Shilajit Extract

View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India
  • Delhi
  • Srinagar
  • Bengaluru

  • Mi Nature Shilajit Extract, Pack Size: 250 gm, Packaging Type: Packet

    Mi Nature Shilajit Extract, Pack Size: 250 gm, Packaging Type: Packet

    Rs 1,890/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Brand: Mi Nature

    Pack Size: 250 gm

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Form: Extract-Powder

    Origin: India

    Purity: 100% Pure

    read more... Brochure

    Marudhar Impex

    Asarwa, Ahmedabad B-C/36, Sumel Business Park 5, Asarwa,
    Ahmedabad - 380016, Dist. Ahmedabad, Gujarat

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8048413581
  • Shilajit Extract Powder, Pack Size: Standard

    Shilajit Extract Powder, Pack Size: Standard

    Rs 1,500/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Pack Size: Standard


    Specification:
    - Name of Product : Shilajit Extract (Asphaltum)
    - Standardization : Total Fulvic Acid 10%-20%
    - Method : Gravimetric
    read more...

    Global Merchants

    Masjid Bandar, Mumbai No. 325, Samuel Street, Masjid Bandar,
    Mumbai - 400003, Dist. Mumbai, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8045136816
  • Shilajit Extract (Fluvic Acid 20-50%)

    Shilajit Extract (Fluvic Acid 20-50%)

    Ask Price
    Specifications:
    - Product Name: Shilajit Extract powder
    - Botanical Name : Asphaltum
    - Common Name : Shilajit, Mineral Pitch, Asphlat
    - Source : Stone
    read more...

    Salius Pharma Private Limited

    Mahape, Navi Mumbai, Dist. Thane B-704, Technocity, TTC Industrial Area, MIDC, Mahape,
    Navi Mumbai - 400710, Dist. Thane, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8045325535
  • Shilajit Extra Gold

    Shilajit Extra Gold

    Rs 1,250/ PieceGet Latest Price

    Be the first to review “Shilajit Extra Gold

    Sahara Ayurveda

    Ganesh Peth, Pune 455, Nana Peth Laxmi Road New Poona Cotton Factory, Ganesh Peth,
    Pune - 411002, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9890007014
  • Shilajeet Powder, Packaging Size: 25 Kg

    Shilajeet Powder, Packaging Size: 25 Kg

    Rs 249/ PacketGet Latest Price

    Pack Size: 200 GM

    Packaging Type: PACKET,PP Polybags, HDPE Drums

    Brand: SV AGRO

    Packaging Size: 25 kg


    Shilajeet, is an organic tar-like substance that
    read more...

    SV Agrofood

    Shahdara, New Delhi C-412, Main Market, Bhajanpura, Shahdara,
    New Delhi - 110053, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8045317829
  • Asphaltum Stone Shilajit Pathar, Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Asphaltum Stone Shilajit Pathar, Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Rs 450/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Common Name: Shilajit

    Brand: jcs

    Packaging Size: 50 kg

    Botanical Name: ASPHALTUM STONE

    English Name: ASPHALTUM

    read more... Brochure

    Jagdish Commercial Service

    Katra Ahluwalia, Amritsar No. 537, Majith Mandi Mewa Mandi, Katra Ahluwalia,
    Amritsar - 143001, Dist. Amritsar, Punjab

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8046044882
  • Shilajit Extract

    Shilajit Extract

    Ask Price

    Packaging Type: Customized

    Pack Size: Customized


    Shilajit may be effective in peptic ulcer and has anti-inflammatory properties. There's been very little formal human research with shilajit or its extract, however
    read more...

    Shiv Sales Corporation

    Pandav Nagar, New Delhi 252, Kotla, Mayur Vihar, Phase 1, Pandav Nagar,
    New Delhi - 110091, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call 8046054002
  • Shilajit Extract

    Shilajit Extract

    Ask Price
    Specification:
    Bio –Markers and Limits-Total fulvic acid 20%-40%
    Method of Analysis-Gravimetric
    Major Application-Immune Support, Men's health

    Natura Biotechnol Private Limited

    HSR Layout, Bengaluru 32, 26th Main Road, Sector 1, HSR Layout,
    Bengaluru - 560102, Dist. Bengaluru, Karnataka

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048573684
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Shilajit, Pack Size: 50 Kg

    Shilajit, Pack Size: 50 Kg

    Ask Price

    Pack Size: 50 kg


    we are leading supplier of shilajit

    Global Herbs

    Old Delhi, Delhi Building No. 47, 3rd Floor, New Katra Ishwar Bhawan, Old Delhi,
    Delhi - 110006, Delhi

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call 8048020255
  • Shilajit

    Shilajit

    Ask Price

    Sage Care

    Kohefiza, Bhopal No. 13 pnb colony Idgah Hills ,Bhopal 462001, Kohefiza,
    Bhopal - 462001, Dist. Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048936940
  • Shilajit, Pack Size: 10 Gram

    Shilajit, Pack Size: 10 Gram

    Rs 100/ GramGet Latest Price

    Pack Size: 10 gram


    Shilajit

    Zahoor Kesar

    Lethapora, Srinagar, Dist. Leh Lethapora, Lethapora,
    Srinagar, Dist. Leh, Jammu & Kashmir

    Call 9086562891
  • View more Products related to Ayurvedic & Herbal Extracts
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy