Poppy Seeds in Indore (खसखस के बीज , इंदौर)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Khas Khas, Pack Size: 30, 50 Kg
    Khas Khas, Pack Size: 30, 50 Kg

    Rs 440/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Pack Size: 30, 50 kg

    Type: Dried

    Pack Type: Sack Bag

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Grade: A Grade


    read more...

    Dheeraj Traders

    Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore 2, Rathore Chamber, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-8048880683
  • Poppy Seeds
    Poppy SeedsAsk Price
    We imports clean and sortex white poppy seeds from Turkey.

    Deseo Overseas LLP

    Sudama Nagar, Indore 152 H, Nalanda Parisar, Kesar Bag Road Rajendra Nagar, Sudama Nagar, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8827761539
  • Khas Khas/ Poppy Seeds
    Khas Khas/ Poppy Seeds

    Rs 350/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Description:
    Vetiveria zizanioides, also known as khas khas, khas or khus grass, is native to India. It is a densely tufted grass, with long, thin and rigid leaves and can grow up to 1.5 meters high. The grass grows well in rich marshy soil that is found throughout the plains and lower hills of India, especially on the riverbanks.
    read more...

    Arpit Enterprises

    Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore 7-B , Goyal Complex,Ware House Road, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8047027632
  • Poppy Seeds
    Poppy SeedsAsk Price

    KUNDAN ENTERPRISES

    Siyaganj, Indore 15-17, Baba Balmukund Bhavan, 1st Floor, Shop No.10, Siyaganj, Siyaganj, Indore - 452007, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9827028868
  • Khas Khas
    Khas KhasAsk Price

    Jagdishchandra Rameshchandra

    Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore 20, Siyaganj, Chhoti Gwaltoli, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8047012552
  • Khus Khus
    Khus KhusAsk Price

    Cooks Foods Products

    Saket Nagar, Indore No.94, Saket Nagar, Tansen Road Opp. R.B. Colony, Saket Nagar, Indore - 474002, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9691196847
  • Khas Khas
    Khas KhasAsk Price

    Shree Radheshyam Enterprises

    Indore 12/3, Dongya Chember, Jawahar Marg, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8989124574
  • Poppy Seed
    Poppy SeedAsk Price

    Hitesh And Brothers

    Siyaganj, Indore No. 201, Rathor Chambers, Jawahar Marg, Siyaganj, Siyaganj, Indore - 452007, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9300001956
  • Khas Khas Seed
    Khas Khas Seed

    Rs 450/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Aarogyam Traders

    Kalp Kamdhenu Nagar, Indore S-8/51-A, Kalp Kamdhenu Nagar, Opposite Velocity Ring Road, Kalp Kamdhenu Nagar, Indore - 452010, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7566762593
  • Khas Khas
    Khas Khas

    Rs 45/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Weight: MRP
    50gm: 45
    100gm:
    200gm:

    Pawan Kumar Dheeraj Kumar

    Palda, Indore Survey No. 327, Gram Palda 1/6, Nemawar Main Road, Palda, Indore - 452020, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9893169600
  • Khaskas
    KhaskasAsk Price

    RY Division

    Indore Vijay Nagar, Indore - 452010, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9993444281
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Khas Khas / Khus Khus
    Khas Khas / Khus KhusAsk Price
    - Part Used : Root.
    - Botanical Name : Vetiveria Zizanioides.
    - Common Name : Vetiver, Khuskhus/Cuscus/ Sandalwood Fan,
    - Hindi Name : Khas khas / khus khus
    read more...

    Seva Aushadhi Bhandar

    Bohara Bazar, Indore No. 32 /1, Bohara Bazar, Bohara Bazar, Indore - 452002, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh

    Call +91-9977140252
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Poppy Seeds in Indore
  • Lucky Chemicals CorporationVerified Supplier
    Modi Tower, Indore No. 105- 109, Modi Tower, 1st Floor, No. 24/2, M.g. Road M.t.h. Compound, Modi Tower, Indore - 452007, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-8048084563
  • Annapurna Enterprises
    Tilak Nagar, Indore Juni, Sector-A, 47A, Sainath Colony, Bangali Chouraha, Tilak Nagar, Indore - 452003, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-9926680858
  • M/s Mustaq Ahmad
    Nawapura, Indore Chandan Nagar, Dhar Road, Nawapura, Indore - 452002, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-8839993478
  • Manas Herbal Pvt. Ltd.
    Parasdham, Indore No. 103- 14 Parasdham, Girdhar Nagar, Parasdham, Indore - 452018, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-9425062410
  • Vimal General Stores
    Indore Kanadia Road Bengali Square, Indore - 452001, Dist. Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    Call +91-9300011161
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price