Amla Extract In Noida (आंवला एक्सट्रैक्ट, नोएडा)

View by: Product | Supplier

    More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Amla Extract in Noida
  • Mata Medical Store
    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Shop No 9, Near Surbhi Hospital, Chet Ram Singh Market, Noida - 201307, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9013680824
  • Ram Chemist
    Nithari, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar B5/1, Shop No 3, Near Indian Overseas Bank, Nithari, C- Block, Nithari, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9871541730
  • Shri Om Medical Store
    Bhangel, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Opposite Police Chowki, Babu Ram Market, Bhangel, Bhangel, Noida - 201304, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9716374700
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Yash Medical Store
    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Hosiyarpur , Near super tech, Noida - 201307, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-8130167606
  • M/S SIDHI MEDICOS
    Mamura, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Shop Number-1, Opposite uflex company, Main road gali number 4 mamura mandi, Mamura, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9540853111
  • Guardian Pharmacy
    Bhangel, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar A2/12, Sec-110, Main Mkt., Near-HDFC Bank, Bhangel, Bhangel, Noida - 201008, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9311555399
  • Janta Medical Store
    Sector-82, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Bhangel , Sector-82, Main Dadri Road, Sector-82, Noida - 201305, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-8285347413
  • Kaushik Medical Store & Cosmetic
    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Gali no 3, Challera, Sardarpur Rd, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9810935702
  • Amla Extract Liquid, Packaging Type: HDPE Drum
    Amla Extract Liquid, Packaging Type: HDPE Drum

    ₹ 550/ Kilogram Get Latest Price

    Packaging Type: HDPE Drum

    Form: Liquid

    Shelf Life: 1 Years

    Purity: 99%, 100 % Pure Nature

    Main Ingredient: Amla

    Moisture Content: Not More Than 40 %

    read more...

    Kanta Enterprises Private Limited

    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar A-38, Sector-80, Phase 2nd, Noida - 201305, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    TrustSEAL VerifiedVerified Exporter

    Company Video

    Call +91-8045350689
  • Amla Extract
    Amla Extract

    ₹ 300/ Kilogram Get Latest Price

    Specifications:
    - Botanical Name: Emblica officinalis, Phyllanthus emblica
    - Common Name: Indian Gooseberry, Amla, Avla
    - Standardised For: 10% β-glucogallin, 50% Total Hydrolyzable Tannins
    - Parts Used: Fruits, seeds, leaves, bark & flowers
    read more...

    Himalayan Herbaria Inc.

    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar B-58 C, Sector 60, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Star Supplier TrustSEAL VerifiedVerified Exporter

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048763308
  • Amla Extract
    Amla ExtractAsk Price
    Amla, or Indian gooseberry, has been used by Indian doctors for many chronic conditions including blood sugar control. Amla is the Hindi name while in Sanskrit, the term used is Amalaki. This edible fruit is well-known for its high content of vitamin C and its potent antioxidant activity, more potent than many other
    read more...

    Sivaroma Naturals Private Limited

    Phase -II, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar B- 99 Industrial Area, Phase -II, Noida - 201305, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    TrustSEAL VerifiedVerified Exporter

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048012440
  • Amalaki, Amla powder, Emblica officinalis Organic
    Amalaki, Amla powder, Emblica officinalis OrganicAsk Price

    3G Organic

    Sector 110, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar SK 16A, Sector 110, Sector 110, Noida - 201301, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8045387151
    Amalaki, Amla, Emblica Officinalis Powder Organic

    Amalaki, Amla, Emblica Officinalis Powder Organic

    Get Quote

  • Satya Medical StoreVerified Supplier
    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Shop no 2/24 main market, Opposite Kendrya Vihar-2, Noida - 201305, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-8048371895
  • M/S AJAY MEDICAL AGENCIESVerified Supplier
    Sector 37, Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar SHOP NO -8 E,LAL MARKET,SECTOR 37,NOIDA,, Sector 37, Noida - 201303, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-8068442276
  • Nandani Medicos
    Noida, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar Shop No RN- 43, B- Block Market, Near Gunjan Play School, Noida - 201309, Dist. Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
    Call +91-9278222123
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price