FC Connector

(29 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India

  • ADAPTOR / SC/APC - FC/APC
    ADAPTOR / SC/APC - FC/APC

    Rs 15/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Brand: sky birds internetional


    Specifications:
    - Connectors- SC (female) to FC (female)
    - Body material- Polymer
    - Mounting- Free standing or bulkhead, SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)
    read more...

    Sky Birds International

    Tilak Nagar, Delhi WZ 42 B, Second Floor, Meenakshi Garden, Tilak Nagar, Delhi - 110018, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-7971272975
  • Multiplexer FC Connector
    Multiplexer FC Connector

    Rs 500/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Application: Telecommunication

    Insertion loss: Less then 0.3 dB

    Length: 2 Meters


    We introduce our business as a notable entity of qualitative array of Multiplexer FC Connector.
    Other
    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar, Anand Parbat, New Delhi - 110015, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048028440
  • PVC FC Connector for Telecom
    PVC FC Connector for Telecom

    Rs 63/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Number of Pins: 1

    Material: PVC

    Pin Type: Normal

    Size/Dimension: All

    Color: red

    read more...

    Goyal Electricals And Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi TOP Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048014331
  • FC Adapters Connectors
    FC Adapters Connectors

    Rs 999/ NoGet Latest Price

    We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering FC Adapters Connectors

    Vinyasa Ventures

    Nacharam, Hyderabad 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048697543
  • FC Connector 0 DB
    FC Connector 0 DB

    Rs 28/ PieceGet Latest Price

    FC Connector , 0 , DB ,

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048020824
  • 0 DB FC Connector
    0 DB FC Connector

    Rs 8/ NoGet Latest Price

    Fc connector

    Manan Enterprises

    Grant Road, Mumbai Room No. 11, 2nd Floor, Vidyrathi Bhuvan, Grant Road, Mumbai - 400004, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048704864
  • FC Connector
    FC Connector

    Rs 300/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    We are a most trusted name amongst the topmost companies in this business, instrumental in offering high quality array of FC Connector.
    Features:
    - Economical in termination process
    - Fastest termination time in the industry
    - Stable performance
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - C 650, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura, Suryanagar, Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8042973915
  • UPC FC Connector
    UPC FC ConnectorAsk Price

    Plug Key Width: 2.14 mm

    Current: 6A

    Insertion Loss: 0.20 dB

    Receptacle Keyway Width: 2.15 mm

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network


    read more...

    SS Fiber Optic Solutions

    Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru Shop No. 2 And 3, Doddamma Layout, Hulimavu, Bannerghatta Main Road, Bengaluru - 560076, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7971372579
    Fc Connector
    Fc Connector

    Get Quote

  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Pc Card Connector FC-FC Adaptor, Packaging Type: Box, Packet
    Pc Card Connector FC-FC Adaptor, Packaging Type: Box, PacketAsk Price

    Pin Type: PC card connector

    Configuration: PC card connector

    Packaging Type: Box, Packet

    Mounting Type: Free standing or bulkhead, SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)

    Body Material: Polymer

    Usage: Telecom/Data/Network

    read more...

    Techno Fibre Industries

    Bhopal 1, E- Type, I Sector Spl. Industrial Area, Govindpura, Bhopal - 462023, Dist. Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048758309
  • Swift FC Connectors
    Swift FC Connectors

    Rs 150/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    Key Features -
    - Accordance with IEC61754-13, KS C6970 (F01), JIS C5970 (F01)
    - Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    - Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
    - Enhanced & improved highly Tensile Strength (exceeding 60N)
    read more...

    Ilsin Tech Trading India Private Limited

    Kolkata No. 21, Prince Baktiar, Shah Road, Ground Floor, Kolkata - 700033, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048865577
  • FC Connector
    FC Connector

    Rs 18/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Color: Red

    Current: 6A

    Insertion Loss: 0.20 dB

    Plug Key Width: 2.14 mm

    Receptacle Keyway Width: 2.15 mm

    read more...

    DN Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 99, Lajpat Rai Market, Chandni Chowk, Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048800325
  • FC Type Connectors
    FC Type ConnectorsAsk Price
    We are indulge in offering FC Type Connectors to our clients. The are used in making of pigtails and patch cords which used make a semi permanent joint of two /or more fiber cables. Other details are attached in PDF format.
    Brochure

    Pranav Enterprises

    Sector 9, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar E-91, Sector-9, Sector 9, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048992914
    Fc Sc Lc St Type Connectors

    Fc Sc Lc St Type Connectors

    Get Quote

  • FC Adapter (Round Face)
    FC Adapter (Round Face)Ask Price
    - Low insertion Loss.
    - Low back reflection loss.
    - Easy to handle.
    - Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, Mmc Cross Road No.2, Mahim, Mahim, Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7971337258
    Fc Connector
    Fc Connector

    Get Quote

  • No Image
    Available
    MX FC-MM Connector With 3.0 MM BootAsk Price
    An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so that light can pass. MX FC featured Spring-loaded protective cap which provide increased safety protection. MX FC CONNECTOR is a Simplex Type with3.0mm Boot. It isMulti-Mode in Nature.
    read more...

