SC Connector

(69 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Showing suppliers fromAll India
  • Filter by City
  • Mumbai
  • Delhi

  • SC APC Fast Fiber Connector

    SC APC Fast Fiber Connector

    Rs 35/ SetGet Latest Price

    Return Loss: Less than 50 dB

    Working Temperature: -40 to 85 Deg C

    Operation Time: About 100s (no fiber cut)


    Features:
    - Fiber Fast Connector is a passive devices , used to connect optical fiber cable to form a
    read more...

    V Tech Communications

    Sector 28, Faridabad 1st Floor, S. C. F. No. 57-58, Sector 29 HUDA Market,
    Faridabad - 121008, Dist. Faridabad, Haryana

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048764647
  • Fast Connector SC APC

    Fast Connector SC APC

    Rs 52/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Wow Eco Solutions Private Limited

    Sahibabad Industrial Area, Ghaziabad First Floor, Plot NUMBER 59/2/8, Site Iv, Sahibabad Industrial Area,
    Ghaziabad - 201010, Dist. Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8045318813
  • Australian Standard Connectors

    Australian Standard Connectors

    Ask Price
    Australian Standard Connectors technical data and specifications as below tables, Any kind of Australian Standard Connectors can be developed and supplied exactly as per customer specifications and requirement.
    Material:-
    E – Copper
    Finish:-
    Electro Tinned
    read more...

    Fenix Metal Link

    Nariman Point, Mumbai No. 152, 15rd Floor, Atlanta Tower, Nariman Point,
    Mumbai - 400021, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9821082470
  • Sc Connector

    Sc Connector

    Ask Price
    The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with pre-radiused Zirconia ferrule. This connector features a push-pull connection design for quick patching of cables into rack or wall mounts.

    Stellar Group Of Companies

    Sector 12, Gurgaon N-362, MK2, Golden Villas Near To Hillton Hotel,
    Gurgaon - 122001, Dist. Gurgaon, Haryana

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9911299598
  • Swift SC Connectors

    Swift SC Connectors

    Ask Price
    Accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974 (F04), JIS C5973 (F04)
    • Telcordia GR-326-core tested
    • Possible to directly splice with Drop cable & indoor cable
    • Splicing point is inside of Connector, No need extra splicing works
    read more...

    Ilsintech Trading India Private Limited

    Yeshwantapura, Bengaluru No. 777/25/1, Shree Lakshmi Venkateswara Nilayam, Triveni Road 7th Cross, Near Naidu Hotel, Yeshwantpur,
    Bengaluru - 560054, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Call 7760405939
  • Frog SC Optical Fast Connector

    Frog SC Optical Fast Connector

    Ask Price

    Brand: Frog


    Features :
    - Optical fast connectors are perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection. It is widely used for where need to quick connection, providing a quick assembly and stable performance.

    Frog Cellsat Limited

    Noida, Dist. Greater Noida D- 213, Sector 63,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Call 8047005328
  • SC Connector

    SC Connector

    Ask Price
    Enriched by our vast industrial experience in this business, we are involved in offering an enormous quality range of SC Connector.
    Features:
    - No heating
    - Power efficiency
    - Completely tested
    read more...

    Xentec Systems & Solutions

    Saravanampatti, Coimbatore 1/10, Pillaiar Kovil Street, Kalapatti Pirivu,
    Coimbatore - 641035, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Call 7667813471
  • NFC Standard Piercing Connector With Multiple Port

    NFC Standard Piercing Connector With Multiple Port

    Ask Price

    LAN Engineering & Technologies

    Noida, Dist. Greater Noida Lan House, G 246, Sector 63,
    Noida - 201301, Dist. Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

    Call 9811901636
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Please enter your question.

  • Australian Standard Connectors

    Australian Standard Connectors

    Ask Price

    A. C. E. Bimetallik India Private Limited

    Lower Parel, Mumbai 305 Adhyaru Industrial Estate Sun Mill Compound, Lower Parel,
    Mumbai - 400013, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Call 9870500935
  • SC Fast Connector, Telecom/Data/Network

    SC Fast Connector, Telecom/Data/Network

    Rs 115/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Application: Telecom/Data/Network

    Connector Type: Male/Plug

    Number of Pins: 1


    Specifications:
    Item: Parameters
    read more...

