cross, Vyshya Bank Colony, Arakere,, Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru - 560076, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8047312493
  • IMPORTED Black Sc Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation

    IMPORTED Black Sc Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation

    ₹ 15/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: IMPORTED

    Color: Black

    Usage/Application: Industrial Automation

    Material: ABS Plastic

    Type: Adaptor

    Power: 1000

    read more...

    Sun Shine Enterprises

    Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi 2097/22, First Floor Balaji Market, Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942533787
  • PVC Multimode SC Duplex Adaptor, For Telecommunication FTTH

    PVC Multimode SC Duplex Adaptor, For Telecommunication FTTH

    ₹ 18/ Unit Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecommunication FTTH

    Material: PVC

    Durability: 1000 Matings

    Exchangeability: Less Than 0.2 dB

    Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz

    No Of Pins: Simplex and Duplex

    read more...

    Rakesh Jain & Sons

    Dholpur tehsil road ke pass g.t road maniya, Dholpur - 328024, Dist. Dholpur, Rajasthan

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942549750
  • Duplex SC Adapter

    Duplex SC Adapter

    ₹ 45/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Application: Connector

    Connector Type: Multi purpose

    Frequency: 50-60 HZ

    Material: Plastic, Metal

    Packaging Type: Box

    Voltage: 5V DC

    read more...

    GATS Telecom Pvt. Ltd.

    Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad First Floor, 3/16, Ajanta Compound, Industrial Area, Loni Road, Site-2, Mohan Nagar, Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad - 201007, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046070715
  • PVC SC Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation, Blue

    PVC SC Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation, Blue

    ₹ 35/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: Blue

    Usage/Application: Industrial Automation

    Material: PVC

    Type: Adaptor

    Connector Type: SC

    Insertion Loss: 0.2dB

    read more...

    Viransh Industrial Solutions

    Shivane, Pune Office No 206 , Yashwant Plaza, NDA Road Deshmukhwadi Shivane, Shivane, Pune - 411023, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942543664
  • Dextan Blue SM Duplex LC Adapter

    Dextan Blue SM Duplex LC Adapter

    ₹ 37/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: Dextan

    Color: Blue

    Material: ABS Plastic

    Type: Adaptor

    Country of Origin: Made in India

    Dimensions: 6.9 x 5.55 x 0.19 cm

    read more...

    Dextan Systems Private Limited

    Mugalivakkam, Chennai No 1, 1640 Jawaharlal nehru Street 5th Extension , Guruswamy nagar, Mugalivakkam, Chennai - 600095, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048976047
    • Watch related videos

          • Lc om3 duplex adapterLc om3 duplex adapter
          • Duplex electrical adapterDuplex electrical adapter
          • Sc duplex adapterSc duplex adapter
    • LC OM3 Duplex Adapter
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • D-link.Amp PVC OFC Duplex Coupler

    D-link.Amp PVC OFC Duplex Coupler

    ₹ 160/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: D-link.Amp

    Material: PVC

    Type: Adaptor

    Usage/Application: OFC

    Operating Temperature Range: -20 Deg C to +70 Deg C

    Color: Blue

    read more...

    M/s. Data Tel Networks

    Near TMB Bank Lane, Osmangunj, Hyderabad 15-2-311, 1st Floor, Kishangunj, Near TMB Bank Lane, Osmangunj, Hyderabad - 500012, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-7942557863
  • Duplex Adaptor

    Duplex Adaptor

    ₹ 65/ Piece Get Latest Price

    We are a remarkable entity, engaged in trading a qualitative array of Duplex Adapter. It is also known as LC OM3 Duplex Adopter.
    Details:
    Fiber Components
    - We offer a comprehensive range of LC adapters of both PC and APC applications.
    - Adapters are available in range of colors with both phosphor bronze.
    read more...

