Network Transceivers

(120 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India
  • Bengaluru
  • Chennai
  • Delhi
  • Hyderabad

  • Wireless DMX Transceiver
    Wireless DMX Transceiver

    ₹ 100/ Pack Get Latest Price

    Country of Origin: Made in India

    Channels: 512 DMX

    Brand: Anoralux

    Display Type: Digital

    Max Transmitting Power Rate: 20 dBm

    Power Source: Electric

    read more... Brochure

    Anoralux Corp

    Mumbai No 441, 442, Ijmima, Off Malad Link Road, Malad Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai - 400064, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL VerifiedVerified Exporter

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048621702
  • Wireless Dmx Data Transceiver
    Wireless Dmx Data Transceiver

    ₹ 13,500/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: Black

    Remote Control Included: No

    Frequency Range: 700M

    Power Input: 9-12VDC


    Technical Specifications:
    read more... Brochure

    Dhawan Stagecrafts Private Limited

    Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi B-40, LGF, Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi - 110017, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048758308
  • DaKSH BI.DI 10G 1270/1330NM 10KM LC XFP 0-70 DFB PIN
    DaKSH BI.DI 10G 1270/1330NM 10KM LC XFP 0-70 DFB PIN

    ₹ 15,900/ Unit Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server

    Brand: Daksh

    Distance Range: 20 km

    Speed: 10 Gbps

    Wave Length: 1270/1330 nm


    read more...

    Net Sys Network Private Limited

    Nehru Place, New Delhi B-10/89, Hemkunt Chamber, Nehru Place, New Delhi - 110019, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048762937
  • Transreceiver
    Transreceiver

    ₹ 15,000/ Unit Get Latest Price

    Model Name/Number: Any


    Any

    Linkwell Telecom Services

    Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane 1/4, Puranik Building, Near Old Post Office Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - 410206, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048601199
  • X
    Network Transceivers Price
    Price Trend
    BETA
    These are indicative values based on popular product prices.
    Network Transceivers
    Prices across cities
    Is the information useful? YES 👍 NO 👎
  • Ibm Sfp Transceiver, Server
    Ibm Sfp Transceiver, Server

    ₹ 7,000/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Application: Server


    49Y4218: IBM Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
    68Y6650: IBM 68Y6650 BladeCenter H Enhanced Cooling Module
    81Y1618: IBM 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
    88Y6416: Brocade 8Gb SFP+
    read more...

    Manidhari World

    Grant Road East, Mumbai Office No. 30, 2nd Floor, Ganga Building, Tara Temple Lane, Grant Road East, Mumbai - 400007, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046049208
  • Kenwood TK-90 HF Transceiver for Industrial and Commercial
    Kenwood TK-90 HF Transceiver for Industrial and Commercial

    ₹ 25,000/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Application: Industrial, Commercial

    Model Name/Number: TK-90 HF

    Dimensions: 179 x 60 x 276 mm

    Talk Range: 20-30 km

    Type: Vehicle Mouted

    Weight: 3.5 kg

    read more...

    Betar Communication Systems Private Limited

    Jasola, New Delhi 213, 2nd Floor, U. S. Complex, 120, Opposite Apollo Hospital, Jasola, New Delhi - 110076, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048600752
  • NEPSTECH 1.25 Gbps EPON PON Module PX 20
    NEPSTECH 1.25 Gbps EPON PON Module PX 20

    ₹ 3,000/ Unit Get Latest Price

    Network Speed: 1.25 Gbps

    Brand: NEPSTECH


    Single Fiber bi-directional symmetric 1.25 Gbps EPON PON Module for EPON OLT.

    M/s NEPS Technologies Private Limited

    Metropolitan, Kolkata Plot No. 76, Sector A, 3rd Floor, Canal South Road, Metropolitan Co Operative Housing Society, Metropolitan, Kolkata - 700105, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048715727
  • XFP Transceivers
    XFP TransceiversAsk Price
    Syrotech is a leading supplier of XFP transceivers. We have a large selection of XFP transceivers in stock and can ship the XFP transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our XFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP
    read more...

    VTech Networks Inc.

    Satellite, Ahmedabad 13, Kameshwar Park Near Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite, Ahmedabad - 380015, Dist. Ahmedabad, Gujarat

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-8048085296
  • XFP Module 10G SFP 330M
    XFP Module 10G SFP 330MAsk Price
    10 Gigabit SFP+ Multi-mode, 850nm, 300m, LC interface optical module

    Kirti Telnet Private Limited

    Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad 502, Venus Atlantis, Prahlad Nagar, Ahmedabad - 380015, Dist. Ahmedabad, Gujarat

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8043044356
  • 10/100/1000m 4 Rj45 Ports 2 Fiber Ports Ethernet Transceiver
    10/100/1000m 4 Rj45 Ports 2 Fiber Ports Ethernet Transceiver

    ₹ 4,000/ Pair Get Latest Price

    Multi Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140 Micro m

    Environmental temperature: -20dig C - 70dig C

    Power external: 185mm(L)x 112mm(W) x 35mm(H)

    Relative humidity: 5%-90%

    Single Mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125 Micro m

    TP cable: Cat5 UTP cable

    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar, Anand Parbat, New Delhi - 110015, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048028440
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver For Wan Product
    Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver For Wan Product

    ₹ 3,000/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: WAN Product

    Model Name/Number: MGBLH1

    Brand: Cisco

    Operating temperature: 0 - 40 degree C

    Connectivity technology: Wired

    Maximum Data Rate: 1 Gbps

    read more...

