FC Connector

(46 products available)
View by: List | Grid|| Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India

  • FC Connector, Cable Mount

    FC Connector, Cable Mount

    ₹ 14/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Part Number: Connector

    Mounting Type: Cable Mount

    Application: Telecom

    Color: Red

    Material: PVC

    Number of Pins: 1

    read more...

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048970583
  • 0 DB FC Connector, Contact Material: Standard

    0 DB FC Connector, Contact Material: Standard

    ₹ 15/ Number Get Latest Price

    Brand: Standard

    Part Number: Standard

    Contact Material: Standard

    Maximum Frequency: Standard

    Pin Type: Standard


    read more...

    Manan Enterprises

    Mumbai Fifth Floor, 6/503, Anmol Complex, Andheri Kurla Road, Andheri East Mumbai, Mumbai - 400059, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048958355
  • SDN Sdnnetworkadaptor FC adaptor, Cable Mount, Contact Material: Red

    SDN Sdnnetworkadaptor FC adaptor, Cable Mount, Contact Material: Red

    ₹ 55/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: SDN

    Part Number: SDNNETWORKADAPTOR

    Contact Material: Red

    Mounting Type: Cable Mount

    Pin Type: NORMAL

    Country of Origin: Made in India

    read more...

    Sdn Network Solution

    Delhi D-320 A Old Plot No-142 A Kh No 118/16, Gali No-56, Delhi - 110059, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046067752
  • Multiplexer FC Connector

    Multiplexer FC Connector

    ₹ 500/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Application: Telecommunication

    Insertion loss: Less then 0.3 dB

    Length: 2 Meters


    We introduce our business as a notable entity of qualitative array of Multiplexer FC Connector.
    Other
    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar, Anand Parbat, New Delhi - 110015, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048606817
  • X
    FC Connector Price
    Price Trend for FC Connector
    BETA
    These are indicative values based on popular product prices.
    Prices across cities for FC Connector
    Is the information useful? YES 👍 NO 👎
  • UPC FC Connector, Contact Material: Silver

    UPC FC Connector, Contact Material: Silver

    ₹ 36/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Contact Material: Silver

    Current: 6A

    Colour: Red

    Plug Key Width: 2.14 mm

    Receptacle Keyway Width: 2.15 mm

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    read more...

    SS Fiber Optic Solutions

    Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru 79A, Ground Floor, 4th Cross, Vyshya Bank Colony, Arakere,, Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru - 560076, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8047312493
    Fc Connector
    Fc Connector ₹ 28/Piece

    Get Quote

  • RFOG BOSA 1610nmTx

    RFOG BOSA 1610nmTx

    Ask Price

    Part Number: 1610nmTx/1550nmRx


    LB6112 series is a 1610(TX)/1550nm(RX) Bi-direction Optical Subassembly (BOSA) for RFOG transmission application.
    This module contains a 1610nm MQW DFB laser diode as transmitter, an InGaAs/InP PIN as receiver, an
    read more...

    Deepak Overseas

    Kachiguda, Hyderabad 4-3-234/1, Giriraj Lane, Bank Street, Koti, Kachiguda, Hyderabad - 500095, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048953654
  • Elcom Fc Pc 3.00mm Connector Set

    Elcom Fc Pc 3.00mm Connector Set

    ₹ 8/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: ELCOM

    Part Number: fc pc 3.00mm

    Elcomtronics

    Janakpuri, New Delhi 106, Mahatta Tower, B1- Block Janak Puri, Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942553013
    Elcom Fc Pc 0.9mm Connector Set

    Elcom Fc Pc 0.9mm Connector Set

    ₹ 10/Piece

    Get Quote

  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    ₹ 300/ Piece(s) Get Latest Price

    We are a most trusted name amongst the topmost companies in this business, instrumental in offering high quality array of FC Connector.
    Features:
    - Economical in termination process
    - Fastest termination time in the industry
    - Stable performance
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - C 650, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Suryanagar, Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046058712
  • CCL Fc Pc Connector