    J S R Global Enterprises

    SECTOR-DELTA-2, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar K-6 1ST FLOOR THIRD AVENUE, SECTOR-DELTA-2, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-8046056805
  • Blue ABS Plastic LC UPC APC Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Blue ABS Plastic LC UPC APC Duplex Fiber Adapter

    ₹ 20/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: Blue

    Material: ABS Plastic

    Type: Adaptor


    LC/PC Duplex 0db Adapter

    ABASTEL LLP

    Delhi C-27, UGF-1, F/F, Dilshad Colony, Shahdara, Delhi - 110095, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8045910394
  • Plastic Xanthus SC-APC Duplex Adapter, For Patchcord Jointer, Green

    Plastic Xanthus SC-APC Duplex Adapter, For Patchcord Jointer, Green

    ₹ 10/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: Xanthus

    Color: Green

    Usage/Application: Patchcord Jointer

    Material: Plastic

    Type: Adaptor

    Power: Sc to Sc Jointer Adapter

    read more...

    Prism Infocom LLP

    Pimpri Chinchwad BLDG No 9, A-502, 5th Floor, Omkar CHS LTD, M.G.Road, NR.Vipul Jewellers Mitha Ngr, Goregaon West, Mumbai Suburban, Pimpri Chinchwad - 400062, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8047676771
  • LC PC SM Duplex Adapter

    LC PC SM Duplex Adapter

    ₹ 100/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: Blue


    LC PC SM Duplex Adapter is made with high precision. It is designed to give accurate result over a wide number of wavelengths.
    Price Range: 100-500 Rs/Piece

    Ravi Industries

    Shahdara, Delhi B 27/4-5, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Shahdara, Delhi - 110095, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372563 Dial Ext 179 when connected
    Scapc Duplex Adapter
    Scapc Duplex Adapter ₹ 100/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc Pc Mm Duplex Adapter
    Lc Pc Mm Duplex Adapter ₹ 100/Piece

    Get Quote

    Sc Pc Duplex Adapter
    Sc Pc Duplex Adapter ₹ 100/Piece

    Get Quote

  • LC Duplex Single Made Adapters

    LC Duplex Single Made Adapters

    Ask Price
    By understanding the demands of the market, we offer forth a range of LC/PC Duplex Single Made Adapters to our clients. Client can avail these at market good prices.
    Features:
    - Housing material - Engineering Plastics
    - Mating Sleeve - Zirconia Ceramic
    - Max. Loss - 0.15 dB
    - Mating Life - 500 cycles
    read more...

    Pranav Enterprises

    Sector 9, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar E-91, Sector-9, Sector 9, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372775 Dial Ext 231 when connected
  • SC Duplex Adapter

    SC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    - Low insertion Loss.
    - Low back reflection loss.
    - Easy to handle.
    - Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, Mmc Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mahim, Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371504 Dial Ext 411 when connected
  • Couplers And Adapters

    Couplers And Adapters

    Ask Price
    We offer a broad range of Fiber Couplers/Adapters for different type of Connectors. These Couplers/Adapters are available in both Single Mode and Multi Mode version also in choice of simplex and Duplex type.

    Jain Sons, India

    Naraina, New Delhi WZ 572P, First Floor, Naraina Club Road Naraina, Near Gurudwara, Naraina, New Delhi - 110028, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8043809376
  • Blue And Black ABS Plastic Molex SC Fiber Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation

    Blue And Black ABS Plastic Molex SC Fiber Duplex Adapter, For Industrial Automation

    ₹ 200/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: Molex

    Color: Blue And Black

    Usage/Application: Industrial Automation

    Material: ABS Plastic

    Dimention: 86mm x 33mm

    Operating Temperature: 50 Degree Celsius

    read more...