    E- Systemizer Tech Private Limited

    Anand Parbat, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi House No. 89, Block 1, Kirti Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110015, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048028440
  • Green, Blue OPTICOM APC/UPC Optical Fiber Jointer

    Green, Blue OPTICOM APC/UPC Optical Fiber Jointer

    Rs 10/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Number Of Fiber: 2

    Is It Flexible: InFlexible

    Nominal Voltage (V): 16 V

    Cladding Diameter (m): 3 m

    Brand: OPTICOM

    Connector Type: Male/Plug

    read more...

    Opticom Infoway Private Limited

    Vashi, Mumbai Office No. 101-102, Sector 19 D,
    Mumbai - 400703, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048713854
  • Standard Thermocouple Connector

    Standard Thermocouple Connector

    Rs 325/ PairGet Latest Price

    Keeping in mind diverse requirements of the clients, we are offering a quality tested array of Standard Thermocouple Connector. The Standard Thermocouple Connector, we offer is made under the skilled expertise of our professionals, as they have advance knowledge of domain.
    Features:
    - Efficient working
    - Light weight
    - Consistently top rated
    read more...

    Rajput Engineering Company

    Shyam Bazar, Kolkata 242/1B, A. P. C. Road Arvind Tower, Ground Floor,
    Kolkata - 700004, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048720805
  • Fast Connector SC/UPC Splicing

    Fast Connector SC/UPC Splicing

    Rs 70/ PacketGet Latest Price

    Return Loss: 50dB

    Tension: 20N

    Insertion Loss: 0.3dB


    Complete fibre optic cable assemblies can also be provided for maximum performance and time-saving.

    Airpath Wirelessnet Solutions

    Valasaravakkam, Chennai No. 75, Appar Street, Kamakodi Nagar,
    Chennai - 600087, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048763737
  • Airpath Fast Connector SC/UPC Splicing

    Airpath Fast Connector SC/UPC Splicing

    Rs 70/ PacketGet Latest Price

    Return Loss: 50dB

    Insertion Loss: 0.3dB

    Brand: Airpath

    Tension: 20N


    Complete fibre optic cable assemblies can also be
    read more...

    Airpath Wirelessnet Solutions

    New Delhi, Dist. Delhi No. 30-31, Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048924244
  • SC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug

    SC Fiber Optic Loopback Plug

    Ask Price
    We supply both SC fiber optic loop back plugs, this products are available in single mode and multi mode types, with typical 9/125 SMF or 50/125 MMF or 62.5/125 MMF, usually it is with PC polished connectors and clips. The SC fiber optic loop back plug can be custom made the length and cable diameter, they are used in test
    read more...

    Network System

    Patparganj, Delhi No. 425, Patparganj Industrial Area,
    Delhi - 110092, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048585874
  • SC APC Connector

    SC APC Connector

    Rs 45/ PieceGet Latest Price

    We are dealing all sizes of SC APC Connector

    Goyal Electricals And Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi TOP Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048014331
    Sc Connector - Cream Color

    Sc Connector - Cream Color

    Rs 45/Piece(s)

    Get Quote

    Sc- Pc Connector

    Sc- Pc Connector

    Rs 45/Piece

    Get Quote

  • SC Connector

    SC Connector

    Rs 25/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    SC (Standard Connector, Subscriber Connector) A fiber-optic cable connector that uses a push-pull latching mechanism similar to common audio and video cables. For bi-directional transmission, two fiber cables and two SC connectors (Dual SC) are used.

    Anu Enterprises

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 1810, 1st Floor, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048020824
  • SC Connector

    SC Connector

    Rs 300/ Piece(s)Get Latest Price

    Specifications:
    - Type SC Connector
    - Telcordia GR-326-Core tested
    - Fiber Types: SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)
    Starts Base price: 300
    read more...

    Sriva Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

    Suryanagar, Bengaluru MIG - D 380, KHB Surya Nagar, Chandapura,
    Bengaluru - 560081, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8042973915
  • Standard Connector

    Standard Connector

    Rs 50/ Meter(s)Get Latest Price

    We are pioneers in providing Standard Connector to our clients. Our offered Standard Connector is precisely engineered by making use of superior grade raw material and with the aid of cutting-edge technology in tandem with set industry norms and guidelines. Itcan be easily connected in the desired area and are used in varied
    read more...