    CCL Fc Pc Connector

    ₹ 20/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: CCL

    Part Number: FCPC


    2mm FC/PC connector with ferrule

    CCL Opto Electronics Private Limited

    Mahape, Mumbai El 38, Chembond Centre, Midc, Mahape, Mumbai - 400710, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048604277
  • FC-A-80RG, FC-B-80RG

    FC-A-80RG, FC-B-80RG

    Ask Price
    Dedicated IO separate controller for lathe pick and place compact size can quickly integrate external equipment save development time and provide the most efficient control effect

    Luna Technologies Private Limited

    Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane 2nd Floor, 59, Bibijaan Street, Moiz Manzil, Navi Mumbai - 400003, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942565127
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Pc Card Connector FC-FC Adaptor, Packaging Type: Box, Packet

    Pc Card Connector FC-FC Adaptor, Packaging Type: Box, Packet

    Ask Price

    Pin Type: PC card connector

    Configuration: PC card connector

    Packaging Type: Box, Packet

    Mounting Type: Free standing or bulkhead, SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)

    Body Material: Polymer

    Usage: Telecom/Data/Network

    read more...

    Techno Fibre Industries

    Bhopal 1, E- Type, I Sector Spl. Industrial Area, Govindpura, Bhopal - 462023, Dist. Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048988646
  • FC Adapters Connectors

    FC Adapters Connectors

    ₹ 999/ No Get Latest Price

    We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering FC Adapters Connectors

    Arrob

    Nacharam, Malkajgiri, Dist. Hyderabad 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Nacharam, Malkajgiri - 500017, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048954473
  • AETEL OFC Single Mode FC To FC Patch Cord, Contact Material: Pvc

    AETEL OFC Single Mode FC To FC Patch Cord, Contact Material: Pvc

    ₹ 80/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Brand: AETEL

    Contact Material: Pvc


    OFC Single Mode FC To FC Patch Cord

    Rakesh Jain & Sons

    Dholpur tehsil road ke pass g.t road maniya, Dholpur - 328024, Dist. Dholpur, Rajasthan

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-9983913537
  • PVC FC Connector for Telecom

    PVC FC Connector for Telecom

    ₹ 46/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Number of Pins: 1

    Material: PVC

    Pin Type: Normal

    Size/Dimension: All

    Color: red

    read more...

    Goyal Electricals And Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi TOP Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048977604
  • Male Syrotech FA-FCP-FCP connector

    Male Syrotech FA-FCP-FCP connector

    ₹ 20/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Connectivity Type: Male


    Syrotech FA-FCP-FCP connector

    Peak Star Networks

    Ghaziabad Ground Floor, Plot No 33, Shakti Khand 03, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad - 201014, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046070612
  • Tipper RTO FC works

    Tipper RTO FC works

    ₹ 1.5 Lakh/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Truck Type: Tipper

    Material: Mild Steel

    Color: Red

    Surface Treatment: Paint Coated

    Glass Type: Fiber Glass

    Weight: 500 kg

    read more...

    Mirshan Body Works

    Tiruvallur, Chennai No-5/50, Perumal Kovil street, Pidarithangal Parivakkam, Tiruvallur, Chennai - 600056, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048613660
  • 0 DB FC Connector

    0 DB FC Connector

    Ask Price

    All Solution

    Grant Road East, Mumbai Room No. 12, Skyking Chambers, Lamington Road, Road No. 374, Grant Road, Grant Road East, Mumbai - 400007, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-7942564339
  • Fc Connector

    Fc Connector

    Ask Price
    crossmatrix cmtx-fc-sm-con 125 um zirconia 0. 2 sm
    crossmatrix cmtx-fc-mm-con 126 um zirconia 0. 3 mm
    crossmatrix cmtx-fca-sm-con 125 um zirconia 0. 2 sm/apc

