Duplex Adapter

(21 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India

  • Duplex SC Adapter, For Commercial

    Duplex SC Adapter, For Commercial

    Ask Price

    Application: Commercial

    Power: Customized

    Color: Blue

    Material: Plastic,metal

    Shape: Rectangular

    Band: BKP4

    read more...

    BKP4 Technologies

    Bansdroni, Kolkata 254, 3A, 3rd Floor, Bansdroni,
    Kolkata - 700070, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048860688
  • Adaptor LC-APC Duplex

    Adaptor LC-APC Duplex

    Rs 35/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Tara Consultants Private Limited

    Nehru Place, New Delhi No. 307, Osian Building, 12, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048417835
  • Duplex SC Adapter

    Duplex SC Adapter

    Rs 45/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Material: Plastic, Metal

    Packaging Type: Box

    Voltage: 5V DC

    Frequency: 50-60 HZ

    Application: Connector

    Connector Type: Multi purpose

    read more...

    GATS Telecom Pvt. Ltd.

    Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad First Floor, 3/16, Ajanta Compound, Industrial Area, Loni Road, Site-2, Mohan Nagar, Loni Industrial Area,
    Ghaziabad - 201007, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048933248
  • LC PC SM Duplex Adapter

    LC PC SM Duplex Adapter

    Rs 100/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Color: Blue


    LC PC SM Duplex Adapter is made with high precision. It is designed to give accurate result over a wide number of wavelengths.
    Price Range: 100-500 Rs/Piece

    Ravi Industries

    Shahdara, Delhi B 27/4-5, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Shahdara,
    Delhi - 110095, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8046025700
    Scapc Duplex Adapter
    Scapc Duplex Adapter Rs 100/Piece

    Get Quote

    Sc Pc Duplex Adapter
    Sc Pc Duplex Adapter Rs 100/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc Pc Mm Duplex Adapter
    Lc Pc Mm Duplex Adapter Rs 100/Piece

    Get Quote

  • NAD-FSDC SC SC-SM-Duplex Adapter

    NAD-FSDC SC SC-SM-Duplex Adapter

    Rs 100/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Material: ABS

    Voltage: 5 V

    Usage/Application: Telecom Industry

    Frequency: 50/60 Hz

    Voltage Type: DC

    Packaging Type: Box

    Hawk Advance Technologies

    Sector 58, Mohali Sco 84/2, Ground Floor Village Sahimajra, Sector 58, Sector 58,
    Mohali - 160059, Dist. Mohali, Punjab

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048929429
  • APC Duplex Adaptor

    APC Duplex Adaptor

    Rs 300/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    Owing to the wide experience of this domain, we are instrumental in offering APC Duplex Adaptor to our clients.
    Features:
    - High in demand
    - Superior quality
    - Reasonable price
    Starts Base price: 300
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Suryanagar,
    Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042973915
  • APC Duplex Adapter

    APC Duplex Adapter

    Rs 250/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Material: Plastic,Metal

    Frequency: 50-60Hz

    Temperature: -40 ~+75 Degree C

    Insertion Loss: 0.2DB

    Durability: 1000 Mating Times


    read more...

    Binnar Systems Private Limited

    Indira Nagar, Nashik Ganesh Apartment, Behind Punjab National Bank, Indira Nagar,
    Nashik - 422009, Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048929641
  • MTRJ Adapters

    MTRJ Adapters

    Ask Price
    DNC MTRJ compatible Duplex adapters have SC simplex adapter styling & are comprised of a polymer outer body. Refer to the diagram above for nominal dimensional information. MTRJ coupler fits into the rectangular hole used with traditional SC couplers. The FOA-600 features a lightweight yet durable plastic body. Use of this
    read more...

    DNC Technosolutions Private Limited

    Edayar, Ernakulam Binanipuram P. O., Edayar Near Binani Zinc Limited, Edayar,
    Ernakulam - 683502, Dist. Ernakulam, Kerala

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048615895
  • Watch videos related to Duplex Adapter

    Duplex electrical adapter

    Lc om3 duplex adapter

    Sc duplex adapter

  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Couplers And Adapters

    Couplers And Adapters

    Ask Price
    We offer a broad range of Fiber Couplers/Adapters for different type of Connectors. These Couplers/Adapters are available in both Single Mode and Multi Mode version also in choice of simplex and Duplex type.

    Jain Sons, India

    Naraina, New Delhi WZ 572P, First Floor, Naraina Club Road Naraina, Near Gurudwara, Naraina,
    New Delhi - 110028, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048987819
  • MTRJ Adapter

    MTRJ Adapter

    Ask Price
    APPLICATIONS
    CATV, and Multimedia
    Gigabit Ethernet
    Industrial and medical
    Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)
    read more...