    S K Trading

    Khordha, Dist. Khorda Plot No-N-6/422, IRC Village, Nayapalli,, Khordha - 751015, Dist. Khorda, Odisha

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8069033780 Dial Ext 925 when connected
  • NAD-FSDC SC SC-SM-Duplex Adapter

    NAD-FSDC SC SC-SM-Duplex Adapter

    ₹ 100/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Material: ABS

    Voltage: 5 V

    Usage/Application: Telecom Industry

    Frequency: 50/60 Hz

    Packaging Type: Box

    Voltage Type: DC

    Hawk Advance Technologies

    Mohali SCO 84/2, Ground Floor, Village Sahimajra, Sector 58, Mohali - 160059, Dist. Mohali, Punjab

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8043806905
  • Blue PVC LCPC Duplex Adapter

    Blue PVC LCPC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price

    Color: Blue

    Material: PVC

    Type: Adaptor

    Number Of Pins: Dual

    Automation Grade: Automatic

    Operating Temperature: -30 to +70 Deg C

    read more...

    R R Networking Solutions

    Faridabad 959, Street No. 10, Shyam Colony Sehatpur, Amarnagar, Faridabad - 121003, Dist. Faridabad, Haryana

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048371509 Dial Ext 268 when connected
  • R820417- R&M Adapter Lc-Duplex Pc, Beige, Ceramic Mm, M, Screwable

    R820417- R&M Adapter Lc-Duplex Pc, Beige, Ceramic Mm, M, Screwable

    Ask Price

    Adapter Fastening Method: End Cap

    Connector Class: Coupling Adapter

    Connector Color: Beige

    Dimension: 55 / 29.2 x 22 x 9.35 mm

    Number Of Connectors: 1

    Polishing Connector: PC

    read more... Brochure

    Shree Jee Com

    Asansol, Dist. Paschim Bardhaman 1022, G.T.Road, Barakar, Asansol - 713324, Dist. Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048372667 Dial Ext 176 when connected
  • Adapter SC Duplex

    Adapter SC Duplex

    Ask Price
    We are engaged in offering a huge array of Adapter SC Duplex to our customers.
    Features:
    - Precise
    - High finish
    - Easy to install
    - Durable
    read more...

    Power Analog Enterprises

    Indore 110, Silver Mall, Block C, RNT Road, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068442234 Dial Ext 964 when connected
  • SC duplex adapter Single Mode

    SC duplex adapter Single Mode

    Ask Price

    Shri Sai Technologies

    Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi S-2, Malik Buildcon Plaza- Ii, Above State Bank Of Maharashtra, Sector 12, Dwarka Malik Buildcon Plaza- Ii, Dwarka Sector 12, Delhi - 110075, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372947 Dial Ext 492 when connected
  • LC Duplex Adepter

    LC Duplex Adepter

    Ask Price

    Avinash K Enterprises

    Rajendra Nagar industrial area, Ghaziabad Plot No 31 Kh No 193 Rajender Nagar Industrial Area, Mohan Nagar, Rajendra Nagar industrial area, Ghaziabad - 201005, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371952 Dial Ext 785 when connected
  • LC Zirconia APC Duplex Adapter

    LC Zirconia APC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price

    Amson Tek Private Limited

    Pawane, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane MIDC, C-21/17, Pawane, Navi Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371780 Dial Ext 934 when connected
    Fc Plastic Duplex Adapter

    Fc Plastic Duplex Adapter

    Get Quote

  • Adapter-duplex-lc

    Adapter-duplex-lc

    Ask Price

    Sriva Technologies Private Limited

    KHB Surya City, Bengaluru MIG-C- 650, 12th, B Cross, KHB Surya City, KHB Surya City, Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371551 Dial Ext 878 when connected
    Adapter-duplex-lc-apc

    Adapter-duplex-lc-apc

    Get Quote

  • Duplex Adapter

    Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price

    Star Iron Works Limited

    Shakespeare Sarani, Kolkata Embassy-1b, 4, Shakespeare Sarani,, Shakespeare Sarani, Kolkata - 700071, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Call +91-8144272555
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
Watch related videos
  • Duplex Electrical AdapterDuplex Electrical Adapter
  • LC OM3 Duplex AdapterLC OM3 Duplex Adapter
  • SC Duplex AdapterSC Duplex Adapter
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price