    Cross Matrix Technologies Pvt Ltd

    Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 5TH CROSS NO 67 BAPUJI LAYOUT SRI GANESHA 2ND PHASE CHANDRA LAYOUT VIJAYANAGAR 2nd Phase Chandra Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - 560040, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372456 Dial Ext 437 when connected
  • FC Type Connectors

    FC Type Connectors

    Ask Price
    We are indulge in offering FC Type Connectors to our clients. The are used in making of pigtails and patch cords which used make a semi permanent joint of two /or more fiber cables. Other details are attached in PDF format.
    Brochure

    Pranav Enterprises

    Sector 9, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar E-91, Sector-9, Sector 9, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372775 Dial Ext 231 when connected
    Fc Sc Lc St Type Connectors

    Fc Sc Lc St Type Connectors

    Get Quote

  • FC Adapter (Round Face)

    FC Adapter (Round Face)

    Ask Price
    - Low insertion Loss.
    - Low back reflection loss.
    - Easy to handle.
    - Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, Mmc Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mahim, Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371504 Dial Ext 411 when connected
    Fc Connector
    Fc Connector

    Get Quote

  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Elite con. ultra low loss: 0.05dB Typical

    Insertion loss: 0.07dB Typical

    Operating Temperature: -40C to + 75C

    Return loss: -55dB Typical PC -65dB Typical

    Standard Connector: 0.10dB Typical


    read more...

    Fiberon Technologies Private Limited

    Goregaon East, Mumbai 130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road Goregaon East, Goregaon East, Mumbai - 400063, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441040 Dial Ext 969 when connected
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    ₹ 18/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Color: Red

    Current: 6A

    Insertion Loss: 0.20 dB

    Plug Key Width: 2.14 mm

    Receptacle Keyway Width: 2.15 mm

    read more...

    DN Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 99, Lajpat Rai Market, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372678 Dial Ext 832 when connected
  • Swift FC Connectors

    Swift FC Connectors

    ₹ 150/ Piece(s) Get Latest Price

    Key Features -
    - Accordance with IEC61754-13, KS C6970 (F01), JIS C5970 (F01)
    - Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    - Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
    - Enhanced & improved highly Tensile Strength (exceeding 60N)
    read more...

    Ilsin Tech Trading India Private Limited

    Kolkata No. 21, Prince Baktiar, Shah Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata - 700033, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372695 Dial Ext 585 when connected
  • Stainless Steel FC Connector, Audio Video

    Stainless Steel FC Connector, Audio Video

    ₹ 140/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Configuration: Coaxial connector

    Material: Stainless Steel

    Voltage: 120 - 140 V

    Frequency: 40 - 50 Hz

    Usage/Application: Audio & Video


    read more...

    Initial Electronics

    Thane West, Thane Room Number 28, Ram Nagar,, Thane West, Thane - 400604, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441071 Dial Ext 156 when connected
  • FC Connectors

    FC Connectors

    Ask Price

    Condition: New

    Color: Blue, Green


    Features:
    - Economical in termination process
    - Fastest termination time in the industry
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Patancheru mandal, , Bengaluru No:18-124/1,Street No. 10, HMT Swarnapuri colony, Vediri town ship, Patancheru mandal, ,, Bengaluru - 502032, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8066085712 Dial Ext 313 when connected
  • FC/PC connector

    FC/PC connector

    Ask Price

    Creative It Solutions

    Westurn, Mumbai 01, Dashrath Singh State, Near Caves Road, Jogeshwari East, Westurn, Mumbai - 400053, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371771 Dial Ext 465 when connected
  • Fc Connector

    Fc Connector

    Ask Price

    KRIPA TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED

    Yemalur, Bengaluru 18, 1st Floor, Veerasandra, Yemalur, Bengaluru - 560100, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372307 Dial Ext 301 when connected
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Kripa Telecom

    Opposite Sintrons School, Bengaluru Begur Main Road, Opposite Sintrons School, Opposite Sintrons School, Bengaluru - 560068, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372777 Dial Ext 995 when connected
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price