    Kamax Optic Communication Private Limited

    Sector 82, Udyog Vihar, Noida, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar No. 12-D/D4, Udyog Vihar, Sector 82, G. B Nagar, Sector 82, Udyog Vihar,
    Noida - 201305, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048009318
  • Duplex Single Mode Adapters

    Duplex Single Mode Adapters

    Ask Price
    We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality SC/PC Duplex Single Mode Adapters. These are made from qualitative range of raw materials, which is quality checked by team of experienced professionals.
    Features:
    - Housing material - Engineering Plastics
    - Mating Sleeve - Zirconia Ceramic
    - Max. Loss - 0.15 dB
    - Mating Life - 500 cycles
    read more...

    Pranav Enterprises

    Sector 9, Noida, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar E-91, Sector-9, Sector 9,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9810165658
  • LC Zirconia APC Duplex Adapter

    LC Zirconia APC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price

    Amson Tek Private Limited

    Pawane, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane MIDC, C-21/17, Pawane,
    Navi Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9322221014
  • Duplex Adapter

    Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    Our firm is among the trusted names, betrothed in offering a high quality range of Duplex Adapter. In addition, we offer this product in diverse configurations that meet on patron’s demand.
    Features:
    - Easy to use
    - Unmatched quality
    - Reliable performance
    read more...

    Power Analog Enterprises

    Juni Indore, Indore 19, BHIMGIRI STREET, JUNI INDORE, C, Indore Circle-5,, Juni Indore,
    Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Call 9039008580
  • Couplers and Adapters

    Couplers and Adapters

    Ask Price
    We bring forth for our customers an array of Couplers and Adapters that is designed using sophisticated technology. Used for different types of connectors, these products are available in single as well as multi mode version. We also offer our clients an option between the simplex types and the duplex types.

    Bandari Agency

    Kavadiguda, Secunderabad, Dist. Hyderabad No. 1- 3- 989/990, Kavadiguda, Kavadiguda,
    Secunderabad - 500080, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call 9848139170
  • FC Duplex Adapter

    FC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    FC Duplex Adapter
    Features
    - High return loss
    - Low insertion loss
    - 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss)
    read more...

    Akshar Communications

    Andheri East, Mumbai F No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri, Andheri East,
    Mumbai - 400069, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9773693145
  • Duplex SC SC Adapter

    Duplex SC SC Adapter

    Ask Price
    Singlemode and Multimode Duplex SC adapters feature either a snap or flange mount and are designed to support the TIA/EIA commercial building telecommunication wiring standards. Adapters are also available with snap-on shutter providing a barrier against harmful light emissions.
    Features & Benefits:
    OS1 Singlemode
    read more...

    Voice Com Technologies Private Limited

    Karol Bagh, New Delhi No. 1973, Bank Street, Karol Bagh, Karol Bagh,
    New Delhi - 110005, Delhi

    Call 011-45040685
  • SC Duplex Adapter

    SC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    # Low insertion Loss.
    # Low back reflection loss.
    # Easy to handle.
    # Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Private Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No. 2, Mahim, Mahim,
    Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9699598599
  • SC Duplex Adapter

    SC Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    - Low insertion Loss.
    - Low back reflection loss.
    - Easy to handle.
    - Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mahim,
    Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 8043046714
  • Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Rs 100/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications Fiber Optic Adapter used for Patch Cord Inside and Out Side Dual
    - 50 pieces in one packet
    Duplex Fiber Adapter is designed with splitter solutions for both Multimode and Single mode fiber application
    Features:
    - High in flexibility
    read more...

    RC Link Convertech Pvt. Ltd.

    Nehru Place, New Delhi G-56a Kalkaji, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    Call 8447754801
  • Duplex Adapter

    Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price
    We are the suppliers of Duplex Adapter. We supply according to the customer requirement.

    Pranav Televenture

    Ground Flr Wheeler Rd, Bengaluru No.48/49, Cooke Town,, Ground Flr Wheeler Rd,
    Bengaluru - 560005, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call 9840953210
  • Duplex Adapter

    Duplex Adapter

    Ask Price

    Star Iron Works Limited

    Shakespeare Sarani, Kolkata Embassy-1b, 4, Shakespeare Sarani,, Shakespeare Sarani,
    Kolkata - 700071, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Call 8144272555
  • View more Products related to Adaptors, Plugs & Sockets
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy