LC Connector

(66 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India
  • Delhi
  • Kolkata

  • LC Connector

    LC Connector

    Ask Price
    We are the best suppliers of LC CONNECTOR. Aashu Telecom Pvt Ltd deals in all type of Connector. We are the importer and stockist of all type of connector.

    Aashu Telecom Private Limited

    Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad Kavi Nagar Industrial Area,
    Ghaziabad - 201002, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048617578
  • BKP4 LC Connector

    BKP4 LC Connector

    Ask Price

    Cable Retention: 15 lbs. / 67N (Minimum)

    Brand: BKP4

    Temperature Stability: (-40degreeC to +75degreeC) Insertion loss change

    Insertion Loss: 0.10, 0.07 dB (average standard deviation)

    Nominal fiber OD: 125 micron

    Return Loss Minimum: 45 dB

    read more...

    BKP4 Technologies

    Bansdroni, Kolkata 254, 3A, 3rd Floor,
    Kolkata - 700070, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048860688
    Lc Connector
    Lc Connector

    Get Quote

  • Fiber Optic Adapter

    Fiber Optic Adapter

    Ask Price
    Premium Line Fiber optic connectors are offered in wide range of types. All standard shapes are offered in both multimode and singlemode construction.
    Available is a wide variety of fiber optic adapters including ST, SC, LC and MT-RJ. Our ST and SC adapters are produced with a phosphor bronze sleeve for universal
    read more...

    Premium Line

    Saligramam, Chennai Plot 39, Door No. 1/1, Ground Floor, 4th Cross Street, Saligramam,
    Chennai - 600093, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9638054423
  • Swift LC Connectors

    Swift LC Connectors

    Ask Price
    Accordance with IEC61754-20, TIA/EIA604-10-A
    • Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    • Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
    • Enhanced & improved highly Tensile Strength (less than 40N)
    read more...

    Ilsintech Trading India Private Limited

    Yeshwantapura, Bengaluru No. 777/25/1, Shree Lakshmi Venkateswara Nilayam, Triveni Road 7th Cross, Near Naidu Hotel, Yeshwantpur,
    Bengaluru - 560054, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call 7760405939
  • Frog LC Optical Fast Connector

    Frog LC Optical Fast Connector

    Ask Price

    Brand: Frog


    Features :
    - Optical fast connectors are perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection. It is widely used for where need to quick connection, providing a quick assembly and stable performance.

    Frog Cellsat Limited

    Noida, Dist. Greater Noida D- 213, Sector 63,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Call 8047005328
  • LC Loopback Connector

    LC Loopback Connector

    Ask Price
    Specifications:
    · a. Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
    · b. Exchangeability = 0.2 (500 cycle passed)
    c. Operating temperature range: than 0.2 dB ( -40 to +80°C)
    · Fiber-optic loopback, LC/PC Singlemode Connector 2.0mm
    read more...

    Usha Connect Technology Private Limited

    No. 5 / 5, B. T. Road, Kolkata No. 5 / 5, B. T. Road, Belgharia,
    Kolkata - 700056, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Call 9051049900
  • LC Fast Connector

    LC Fast Connector

    Rs 110/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Cladding Diameter: 250 micro meter

    Fiber Diameter: 125 micro meter

    Suitable mode: Singlemode


    Specifications:
    Type: Technical parameter
    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110015, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Star Supplier TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048028440
  • S-C49DLC40D Dual LC-connector DDM

    S-C49DLC40D Dual LC-connector DDM

    Rs 1,000/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Color: Metallic Gray

    Connector Type: Female/Jack

    Packaging Type: Cartoon

    Model Number: S-C51DLC40D

    Configuration: Circular/Cylindrical connector


    read more...

    Ace Microelectronics Private Limited

    Sector 24, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi B 120 KALKAJI,
    New Delhi - 110019, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048006338
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Please enter your question.

  • 3C MM LC DX Adaptor (Flange Type)

    3C MM LC DX Adaptor (Flange Type)

    Rs 135/ UnitGet Latest Price

    Brand: 3C


    The LC adapters feature a self-adjusting mechanism designed to accommodate panels of thickness between 1.55 to 1.75 mm (0.50 to 0.067 inches). The adapter has a square profile and can be rotated to any of four positions
    read more... Brochure

    Com Core Connexions Private Limited

    Attiguppe, Bengaluru Industrial Shed No. 491/A, 20A/115, KIADB Industrial Area Kumbalagodu,
    Bengaluru - 560074, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048763246
  • LC Fiber Optic Connector

    LC Fiber Optic Connector

    Ask Price
    LC fiber optic connectors and related LC fiber products are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that dominates the market today.
    LC is about half size of the SC
    read more...