    Phoenix Controls

    Ram Nagar, Coimbatore No. 382-B, Somasundaram Mill Road Opposite NTC Office,
    Coimbatore - 641009, Dist. Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8049462299
  • SC PC Connector

    SC PC Connector

    Rs 35/ PieceGet Latest Price

    We are remarkable enterprise, instrument in offering superior quality SC Connector.
    Features:
    - Perfect finish
    - Elevated durability
    - Light weight
    read more...

    R K Enterprises

    Rohini, Delhi D-8/150, 3rd Floor, Sector 6, Rohini,
    Delhi - 110085, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048406715
  • SC Connector

    SC Connector

    Rs 3,800/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Brand: JTOPTICS


    Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors; SC Connector cleaners are mechanical cleaning tools designed to clean connectors residing in an adaptor or faceplate and unmated
    read more...

    Jayani Technologies LLP

    Pawne, Mumbai Office No. 23, 3rd Floor, A Building, Gami Industrial Park TTC, MIDC Industrial Area, Pawane,
    Mumbai - 400705, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048700239
  • SC Duplex

    SC Duplex

    Rs 35/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Voltage: 24V

    Color: White

    No of Pin: 16 Pin

    Weight: 150g

    No of Connector: 2

    DN Electronics

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi 99, Lajpat Rai Market,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048800325
  • SC APC SX 2-3 Connector

    SC APC SX 2-3 Connector

    Ask Price

    Application: Telecommunication

    Type: CAT.6 UTP, CAT.6 SSTP


    We are one of the leading names in the market, trusted for offering SC APC SX 2-3 Connector .

    Ingar Electronics Private Limited

    Pitampura, New Delhi, Dist. Delhi 801, Pearls Best Height 1, NSP, Pitampura,
    New Delhi - 110034, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8046070313
  • SC Connectors

    SC Connectors

    Ask Price
    Available Types: Single mode, Multimode
    Available Colors: Blue , Green , Grey
    Available Connector Tip: PC, UPC, APC
    Available Boot Type: 1.8mm , 2.8mm , 900µm
    read more... Brochure

    DNC Technosolutions Private Limited

    Edayar, Ernakulam Binanipuram P. O., Edayar Near Binani Zinc Limited,
    Ernakulam - 683502, Dist. Ernakulam, Kerala

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048615895
  • SC-Connector-Singlemode

    SC-Connector-Singlemode

    Ask Price
    We are engaged in providing SC-connectors (singlemode) that are suitable to be used with various equipment and cable assemblies. These products are offered to our clients at affordable prices and are procured by us from reputed vendors. Available in varied sizes, these connectors are provide with appropriate packaging.
    read more...

    Punit Enterprises

    Grant Road East, Mumbai No. 382, Swastik House, Lamington Road,
    Mumbai - 400007, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048587331
  • SC Duplex Connector

    SC Duplex Connector

    Ask Price
    Enriched by our vast industrial experience in this business, we are involved in offering an enormous quality range of SC Duplex Connector.
    Features:
    - Dimensional accuracy
    - Precisely engineered
    - Consistency performance
    read more...

    Balaji Electronics

    Vadapalani, Chennai No. 12, Durai Samy Salai, Vadapalani,
    Chennai - 600026, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8043043258
  • FC/SC/LC Connector

    FC/SC/LC Connector

    Ask Price

    Bindhachal Enterprises

    Bowbazar, Kolkata 10/A, Bankarai Street Near SBI Bank, Hind Inox,
    Kolkata - 700012, Dist. Kolkata, West Bengal

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048081720
  • 0 DB / SC /LC Connector

    0 DB / SC /LC Connector

    Ask Price

    Janta Traders

    Chandni Chowk, Delhi No. 2060/7, Chah Indara, Behind Jublee Cinema, Chandani Chowk,
    Delhi - 110006, Dist. Delhi, Delhi

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call 8048015650
  • View more Products related to Electrical & Electronic Connectors
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy