Shrub Seeds

(15 products available)
View by: Product | Supplier
  • Location
    Near Me
  • All India

  • Lagerstroemia Speciosa
    Lagerstroemia SpeciosaAsk Price

    Type: Natural, Dried


    Other Details:
    - Family: Lythraceae
    - Species: L. speciosa
    - Common Name: Giant Crape-myrtle, Queens Crape-myrtle, Pride of India
    read more...

    Horticultural Impex

    Panditwari, Dehradun No. 05, Panditwari, Panditwari, Dehradun - 248007, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand

    Star Supplier TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046082431
  • Caesalpinia Pulcherrima Seed
    Caesalpinia Pulcherrima SeedAsk Price
    We are among the most sought after companies that deal in the manufacture, supply and export of Caesalpinia Pulcherrima Seed. It is a small plant which is widely used for treatment of fever, jaundice, kidney disease, and gastrointestinal disorders. In addition to this, these are available in excellent quality and have more
    read more...

    Floral Seed Company

    Dehradun 3/3, Behind Ashirwad Petrol Pump, Dehradun - 248006, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8046072241
  • Melia Azedarach Seed, For Agriculture
    Melia Azedarach Seed, For AgricultureAsk Price

    Type: Seed

    Pack Type: Packet

    Usage: Agriculture

    Indian Name: Bakian

    Species: Melia Azedrach

    Family: Meliaceae

    read more...

    Sugatu Global

    Race Course, Dehradun No. 100, Race Course, Dehradun - 248001, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand

    Verified Supplier

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048030059
  • Babchee Seeds
    Babchee SeedsAsk Price

    Parasmal Ashok Kumar

    Katla Bazar, Jodhpur 1, KEDAR NATH BUILDING, KATLA BAZAR,, Katla Bazar, Jodhpur - 342001, Dist. Jodhpur, Rajasthan

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8046082788
  • 100 G Dodonaea Viscosa Seeds
    100 G Dodonaea Viscosa Seeds

    Rs 390/ PackGet Latest Price

    Product Height : 26 cm

    Product Weight : 115 g

    Weight of seed packet (g) : 100 G


    Leveraging upon the rich and genuine trends of our customers in this economy, we have been one of the
    read more...

    Namdeo Umaji Agritech India Private Limited

    Achalare House, Pune Ugaoo, 1st Floor, Achalare House Above Pantaloon, Baner, Achalare House, Pune - 411045, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9222099991
  • No Image
    Available

    Shidh Seeds Sales Corporation

    Prem Nagar, Dehradun Panditwari P.O. Prem Nagar, Prem Nagar, Dehradun - 248007, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand

    Call +91-9411751921
  • Shrub Seeds
    Shrub SeedsAsk Price
    Engaged in manufacturing and exporting all kinds of seeds such as shrub seeds.

    Pragati Nursery & Seed Stores

    Prem Nagar, Dehradun No. 161, Panditwari, Post Office Prem Nagar, Prem Nagar, Dehradun - 248007, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand

    Call +91-9412075125
  • No Image
    Available
    Cistus SeedsAsk Price
    Cistus

    Indo French Aromatics

    Chennai 19, Second Main road, R.A.Puram, Chennai - 600028, Dist. Chennai, Tamil Nadu

    Call +91-9841416785
    • Watch related videos

          • Seed aviation, travelling, the private life of plantsSeed aviation, travelling, the private life of plants
          • Lupinus species how to grow lupinesLupinus species how to grow lupines
          • Guide to growing lupinesGuide to growing lupines
          • Best container tomatoes / better bush & containers choiceBest container tomatoes / better bush & containers choice
          • Grow shrubs from seedGrow shrubs from seed
          • How to start seedsHow to start seeds
    • Seed Aviation, Travelling, The Private Life of Plants
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Shrub Seeds
  • Reddis N. P. InternationalVerified Supplier
    Malkajgiri, Hyderabad No. 4-164, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad - 500047, Dist. Hyderabad, Telangana
    Call +91-9849045770
  • P. K. Traders
    Gariyawas Road, Udaipur Shop No. 36, Rajendra Nagar, Gariyawas Road, Police Line, Gariyawas Road, Udaipur - 313001, Dist. Udaipur, Rajasthan
    Call +91-9413811864
  • Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Nursery And Gardens
    Rajahmundry, Dist. East Godavari Kadiyapulanka, NH-5 Road, Rajahmundry Railway Station Road, Rajahmundry - 533126, Dist. East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
    Call +91-9441386471
  • Pragati Nursery & Seed Stores
    Prem Nagar , Dehradun No. 161, Pandit Wari, P. O. Prem Nagar, Prem Nagar , Dehradun - 248007, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand
    Call +91-7669305846
  • Atulya Seeds
    Majra, Dehradun Rajiv Juyal Road, Majra, Majra, Dehradun - 248171, Dist. Dehradun, Uttarakhand
    Call +91-7900891744
  • Mygrow Seeds Laxminarayan & Sons
    Dr. Bhabha Road, Neemuch No. 10, Dr. Bhabha Road, Dr. Bhabha Road, Neemuch - 458441, Dist. Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-9425973185
  • Choco Seed
    R K Puram, Indore No. 16,Behind Amaltas Hotel,R K Puram, R K Puram, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-9926607824
  • View more Products related to Seeds and Plant Saplings
Watch related videos
  • Best Container Tomatoes / Better Bush & Containers ChoiceBest Container Tomatoes / Better Bush & Containers Choice
  • Lupinus Species How to Grow LupinesLupinus Species How to Grow Lupines
  • Guide to Growing LupinesGuide to Growing Lupines
Show More Video V
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price