    Network System

    Patparganj, Delhi No. 425, Patparganj Industrial Area,
    Delhi - 110092, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048585874
  • LC Fast Connectors

    LC Fast Connectors

    Rs 99/ NoGet Latest Price

    Vinyasa Ventures

    Nacharam, Hyderabad 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam,
    Hyderabad - 500076, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048697543
    Armoured 200mtrs Fiber Patch Cords

    Armoured 200mtrs Fiber Patch Cords

    Rs 9,999/No

    Get Quote

    Tactical Cable Lc

    Tactical Cable Lc

    Rs 9,999/No

    Get Quote

  • CommScope LC Connectors

    CommScope LC Connectors

    Rs 350/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Color: Blue

    Operating temperature: -40~75 degree C

    Supply Ability: 60,000pcs/month

    Fiber type: 9/125um,50/125um

    Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc

    Insert Loss: Less than 0.2 db(ceramic),Less than 0.3db(p-bronze)

    read more...

    Hawk Advance Technologies

    Sector 58, Mohali Sco 84/2, Ground Floor Village Sahimajra, Sector 58,
    Mohali - 160059, Dist. Mohali, Punjab

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048929429
  • AP Pvc LC DX Fiber Optic Connector, For Telecom/Data/Network

    AP Pvc LC DX Fiber Optic Connector, For Telecom/Data/Network

    Rs 30/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Material: PVC

    Size/Dimension: 2mm and 3mm

    Finishing Type: UPC and APC

    Configuration: Plug In

    Pin Type: Duplex

    Brand: AP

    read more...

    A P Industries

    New Delhi, Dist. Delhi B 14/4, Jhilmil Industrial Area,
    New Delhi - 110095, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8049673583
  • LC Connector

    LC Connector

    Rs 200/ PieceGet Latest Price

    LC (Lucent Connector) A miniaturized version of the fiber-optic SC connector.

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048020824
  • LC MM DX Adapter

    LC MM DX Adapter

    Rs 40/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Type: Single Mode

    Thickness: 2.5 mm

    Material: PVC

    Number of Pins: 2

    Voltage: 240 V


    read more...

    P. K. Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 1999/9, 1st Floor, Katra Lachhu Singh, Bhagirath Palace,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048793273
    Lc Mm Dx Adapter
    Lc Mm Dx Adapter Rs 40/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc Mm Dx Adapter
    Lc Mm Dx Adapter Rs 40/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc Mm Dx Adapter
    Lc Mm Dx Adapter Rs 40/Piece

    Get Quote

  • Fiber LC Connector Adapter, Packaging Type: Packet, For Telecom/Data/Network

    Fiber LC Connector Adapter, Packaging Type: Packet, For Telecom/Data/Network

    Rs 35/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Material: Fiber

    Configuration: PC card connector


    Reckoned as one of the involved companies of the
    read more...

    D P Enterprises

    Mumbai 301, Chandra Villa, 8th Road, Near V. N Desai Hospital, Santacruz East,
    Mumbai - 400055, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8047015780
    Lc Duplex Patch Connector, Packaging Type: Packet, For Telecom/data/network
    Lc Duplex Patch Connector,... Rs 80/Piece

    Get Quote

    Lc-lc Fiber Patch Connector, Packaging Type: Packet, For Telecom/data/network
    Lc-lc Fiber Patch Connector,... Rs 75/Piece

    Get Quote

  • SC Connector

    SC Connector

    Rs 60/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Color: Blue

    Material: Plastic

    No of Connector: 2

    Shape: Rectangle

    Voltage: 240 V


    read more...

    DN Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 99, Lajpat Rai Market,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048800325
  • LC Connector

    LC Connector

    Rs 300/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    Specifications:
    - Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface
    - Fully compatible with standard LC products
    - Optional anti-snag simplex collar and duplex clip
    - Connector body can be used for both simplex and duplex configurations
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura,
    Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042973915
  • Face Plate 12 Port Multimode LC UPC Connector

    Face Plate 12 Port Multimode LC UPC Connector

    Rs 300/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Part Code: JTFP12SXLCPM
    Product Name
    : FACE PLATE 12 PORT MULTIMODE LC UPC CONNECTOR
    Brand: JTOPTICS
    Unit: EA
    read more...