    Connectify Technologies

    Dwarka, Delhi Manish Twin Plaza, T 7, 3rd Floor, Plot No. 2, Sector-11, Dwarka, Delhi - 110075, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-7971377908
  • Passive HDCVI Transceiver, For Male Bnc Connectors
    Passive HDCVI Transceiver, For Male Bnc Connectors

    ₹ 100/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Usage/Application: Male BNC Connectors

    Type: HDCVI

    Country of Origin: Made in India

    Operating Temperature: -10 to +40 DegreeC

    Output Current: 2.1 Amp

    Warranty: 1 Year

    read more...

    Shree Ganesh CCTV Computer System

    Surat 499, Dindayal Nagar, Kapodra Varacha Road,, Surat - 395006, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048885389
  • MGBLH1
    MGBLH1Ask Price

    Syscom Ventures Private Limited

    Delhi House No 155 A And B, Ambedkar Gali, Nehru Kutia, Malka Ganj, North Delhi, Delhi - 110007, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048987748
  • Passive HDCVI Transceiver
    Passive HDCVI Transceiver

    ₹ 1,000/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Rated Current: 1.5 A

    Temperature: 0-40 Degree C

    Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

    Voltage: 7.5 V DC

    Wavelength: 850 nm


    read more...

    Tirupati Enterprises

    Tatabad, Coimbatore No. 96, Crosscut Road, 8th Street, Tatabad, Coimbatore - 641012, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372708 Dial Ext 573 when connected
  • 4CH Passive Network Transceiver
    4CH Passive Network Transceiver

    ₹ 950/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Frequency Response Range: DC-6MHz

    Features: Passive Balun Transceiver , Can transmit or receive 4x balun video signals

    Impedance: UTP

    Transceiver Type: 4CH Video Transceiver (Passive)

    Wire Type: 24AWG UTP CAT5 or higher


    read more...

    Smart Surveillance

    Ahmedabad Shop No.1, Karnavati Complex, Lambeshwar Ni Pole, Relief Road, Ahmedabad - 380001, Dist. Ahmedabad, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371503 Dial Ext 225 when connected
    8ch Passive Network Transceiver
    8ch Passive Network Transceiver ₹ 1,450/Piece

    Get Quote

  • Passive HDCVI Transceiver
    Passive HDCVI Transceiver

    ₹ 100/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Operating Temperature: -10-50 C

    Size: 13.7mmX11.6mmX3mm

    Power Input: No external power required

    Net Weight: 60g

    No Of Channel: Single Channel


    read more...

    Rahul Communication

    Industrial Area, Jalandhar 575, Preet Nagar, Sodal Road, Near Silver Plaza, Industrial Area, Jalandhar - 144004, Dist. Jalandhar, Punjab

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372635 Dial Ext 918 when connected
  • Ethernet Transmission Transceiver
    Ethernet Transmission Transceiver

    ₹ 10,000/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Model Name/Number: DH-OTE103T/R

    Indicator : power indicator

    Transmission Distance : 0-20km


    We are amongst the reputed organizations, highly engaged in offering an optimum quality range of Ethernet
    read more...

    WSS Security Solutions Private Limited

    Sector 10A, Gurgaon 36 Milestone, National Highway No. 8, Sector 10A, Gurgaon - 122001, Dist. Gurgaon, Haryana

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048372724 Dial Ext 332 when connected
  • NI USRP-2920 from National Instruments
    NI USRP-2920 from National Instruments

    ₹ 2.1 Lakh/ Piece Get Latest Price

    - Tunable center frequency from 50 MHz to 2.2 GHz covering FM radio, GPS, GSM, radar, and ISM bands
    - Affordable teaching and research solution
    - Up to 20 MHz baseband I/Q bandwidth streaming at 25 MS/s for host-based processing with NI LabVIEW
    - NI technical support and 1-year extendable warranty
    - Windows 7/Vista/XP compatibility
    read more...

    Ni Systems India Pvt Ltd

    Hobli, Bengaluru No. 81/1 & 82/1, Salarpuria Softzone, Wing B, 5th Floor, Block A, Bellandur, Varthur, Hobli, Hobli, Bengaluru - 560103, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372553 Dial Ext 168 when connected
  • Passive HDCM Transceiver
    Passive HDCM Transceiver

    ₹ 350/ Piece Get Latest Price

    Color: Black

    Jack Size: 5.5mm

    Material: Plastic

    Pixel: 1080

    Plug Slot: 2

    Size: 140 x 120 x 30 mm

    read more...

