X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
IndiaMART > Adaptors, Plugs & Sockets > Adapters > Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters

E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited 
Anand Parbat, New DelhiHouse No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar,
New Delhi- 110015, Delhi
Call+91-8048028440
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
FC-E2000 Adapter
Rs 650Pack
Rs 650 / Pack
MU Adaptor
Rs 500Piece
Rs 500 / Piece
MPO Adaptor
Rs 45Piece
Rs 45 / Piece
E2000 Adapter
Rs 350Piece
Rs 350 / Piece
SC-E2000 Adapter
Rs 750Piece
Rs 750 / Piece
LC-E2000 Adapter
Rs 400Piece
Rs 400 / Piece
Hybrid Adapter FC-SC
Rs 300Piece
Rs 300 / Piece
Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 5,000Piece
Rs 5,000 / Piece
SC-MU Adapter
Rs 400Piece
Rs 400 / Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 30Piece
Rs 30 / Piece
Kabir Infosolution (I) Private Limited 
Mumbai105, 1st Floor, Anandraj Industrial Premises, Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Sonapur Cross Lane, Behind Asian Paint, Bhandup West,
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048551220
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Adapter
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adaptors
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Fibre Optic Adapters
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Fibre Optic Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adapter
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Fibre Optic Adaptor
Rs 550Unit
Rs 550 / Unit
Akshar Communications
Andheri East, MumbaiF No. 503, A wing, Gandhi Jyot Pratima CHS Street, Colldugri,
Mumbai- 400069, Maharashtra
Call+91-9773693145
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Punit Enterprises 
Grant Road East, MumbaiNo. 382, Swastik House, Lamington Road,
Mumbai- 400007, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048587331
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Network System 
Patparganj, DelhiNo. 425, Patparganj Industrial Area,
Delhi- 110092, Delhi
Call+91-8048585874
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Kamax Optic Communication Private Limited 
Sector 82, Udyog Vihar, NoidaNo. 12-D/D4, Udyog Vihar, Sector 82, G. B Nagar,
Noida- 201305, Uttar Pradesh
Call+91-8048009318
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
ST Adapter
Ask Price
FC Adapter
Ask Price
SC Adapter
Ask Price
MU Adapter
Ask Price
LC Adapter
Ask Price
Jayani Technologies LLP 
Pawne, MumbaiOffice No. 23, 3rd Floor, A Building, Gami Industrial Park TTC, MIDC Industrial Area,
Mumbai- 400705, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048700239
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
ST Adapter
Rs 100Each
Rs 100 / Each
FC Adaptor
Rs 200Piece
Rs 200 / Piece
E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters
Rs 25Piece
Rs 25 / Piece
FC ST Hybride Adapter
Rs 250Piece
Rs 250 / Piece
MPO Adapter
Rs 300Piece
Rs 300 / Piece
FC SC Hybride Adapter
Rs 200Piece
Rs 200 / Piece
LC Adapter
Rs 25Each
Rs 25 / Each
SC Adapter
Ask Price
Pranav Enterprises 
Sector 9, NoidaE-91, Sector-9,
Noida- 201301, Uttar Pradesh
Call+91-8048992914
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Vinyasa Ventures 
Nacharam, Hyderabad4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam,
Hyderabad- 500076, Telangana
Call+91-8048697543
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
E2K APC Adapter
Rs 500Piece
Rs 500 / Piece
1DB LC Adapter
Rs 333No
Rs 333 / No
Fiber Optic Adapters
Rs 199Number
Rs 199 / Number
Fiber Adapters
Rs 333No
Rs 333 / No
Bare Fiber Adapter
Rs 2,999No
Rs 2,999 / No
A P Industries 
New DelhiB 14/4, Jhilmil Industrial Area,
New Delhi- 110095, Delhi
Call+91-8049673583
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 15Piece
Rs 15 / Piece
SCAPC Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 15Piece
Rs 15 / Piece
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 25Piece
Rs 25 / Piece
MM ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 19Piece
Rs 19 / Piece
Hybrid Adapter LC-FC
Rs 475Piece
Rs 475 / Piece
SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 18Piece
