FC Connector

(30 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Showing suppliers fromAll India
  • Filter by City

  • No Image
    Available

    FC Connector

    Ask Price
    112 Fc

    ASA Industries

    Sector 8, Noida, Dist. Greater Noida E- 54,,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8802978788
  • Swift FC Connectors

    Swift FC Connectors

    Ask Price
    Accordance with IEC61754-13, KS C6970 (F01), JIS C5970 (F01)
    • Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    • Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
    • Enhanced & improved highly Tensile Strength (exceeding 60N)
    read more...

    Ilsintech Trading India Private Limited

    Yeshwantapura, Bengaluru No. 777/25/1, Shree Lakshmi Venkateswara Nilayam, Triveni Road 7th Cross, Near Naidu Hotel, Yeshwantpur,
    Bengaluru - 560054, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call 7760405939
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price
    Banking on the skills of our qualified team of professionals, we are instrumental in offering supreme quality range of FC Connector.
    Features:
    - Longer working life
    - Quality tested
    - Rugged design
    read more...

    Xentec Systems & Solutions

    Saravanampatti, Coimbatore 1/10, Pillaiar Kovil Street, Kalapatti Pirivu,
    Coimbatore - 641035, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 7667813471
  • Multiplexer FC Connector

    Multiplexer FC Connector

    Rs 500/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Insertion loss: Less then 0.3 dB

    Length: 2 Meters

    Application: Telecommunication


    We introduce our business as a notable entity of qualitative array of Multiplexer FC Connector.
    Other
    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110015, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048028440
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Rs 54/ PieceGet Latest Price

    We are dealing all sizes of Connectors.

    Goyal Electricals And Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi TOP Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048014331
  • FC Adapters Connectors

    FC Adapters Connectors

    Rs 999/ NoGet Latest Price

    Vinyasa Ventures

    Nacharam, Hyderabad 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam,
    Hyderabad - 500076, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048697543
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Rs 300/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    We are a most trusted name amongst the topmost companies in this business, instrumental in offering high quality array of FC Connector.
    Features:
    - Economical in termination process
    - Fastest termination time in the industry
    - Stable performance
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura,
    Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042973915
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Rs 18/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Color: Red

    Insertion Loss: 0.20 dB

    Plug Key Width: 2.14 mm

    Current: 6A

    Receptacle Keyway Width: 2.15 mm

    DN Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 99, Lajpat Rai Market,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048800325
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Please enter your question.

  • FC Connector 0 DB

    FC Connector 0 DB

    Rs 28/ PieceGet Latest Price

    FC Connector , 0 , DB ,

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048020824
  • FC-FC Adaptor

    FC-FC Adaptor

    Ask Price
    We are offering FC-FC adaptor.

    Techno Fibre Industries

    Indrapuri, Bhopal 1E/11D I Sector Sp.Industrial Area Govindpura,
    Bhopal - 462023, Dist. Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048758309
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Elite con. ultra low loss: 0.05dB Typical

    Standard Connector: 0.10dB Typical

    Insertion loss: 0.07dB Typical

    Operating Temperature: -40C to + 75C

    Return loss: -55dB Typical PC -65dB Typical


    read more...

    Fiberon Technologies Private Limited

    Goregaon East, Mumbai 130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road Goregaon East,
    Mumbai - 400063, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048086522
  • No Image
    Available

    MX FC-MM Connector With 3.0 MM Boot

    Ask Price
    An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so that light can pass. MX FC featured Spring-loaded protective cap which provide increased safety protection. MX FC CONNECTOR is a Simplex Type with3.0mm Boot. It isMulti-Mode in Nature.
    read more...

    Ecko Telesystems

    kasba, Pune 1361, Kasba Penth, Near Surya Hospital, Pune-11,
    Pune - 411011, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048412977
  • FC/PC Connector

    FC/PC Connector

    Ask Price
    Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB
    Return Loss: ≥50 dB
    Durability: ≤0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings
    Operating Temperature:40 to 85°C
    Ferrule Hole Sizes: 125.0 1/-0μm, Concentricity: ≤0.5μm
    read more...

    Kamax Optic Communication Private Limited

    Sector 82, Udyog Vihar, Noida, Dist. Greater Noida No. 12-D/D4, Udyog Vihar, Sector 82, G. B Nagar,
    Noida - 201305, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048009318
  • FC Type Connectors

    FC Type Connectors

    Ask Price
    We are indulge in offering FC Type Connectors to our clients. The are used in making of pigtails and patch cords which used make a semi permanent joint of two /or more fiber cables. Other details are attached in PDF format.
    Brochure

    Pranav Enterprises

    Sector 9, Noida, Dist. Greater Noida E-91, Sector-9,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9810165658
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price
    The non-optical disconnect FC connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule is PC finished to a preradius to ensure low back reflection characteristics. The FC connector is available in a variety of styles including multimode and singlemode.

