IndiaMART > Natural and Pure Herbs > Phyllanthus Niruri

Phyllanthus Niruri

View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India
  • Indore

  • Phyllanthus Niruri

    Phyllanthus Niruri

    Ask Price
    Phyllanthus niruri has been used as a herbal medicine world wide since ancient times. The whole plant is useful to be used for medicinal purposes, mostly biliary and urinary. Since its inception, Green Earth Products has come a long way to establish itself as one of the leading exporters of Phyllanthus niruri (soft ext ratio
    read more...

    Green Earth Products Pvt Ltd

    Greater Kailash 1, New Delhi W 105, Greater Kailash, Part 1, Greater Kailash 1,
    New Delhi - 110048, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048086293
  • Phyllanthus Niruri(Bhuiamla) Extract

    Phyllanthus Niruri(Bhuiamla) Extract

    Ask Price
    Phyllanthus Niruri
    - Botanical Name : Phyllanthus Niruri
    - Family Name : Euphorbiaceae
    - Common Name : Phyllanthus Plant, Child Pick-a-back, Gulf Leafflower, Black Catnip, Meniran, Chanca Piedra, Shatterstone, Stone Breaker, Quebra Pedra, Gale Of Wind, Carry Me Seed, Creole Senna, Daun Marisan
    - Part Used : Whole Plant
    read more...

    Centaur Exports

    Sudama Nagar, Indore No. 3059, Sector - E, Sudama Nagar, Sudama Nagar,
    Indore - 452009, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9926505572
  • Phyllanthus Niruri

    Phyllanthus Niruri

    Ask Price
    Phyllanthus niruri has been used as a herbal medicine world wide since ancient times. The whole plant is useful to be used for medicinal purposes, mostly biliary and urinary. Since its inception, Green Earth Products has come a long way to establish itself as one of the leading exporters of Phyllanthus niruri (soft ext ratio
    read more...

    Green Earth Products Pvt Ltd

    Greater Kailash 1, New Delhi W 105, Greater Kailash, Part 1, Greater Kailash 1,
    New Delhi - 110048, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048086293
  • Phyllanthus Niruri

    Phyllanthus Niruri

    Ask Price
    Botanical Name : Phyllanthus Niruri
    Phyllanthus Niruri (Bhuiamla) Extract that we supply in the market is known for its high medicinal properties. Phyllanthus Niruri is widely recognized as a plant with bitter, astringent and cold properties. Used to treat a variety of infections and other problems associated with digestive
    read more...

    Angalamman Overseas

    Dhikshidar Nagar, Salem No. 92, Dhikshidar Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Dhikshidar Nagar,
    Salem - 600044, Dist. Salem, Tamil Nadu

    Call 044-22231322
  • Phyllanthus Niruri

    Phyllanthus Niruri

    Ask Price

    Herbal And Natural Products India Limited

    Kamarajar Salai, Sivakasi, Dist. Virudhunagar No. 706, Kamarajar Salai, Kamarajar Salai,
    Sivakasi - 626123, Dist. Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu

    Call 9487488086
  • No Image
    Available

    Phyllanthus Niruri

    Ask Price
    Bitters 3 – 15%

    Aaditya Herbals

    Noida, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar No. 309, J. S. Arcade, D- 1, Sector 18,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Call 9971429107
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Phyllanthus Niruri
  • PSS Krishnamurthi Exports Private LimitedVerified Supplier
    Thoothukudi, Dist. Tuticorin C-18 & C-19- A, SIPC0T industrial Complex,
    Thoothukudi - 628008, Dist. Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9443145054
  • R. S. V. Nadar & Corporation
    Thoothukudi, Dist. Tuticorin No. 9/ 69 B- 1, South Chottaian Thoppu, Arokyapuram Post,
    Thoothukudi - 628002, Dist. Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
    Call 9842132112
  • Watch videos related to Phyllanthus Niruri

    Health benefits and home remedies of phyllanthus niruri

    Properties and benefits of phyllanthus niruri

    Ayurvedic medicinal plant - phyllanthus niruri

    All about phyllanthus niruri its benefits in hepatitis b

    Phyllanthus niruri explanation its benefits

    Phyllanthus niruri home made tea for health

  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Aruna International
    Chennai No. 1-A, South Dhandapani Street, Shop No. 2, Green Palace Apartment, T. Nagar,
    Chennai - 600017, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    Call 044-43520396
  • View more Products related to Natural and Pure Herbs
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy