Groundnut in Jetpur (मूंगफली, जेतपुर)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Peanut
    Peanut

    मूंगफली

    Ask Price
    Features:
    - Nutritious and healthy
    - Tasty
    - Available in different packaging

    Triz Agriland

    Juni Sankli, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot No.329, Near Rajani Tea, Jetpur- Junagadh Highway, Juni Sankli, Juni Sankli, Jetpur - 360360, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048415201
  • Groundnut
    Groundnut

    मूंगफली

    Ask Price
    Ground Nut Fresh

    Farmhill Agri Products LLP

    Village Jetalsar, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Survey No.65/P1 Jetpur -Junagadh Highway, Village Jetalsar, Jetpur - 360360, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-7971282271
  • Peanut Java Quality-70-80
    Peanut Java Quality-70-80Ask Price

    Bhakhti Enterprise

    Shapuraj Pur Road, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Opposite Panjrapol Mahajan, Champrajpur Road, Shapuraj Pur Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048863773
  • Fresh Peanut
    Fresh Peanut

    मूंगफली

    Ask Price

    Color: Red

    Hindi Name: Mungfali

    Other Name: Goober Peas, Monkey Nuts

    Botanical Name: Arachis Hypogaea

    English Name: Peanut, Groundnut

    Family Name: Fabaceae

    read more...

    Aadesh Impex

    Samakanthe, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot 11, Janmangal Park, Derdi Road Samakanthe, Samakanthe, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9099880990
  • bold peanuts
    bold peanuts

    Rs 64/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    best quality, sortex grading , available in bulk quantity and packaging

    Bhagya Vidhata Overseas

    Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Shop No. 5, Panch Pipla Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-7984659636
  • Small Groundnut Kernels
    Small Groundnut KernelsAsk Price
    Style: Fresh
    Color: Red, Pink
    Purity: 99/ 1
    Place Of Origin: Gujarat, India
    Brand Name: New orignal summer and monsoon
    read more...

    Bhavani Export

    Derdi, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot New Desai, Wadi Near Vegetable Market, Derdi, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-2823-294682
  • Ground Nut
    Ground Nut

    मूंगफली

    Ask Price
    Features:
    - Perfectly cleaned
    - Good taste
    - Fresh

    Jaydurga Export

    Sahajanand Udyognagar, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot JUNAGADH HIGHWAY, SAHAJANAND UDHYOGNAGAR,, Sahajanand Udyognagar, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9377721952
  • Raw Peanut
    Raw Peanut

    कच्ची मूंगफली

    Ask Price

    Radheshyam Traders

    Champ Rajpur Road, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Champ Rajpur Road, Champ Rajpur Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9825188285
    Ground Nut

    Ground Nut

    Get Quote

    Ground Nut

    Ground Nut

    Get Quote

    Sing Dana

    Sing Dana

    Get Quote

  • New Small Ground Nuts
    New Small Ground NutsAsk Price

    Vrundavan Traders

    Champranjpur Road, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Champrajpur Road, Opp. Panjrapole Mahajan,, Champranjpur Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9909230158
    Ground Nut

    Ground Nut

    Get Quote

    Fresh Sing Dana

    Fresh Sing Dana

    Get Quote

    Ground Nut For Snack

    Ground Nut For Snack

    Get Quote

  • Groundnuts( Peanuts), Packing Size: 30kg
    Groundnuts( Peanuts), Packing Size: 30kg

    Rs 65/ KilogramGet Latest Price

    Type: peanuts

    Form: Loose

    Specialty: Suitable for Diabetics

    Packaging Type: gunny bags,

    Packing Size: 30kg

    Country of Origin: india

    read more...

    Chandal Sales Agency

    Rajeshwari Society, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot 54, Marketing Yard, Rajeshwari Society, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-7874886123
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Groundnut Seeds
    Groundnut Seeds

    मूंगफली के दाने

    Ask Price
    Groundnut Seeds or Peanuts compile a healthy food. Groundnut Seeds are rich in a number of nutrients, like protein, fat, antioxidant, copper, vitamin E, niacin, and many more. Certain allergic symptoms are usually connected with Groundnut Seeds, but are extremely beneficial for health. Groundnut Seeds are widely grown
    read more...

    R Bhimani & Sons

    Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Opposite Patel Samaj, Pedhla, Jetpur - 362001, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9427446606
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Groundnut in Jetpur
  • Khodiyar Agro Industries
    Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Jetpur Junagadh Higway, Behind Baba Farm, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9429449747
  • Ghoniya Brothers
    Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot APMC, Junagadh Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9974079632
  • Laxmi trander
    Chaprajpur Road, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Bojha Ghat, Chaprajpur Road, Jetpur, Chaprajpur Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9429300744
  • Shreeram Peanut Industries
    Chaprajpur Road, Jetpur, Dist. Rajkot Chaprajpur Road, Chaprajpur Road, Jetpur - 360370, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9825098105
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price