    PDR Videotronics India Private Limited

    Mumbai No. 99, Old Prabhadevi Road,
    Mumbai - 400025, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9892472601
  • Swift FC Connector

    Swift FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Color: Multi color


    KEY FEATURES

    Ilsintech Trading India Private Limited

    Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane 508, 5th Floor, Arenja Corner, Sector 17, Vashi,
    Navi Mumbai - 400703, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9664356880
  • Dlink FC Connectors, For Telecom/Data/Network

    Dlink FC Connectors, For Telecom/Data/Network

    Ask Price

    Connectivity Type: FC Connectivity

    Brand: Dlink

    Configuration: Flat or ribbon cable connector

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    I deal in: New Only

    Part Number: NCO-FSSFCXX

    read more... Brochure

    Sharva Network Solutions

    Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru Office No. 117/1, 3rd Floor, 6th Cross, Suvarnabadavane, Ring Road,
    Bengaluru - 560072, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 7259547156
  • FC Connectors

    FC Connectors

    Ask Price

    Color: Blue, Green

    Condition: New


    Features:
    - Economical in termination process
    - Fastest termination time in the industry
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Patancheru mandal, , Hyderabad No:18-124/1,Street No. 10, HMT Swarnapuri colony, Vediri town ship,,
    Hyderabad - 502032, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9845276059
  • FC-TSFIRE-1624

    FC-TSFIRE-1624

    Rs 30,000/ BoxGet Latest Price

    Kapasi Metals

    Kumbharwada, Bhavnagar Vadva,
    Bhavnagar, Dist. Bhavnagar, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8460873472
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Kripa Telecom

    Opposite Sintrons School, Bengaluru Begur Main Road, Opposite Sintrons School,
    Bengaluru - 560068, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9148133887
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price

    Amson Tek Private Limited

    Pawane, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane MIDC, C-21/17,
    Navi Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9322221014
  • FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector

    FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector

    Ask Price
    • Ferrule Size: Angle Polish; Single Mode; Multimode
    • Boot Size: 900um; 2.0mm; 3.0mm
    Features:
    FC type connector with low insertion loss
    High resistance of corrosive
    read more...

    Bereian Communications & Components

    Uppal, Hyderabad 2/B/2 Swaroop Nagar, Uppal,
    Hyderabad - 500039, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call 8790000151
  • LC/FC Metal Adapter

    LC/FC Metal Adapter

    Ask Price
    LC/FC Metal Adapter
    Features
    - High return loss
    - Low insertion loss
    - 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss)
    read more...

    Akshar Communications

    Andheri East, Mumbai F No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri,
    Mumbai - 400069, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9773693145
  • FC Adapter (Round Face)

    FC Adapter (Round Face)

    Ask Price
    - Low insertion Loss.
    - Low back reflection loss.
    - Easy to handle.
    - Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No.2, Mahim,
    Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 8043046714
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price
    The non-optical disconnect FC connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule is PC finished to a preradius to ensure low back reflection characteristics. The FC connector is available in a variety of styles including multimode and singlemode.

    PDR Videotronics India Private Limited

    Old Prabhadevi Road, Mumbai 99, Old Prabhadevi Road,
    Mumbai - 400025, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9658812378
  • FC Courses

    FC Courses

    Ask Price
    Batch : 2018-2019
    - MAHARASHTRA BOARD :
    02.30 PM-05.00 PM
    - CBSE BOARD :
    05.00 PM-07.30 PM
    read more...

    A.S.Tutorials

    Narayan Park, Umbergaon, Dist. Valsad #92, SOlsumba Road,-,
    Umbergaon - 396171, Dist. Valsad, Gujarat

    Call 8140069609
  • FC Connector

    FC Connector

    Ask Price
    # Low insertion Loss.
    # Low back reflection loss.
    # Easy to handle.
    # Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Private Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No. 2, Mahim,
    Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9699598599
  • Fc-1107

    Fc-1107

    Ask Price
    Saree

    Faboo Creation

    Thane No. 1605, Drew Berry, Everest World, Kolshet Road,
    Thane - 400607, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Call 9321151144
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy