What do you want to buy

TOP Button
Top

14 Products Available

Nigella Sativa Seed Extract from India

  • kalonji extract

    Kalonji is a small prostrate annual herb with slender leaves cut into linear segments. The plant has a stiff, erect, branching stem, bears deeply-cut greyish-green leaves andmore..

    Rs 1,100Kilogram
    Approximate Price - Rs 1,100 / Kilogram

Himalayan Herbaria Inc. 

Jawahar Park, New Delhi F1, Lal Building, Jawahar Park, New Delhi- 110062, Delhi
+91-8079449680

Send Enquiry

  • nigella sativa seed extract

    Specifications:
    English Name: Black Cumin
    Common Name: Kalongi
    Active Ingredient: Fixed Oil
    Uses: 5.0%
    We are Manufacturer & Exporter of Nigella Sativa Seed Extract actmore..

Kisalaya Herbals Limited  

Ratlam Kothi, Indore No. 303, Alankar Chamber, No. 2- A, Ratlam Kothi, Indore- 452001, Madhya Pradesh
+91-8079455111

Send Enquiry

  • nigella sativa seed extract

    We are among the most trusted companies for providing Nigella Sativa Seed Extract to the clients. This product is examined on different parameters with the help of our experienced and ultra modern technology under themore..

S2m Nutraceuticals  

Peravallur, Chennai Old No. 158, New No. 2, GKM Colony, 10th Street, Near K 5 Peravallur Police Station, Chennai- 600082, Tamil Nadu
+91-8048016522

Send Enquiry

  • nigella sativa seed extract

    Specifications:
    Common Name: Kalijiri Extract
    Botanical Name: Nigella sativa
    Part Used: Seed
    Marker Compound: Bitter - 2%
    Application: Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals, Neutraceuticals, Veternery,more..

Vivaan Herbals & Healthcare  

Science City, Ahmedabad No. 282, Shukan Mall, Opposite CIMS Hospital, Sola Science City Road, Ahmedabad- 380060, Gujarat
+91-8042957129

Send Enquiry

Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers

Kahan Biotech Pvt. Ltd.  

Ahmedabad C-1/ B, 3503, Phase-4, GIDC, Vatva, Ahmedabad- 382445, Gujarat
+91-8039623834

Send Enquiry

Bhole Nath Enterprise  

Vadodara E - 30, Hathikhana Market Yard, Fatehpura, Vadodara- 390006, Gujarat
+91-8042906014

Send Enquiry

Alfanzyme Life Science  

Industrial Area, Belgaum Plot No. 628, KIADB, Auto Nagar Kanbargi, Industrial Area, Belgaum- 590016, Karnataka
+91-8048402058

Send Enquiry

Jeevan Trader  

Kottivakkam, Chennai Plot No. 74, First Main Road, Nehru Nagar OMR Road,, Chennai- 600041, Tamil Nadu
+91-9444024807

Send Enquiry

Indus Valley Agri-Products

Jaipur E-2/214, Chitrakut Scheme, Jaipur- 302021, Rajasthan
+91-7415332001

Send Enquiry

Deepthi Foods & Formulations

Chennai No. 1406, Behind Golden Flats, Golden Colony, Anna Nagar West Extension, Mogappair, Chennai- 600050, Tamil Nadu
+91-9840590893

Send Enquiry

  • nigella sativa kalijiri extract

    Brand: Konark Herbals And Health Care
    Pack Size: 5 Kg , 10 Kg And 25 Kg
    Packaging Type: Fiber Drums And HDPE Drums

    Specifications:
    Plant part used:more..

    Rs 850Kilogram
    Approximate Price - Rs 850 / Kilogram

Konark Herbals And Health Care 

Lower Parel, Mumbai Konark Group, No. 333, Adhyaru Industrial Estate Sun Mill Compound, Lower Parel, Mumbai- 400013, Maharashtra
+91-8046050001

Send Enquiry

Kshipra Biotech Private Limited  

88/1, M. G. Road, Indore 221, 2nd Floor, Phadnis Complex, Near Kothari Market, Indore- 452007, Madhya Pradesh
+91-8048429220

Send Enquiry

Galaxy Educare Concepts Private Limited  

Pratapgarh, Kolkata No. 197, New No. 429 NSC Bose Road, Kamalgachi More, Kolkata- 700103, West Bengal
+91-9903532998

Send Enquiry

  • We are one of the leading companies in market, engaged in offering finest assortments of Herbal Extract to our valuable clients. For processing these products we use supreme quality natural ingredients and progressivemore..

Taha Herbals

Jamia Nagar, Delhi I-26, Batla House, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, Delhi- 110025, Delhi
+91-9818550733

Send Enquiry


Convenient
Competitive Quotes
Choice of Suppliers