    Ecko Telesystems

    kasba, Pune 1361, Kasba Penth, Near Surya Hospital, Pune-11, kasba, Pune - 411011, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048412977
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price
    The non-optical disconnect FC connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule is PC finished to a preradius to ensure low back reflection characteristics. The FC connector is available in a variety of styles including multimode and singlemode.

    PDR Videotronics India Private Limited

    Mumbai No. 99, Old Prabhadevi Road, Mumbai - 400025, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9892472601
  • Swift FC Connectors
    Swift FC ConnectorsAsk Price
    Accordance with IEC61754-13, KS C6970 (F01), JIS C5970 (F01)
    • Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    • Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
    • Enhanced & improved highly Tensile Strength (exceeding 60N)
    read more...

    Ilsintech Trading India Private Limited

    Yeshwantapura, Bengaluru No. 777/25/1, Shree Lakshmi Venkateswara Nilayam, Triveni Road 7th Cross, Near Naidu Hotel, Yeshwantpur, Yeshwantapura, Bengaluru - 560054, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7760405939
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price

    Amson Tek Private Limited

    Pawane, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane MIDC, C-21/17, Pawane, Navi Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9322221014
  • No Image
    Available
    FC ConnectorAsk Price
    112 Fc

    ASA Industries

    Sector 8, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar E- 54,, Sector 8, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8802978788
  • FC-TSFIRE-1624
    FC-TSFIRE-1624

    Rs 30,000/ BoxGet Latest Price

    Kapasi Metals

    Kumbharwada, Bhavnagar Vadva, kumbhar Wada Circle, Kumbharwada, Bhavnagar - 364001, Dist. Bhavnagar, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8460873472
  • Stainless Steel FC Connector, Audio Video
    Stainless Steel FC Connector, Audio Video

    Rs 140/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Configuration: Coaxial connector

    Material: Stainless Steel

    Voltage: 120 - 140 V

    Frequency: 40 - 50 Hz

    Usage/Application: Audio & Video


    read more...

    Initial Electronics

    Thane West, Thane Room Number 28, Ram Nagar,, Thane West, Thane - 400604, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Call +91-7276298074
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price

    Elite con. ultra low loss: 0.05dB Typical

    Insertion loss: 0.07dB Typical

    Operating Temperature: -40C to + 75C

    Return loss: -55dB Typical PC -65dB Typical

    Standard Connector: 0.10dB Typical


    read more...

    Fiberon Technologies Private Limited

    Goregaon East, Mumbai 130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road Goregaon East, Goregaon East, Mumbai - 400063, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9769634555
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price
    # Low insertion Loss.
    # Low back reflection loss.
    # Easy to handle.
    # Environmentally stable.

    Salon Electronix Private Limited

    Mahim, Mumbai No. 1, Gem Apartment, MMC Cross Road No. 2, Mahim, Mahim, Mumbai - 400016, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9699598599
  • SC/FC Adapter
    SC/FC AdapterAsk Price
    Features
    High return loss
    Low insertion loss
    100% Optic test (Insertion Loss)
    Applications
    read more...

    Akshar Communications

    Andheri East, Mumbai F No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri, Andheri East, Mumbai - 400069, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9773693145
  • Fc-1107
    Fc-1107Ask Price
    Saree

    Faboo Creation

    Thane No. 1605, Drew Berry, Everest World, Kolshet Road, Thane - 400607, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9321151144
  • FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector
    FC/PC Fiber Optic ConnectorAsk Price
    • Ferrule Size: Angle Polish; Single Mode; Multimode
    • Boot Size: 900um; 2.0mm; 3.0mm
    Features:
    FC type connector with low insertion loss
    High resistance of corrosive
    read more...

    Bereian Communications & Components

    Uppal, Hyderabad 2/B/2 Swaroop Nagar, Uppal, Uppal, Hyderabad - 500039, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Call +91-8790000151
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price
    Banking on the skills of our qualified team of professionals, we are instrumental in offering supreme quality range of FC Connector.
    Features:
    - Longer working life
    - Quality tested
    - Rugged design
    read more...

    Xentec Systems & Solutions

    Saravanampatti, Coimbatore 1/10, Pillaiar Kovil Street, Kalapatti Pirivu, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore - 641035, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-7667813471
  • FC Courses
    FC CoursesAsk Price
    Batch : 2018-2019
    - MAHARASHTRA BOARD :
    02.30 PM-05.00 PM
    - CBSE BOARD :
    05.00 PM-07.30 PM
    read more...

    A.S.Tutorials

    Narayan Park, Umbergaon, Dist. Valsad #92, SOlsumba Road,-, Narayan Park, Umbergaon - 396171, Dist. Valsad, Gujarat

    Call +91-8140069609
  • FC Connector
    FC ConnectorAsk Price

    Kripa Telecom

    Opposite Sintrons School, Bengaluru Begur Main Road, Opposite Sintrons School, Opposite Sintrons School, Bengaluru - 560068, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call +91-9148133887
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price