    Total Tech Solutions

    Chennai No. 63, Merku Raja Veedhi, Near Sankara Madam, Chennai - 631501, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048371753 Dial Ext 620 when connected
  • CDMA Based Video Transceiver
    CDMA Based Video TransceiverAsk Price

    Modulation: QPSK

    Nos of data channels on each RF: 1

    On board video recording: HD 1080P for 30minutes

    Operating temperature: -20C to +71C

    Output Power: 2W

    Power Consumption: Less Than 15 W

    read more...

    Accord Software & Systems Private Limited

    Domlur, Bengaluru Number 72, 73, 2nd Floor, Krishna Reddy Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru - 560071, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441038 Dial Ext 117 when connected
  • Bi Directional SFP Transceiver
    Bi Directional SFP TransceiverAsk Price
    Matching with requisites and requirements of our clients, we have come up with a wide and extensive collection of Bi Directional SFP Transceiver. Used widely, these are simple to install and known for their usage in different industrial applications. Also, the final consignment is tested thoroughly before getting dispatched at
    read more...

    Vinr Enterprises

    UNTWADI ROAD, Nashik Shop 1, Building No. 4, Enarch Society, Sambhaji Chowk, Untwadi Road, UNTWADI ROAD, Nashik - 422002, Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068970632 Dial Ext 807 when connected
  • Transceivers - Ethernet
    Transceivers - EthernetAsk Price

    American Pioneer Electronics Inc

    Arasinakunte, Bengaluru No. 2951/7, Nanasu, Adarsha Nagar Arasinakunte, Arasinakunte, Bengaluru - 560042, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372697 Dial Ext 485 when connected
  • Electrical Transceiver
    Electrical TransceiverAsk Price

    SM Components

    Adikmet, Hyderabad Shop No. 1-9-613, Adikmet, Hyderabad - 500044, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441088 Dial Ext 772 when connected
  • No Image
    Available
    UTP Video TransceiverAsk Price
    • Four passive transceiver channels in one product
    • Full-motion CCTV video at distances up to 750ft (225m) when used with a passive NVT transceiver or hub
    • Up to 3, 000ft (1km) with an active receiver or hub
    • Supports up-the-coax type control signal up to 750ft (225m)
    • No power required.
    • Built-in transient protection
    read more...

    Hi-Safe Security Solutions

    New Malakpet, Hyderabad ,16-5-215,MALAKPET,KALADERA COLONY, New Malakpet, Hyderabad - 500036, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048371960 Dial Ext 989 when connected
  • Zigbee Transceiver
    Zigbee TransceiverAsk Price
    ZigBee is a specification for a suite of high level communication protocols used to create personal area networks built from small, low-power digital radios. ZigBee is based on an IEEE 802.15 standard. Though low-powered, ZigBee devices often transmit data over longer distances by passing data through intermediate devices to
    read more...

    Brainz Store

    Thiru- Vi Ka Road, Villupuram Number 105, 2nd Floor, Thiru- Vi Ka Road, Villupuram - 605602, Dist. Villupuram, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441076 Dial Ext 852 when connected
  • 12v RF Transceiver
    12v RF TransceiverAsk Price

    Number of Ports/Pins: 2

    Power: 12V

    Application: RF TRANSCEIVER

    Color: White

    Brand: Gemicates

    Warranty: 1Year

    read more...

    Gemicates Technologies Private Limited

    Ashok Nagar, Chennai No. 11, S-2, Sreeram Sundaram, K. G. Street Kumaran Colony, Vadapalani, Ashok Nagar, Chennai - 600026, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372005 Dial Ext 869 when connected
  • XFP Transceivers
    XFP TransceiversAsk Price
    XFP transceivers from FCI are fully compliant to the XFP MSA rev 4.5 standard and support Ethernet, FibreChannel and IEEE 802.3ba based applications. Transceivers are offered in SR (850 nm wavelength), configuration and are well suited for single channel (per I/O port) datacom and storage network transmission applications. Each
    read more...

    M/s. FCI OEN Connectors Ltd

    Mudichur, Chennai Door # 130-B, 4th Floor B.B.R.Towers,Mudichur Road, Mudichur, Chennai - 600045, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048372521 Dial Ext 977 when connected
  • F-Transceiver
    F-TransceiverAsk Price
    POWER: 9V DC adapter or 9v Battery.
    FREQUENCY RANGE: 0.1 to 450 KHz Programmable thru PC
    ACCURACY : + / - 0.2 F.

    Akshay Electronics

    Pune S. No. 131/1B/3/2, Ram Indu Park, Behind State Bank Of Mysore, Pune - 411045, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048361363 Dial Ext 620 when connected
  • View more Products related to Router, Cables & Networking Devices
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price