Rs 18 / Piece
FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 18Piece
Rs 18 / Piece
Digamber Telecom 
Chandni Chowk, New DelhiNo. 2067-68, Ist Floor, Shop No. 11, Chah Indara Kuan Bhagirath Palace,
New Delhi- 110006, Delhi
Call+91-8048409600
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Preston Engineering Co Delhi Private Limited 
GurgaonNo. 275, Phase-II,
Gurgaon- 122016, Haryana
Call+91-8048841147
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Spiktel Technologies Private Limited 
Sabzi Mandi Old, DelhiNo. F - 23, Roshanara Complex, Roshanara Road,
Delhi- 110007, Delhi
Call+91-8048718686
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
FC Adapter
Ask Price
LC Adapter
Ask Price
ST Adapter
Ask Price
SC Adapter
Ask Price
Altima Hi Tech Private Limited 
Kandivali East, MumbaiB - 91, Balaji Industrial Estate, Hanuman Nagar,
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048573715
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 3,000Onwards
Rs 3,000 / Onwards
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 3,000Onwards
Rs 3,000 / Onwards
ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Rs 3,000Onwards
Rs 3,000 / Onwards
Tara Consultants Private Limited 
Nehru Place, New DelhiNo. 307, Osian Building, 12,
New Delhi- 110019, Delhi
Call+91-8048417835
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Adaptor LC-APC Duplex
Rs 35Piece
Rs 35 / Piece
Adaptor SC-APC Simplex
Rs 8Piece
Rs 8 / Piece
Adaptor SC-UPC Duplex
Rs 15Piece
Rs 15 / Piece
SC/UPC Adapters Simplex
Rs 8Piece
Rs 8 / Piece
DNC Technosolutions Private Limited 
Edayar, ErnakulamBinanipuram P. O., Edayar Near Binani Zinc Limited,
Ernakulam- 683502, Kerala
Call+91-8048615895
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
ST Adapters
Ask Price
FC Adapters
Ask Price
SC Adapters
Ask Price
Vindhya Telelinks Limited
Sector-11, Navi MumbaiBirla LED, 9th Floor, Plot No. 65,,
Navi Mumbai- 400614, Maharashtra
Call+91-9769321961
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Vindhya Telelinks Limited
CBD Belapur, Navi MumbaiSharda Terraces, 9th Floor, Plot No. 65, Sector- 11, CBD Belapur,
Navi Mumbai- 400614, Maharashtra
Call+91-8080140022
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Sky Birds International 
Tilak Nagar, DelhiWZ 42 B, Second Floor, Meenakshi Garden,
Delhi- 110018, Delhi
Call+91-7971272975
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Adaptor / FC/PC - FC/PC
Rs 15Piece
Rs 15 / Piece
SC/PC - SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapters
Rs 18Piece
Rs 18 / Piece
Eastern Telecom Co. 
Uttam Nagar, DelhiB-19, Anoop Nagar, Bindapur,
Delhi- 110059, Delhi
Call+91-8048761486
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
JSR Global Enterprises 
Sector 15, NoidaRoom No. 3, 3rd Floor, Bhagwan Sahay Tower Naya Bans,
Noida- 201301, Uttar Pradesh
Call+91-8043049092
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
SC M/M Adapter
Rs 40Piece
Rs 40 / Piece
FC-PC Adaptor
Rs 80Piece(s)
Rs 80 / Piece(s)
SC-PC Single Mode Adapter
Rs 80Piece(s)
Rs 80 / Piece(s)
Fiberon Technologies Private Limited 
Goregaon East, Mumbai130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road Goregaon East,
Mumbai- 400063, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048086522
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Comet Kitchen Company 
Sion, MumbaiBuilding No. B5, Shramjeevan Co Operative Society Limited, Unit No. 8 & 9, Wadala Truck Terminal C. S. No. 8,
Mumbai- 400037, Maharashtra
Call+91-8048884597
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Aares Telecom Private Limited 
Mayur Vihar Phase 1, DelhiA-33, Pratap Nagar, Behind Indian Bank Mayur Vihar, Phase 1,
Delhi- 110091, Delhi
Call+91-8048603050
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
Optic Fiber Adapters
Rs 25Piece(s)
Rs 25 / Piece(s)
Shri Enterprises 
Shahdara, DelhiB-7, Street No. 8, Jagatpuri Extension,
Delhi- 110093, Delhi
Call+91-8048078434
View Mobile No.
Contact Supplier
SC Fiber Adapter
Rs 6.6Piece
Rs 6.6 / Piece
fiber Coupler
Rs 90Piece
Rs 90 / Piece
Tell us what you
need
Receive seller
details
Seal the deal
Save time! Get Best Deal
I agree to the terms and privacy policy