    Jayani Technologies LLP

    Pawne, Mumbai Office No. 23, 3rd Floor, A Building, Gami Industrial Park TTC, MIDC Industrial Area, Pawane,
    Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048700239
  • LC SM DX Adapter

    LC SM DX Adapter

    Ask Price

    Power (Volts): As Per Customer Required

    Number of Pins: As Per Customer Required


    Being a reputed company in the industry, this is our responsibility to offer standard quality LC SM DX Adapter.

    Ingar Electronics Private Limited

    Pitampura, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi 801, Pearls Best Height 1, NSP, Pitampura,
    New Delhi - 110034, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8046070313
  • LC Connector

    LC Connector

    Ask Price
    LC is the next generation small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density applications. LC connector is used on 2mm as well as 3mm cable.

    PDR Videotronics India Private Limited

    Prabhadevi, Mumbai No. 99, Old Prabhadevi Road,
    Mumbai - 400025, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048964911
  • LC Attenuator Connector

    LC Attenuator Connector

    Ask Price
    Our company has gained name and fame in presenting LC Attenuator Connector.
    Features:
    - Nice design
    - Longer working life
    - Abrasion resistant
    read more...

    Balaji Electronics

    Vadapalani, Chennai No. 12, Durai Samy Salai, Vadapalani,
    Chennai - 600026, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8043043258
  • FC/SC/LC Connector

    FC/SC/LC Connector

    Ask Price

    Bindhachal Enterprises

    Bowbazar, Kolkata 10/A, Bankarai Street Near SBI Bank, Hind Inox,
    Kolkata - 700012, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048081720
  • LC Fiber Connector

    LC Fiber Connector

    Rs 300/ per unitGet Latest Price

    We have achieved a commendable status for ourselves in this domain by presenting to our patrons with a quality approved gamut of LC Fiber Connector.
    Product Details:
    Compact design
    Rust resistance
    Low maintenance
    read more...

    Opticonnect Telecom Solutions Private Limited

    Ring Road, Nagpur D-1, Shri Nath Sai Nagar, Ring Road Near Omkar Nagar,
    Nagpur - 440027, Dist. Nagpur, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8047015499
  • LC Fiber Connector

    LC Fiber Connector

    Ask Price

    High spec connector APC: 0.10dB Typical

    Return Loss: -55dB Typical for singlemode PC

    Insertion Loss: 0.7dB Typical

    Durability: 0.1dB Typical change, 500Mating

    Elite con. Ultra low loss: 0.05dB Typical

    Standard Connector:

    read more...

    Fiberon Technologies Private Limited

    Goregaon East, Mumbai 130, Udyog Bhavan, Sonawala Road Goregaon East,
    Mumbai - 400063, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048086522
  • Fiber Cable LC Connector

    Fiber Cable LC Connector

    Ask Price
    We bring forward for our clients a wide range of Fiber Cable LC Connector. These are made using best grade material and latest technology in tune with set industrial standards.
    Product Details:
    Abrasion resistance
    High durability
    Easy installation
    read more...

    Shree Comp Systems

    Prashant Nagar, Nagpur Plot No 9, Corporation Colony Beside FCI Godown,
    Nagpur - 440015, Dist. Nagpur, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048555551
  • SMONTAK-LC

    SMONTAK-LC

    Rs 85/ StripGet Latest Price

    SMA Pharmaceuticals

    Peenya, Bengaluru Old No. 43/2, New No. L 100, 1 Floor 12th Cross, 2nd Main Road Lakshminarayanapuram,
    Bengaluru - 560021, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048562163
  • No Image
    Available

    Mx LC-mm Connector With 2.0 Mm Boot - Simplex

    Ask Price
    An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so that light can pass.MX LC featured Spring-loaded protective cap which provide increased safety protection.MX LC CONNECTOR is a Simplex Type with 3.0mm Boot. It is Multi-Mode in Nature.
    read more...

    Ecko Telesystems

    kasba, Pune 1361, Kasba Penth, Near Surya Hospital, Pune-11,
    Pune - 411011, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048412977
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy