Karela Juice in Pune (करेला जूस, पुणे)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Karela Juice, Packaging Size: 400 Ml, 800 Ml, Packaging Type: Bottles
    Karela Juice, Packaging Size: 400 Ml, 800 Ml, Packaging Type: Bottles

    Rs 98/ BottleGet Latest Price

    Packaging Size: 400 ml, 800 ml

    Packaging Type: Bottles

    Usage/Application: Personal

    Brand: Improva

    Features: Prevents Diabetes Complication

    Form: Liquid

    read more...

    Improva Herbal Products

    Kuruli Murhe vasti, Pune Gat No 112 Kuruli Khed, Kuruli Murhe vasti, Pune - 410501, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Call +91-8043052941
  • Karela Juices
    Karela JuicesAsk Price

    Kavita Agency

    Pimpri, Pune Vaishnodevi Mandir Lane Next To Prem Prakash Mandir, Pimpri, Pune - 411017, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048966096
  • Karela / Bitter Gourd Juice, Packaging Type: Bottles, Packaging Size: 200ml
    Karela / Bitter Gourd Juice, Packaging Type: Bottles, Packaging Size: 200ml

    Rs 75/ 200mlGet Latest Price

    Packaging Size: 200ml

    Packaging Type: Bottles

    Brand: Shivshakti

    Features: Plan Bitter Guard Fresh natural Juice with spice.

    Frequency Of Requirement: served early morning.

    Purity: 100%

    read more...

    Shivshakti Heath Food Services

    Baner Mahalunge Road, Pune A2 1004 Regency Cosmos, Baner Mahalunge Road, Pune - 411045, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8600108145
  • Karela Jamun Juice
    Karela Jamun JuiceAsk Price

    Panchavati Ayurvedic Jadi-Buti Bhandar

    Khadki, Pune K T A Spot, Shop No. 8, Kirloshkar Oil Engine Limited, Main gate ke Samne, 12, Ilifeston Raod Khidki, Khadki, Pune - 440137, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9604561585
  • Karela Juice
    Karela JuiceAsk Price

    Sanmati Agency

    Prestige Classic, Pune Shop No.23, Prestige Classic, Opp. Kanitkar Hospital, Chinchwad St. 283/58, Near Shiavji Uday Mandal, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad Gaon, Pune, 411033,, Prestige Classic, Pune - 411019, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9890937937
  • Karela Amla Juice
    Karela Amla JuiceAsk Price

    Take Care Chemist

    Pune Eon Road, Near Balaji Electrical, Kharadi, Pune - 411014, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9765674288
  • Karela Juice
    Karela Juice

    करेला जूस

    Rs 280/ Pack(s)Get Latest Price

    Benefits:
    - Karela Juice is a comprehensive unique combination of different time tested herbs to control excess sugar level
    - Checks over fatigue
    - Blood purifier, wound healer
    - Correct digestion & metabolism
    read more...

    Shree Biotech

    Shaniwar Peth, Pune Office No. 3, 436, Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9595972725
  • Karela Juice
    Karela Juice

    करेला जूस

    Ask Price
    (Bitter Guard) – Diabetes, Helping the good digestion, Control blood sugar level, Gas (Acidity), Jaundice, Cholera, Asthma, Skin & Hair & Body problems, Ulcer, Blood pressure Anaemia, Improve stamina etc.

    Astrologic Gems And Yantra Therapy

    Sadashiv Peth, Pune Shop No.2,Somnath Smruti,1644 Sadashiv Peth, Tilak Road, Sadashiv Peth, Pune - 411030, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9373310865
  • Karla Juice
    Karla Juice

    Rs 156/ BottleGet Latest Price

    Packaging Type: Bottles

    Soniya's Food Division

    Shukrawar Peth, Pune No. 1418 Shukrawar Peth,, Shukrawar Peth, Pune - 410002, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-7755937778
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Karela Juice
    Karela Juice

    करेला जूस

    Ask Price

    Dhanventri Aushadalaya

    Pune H 122 mega center hadapsar, Pune - 411028, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra

    Call +91-9822539226
  • View more Karela Juice suppliers
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Karela Juice in Pune
  • Woman Arts Magic Of Taste
    Shaniwar Peth, Pune No. 38/B, Shaniwar Peth, Opposite Shaniwar Wada, Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
    Call +91-9422322693
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Karela Juice from Nearby cities
  • Bitter Gourd Juice
    Bitter Gourd Juice

    Rs 150/ SetGet Latest Price

    Packaging Type: Bottles

    Carbohydrates: 4.94 g

    Prevention from disease: Blood Disorders

    Proteins: 0.61 g

    Taste: Bitter

    Nutrients contained: Vitamin B1, B2, B3, C, Magnesium, Folic acid

    read more...

    Phondaghat Pharmacy Llp

    Deals in Pune

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048077417
  • Karela Juice, Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle, Packaging Size: 1000 ml
    Karela Juice, Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle, Packaging Size: 1000 ml

    Rs 220/ 1000 mlGet Latest Price

    Packaging Size: 1000 ml

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bottle

    Brand: KHP

    Form: Liquid

    Usage: Helps in Maintaining Blood Sugar Levels, Helps in Weight Loss, Diabetes Etc

    Key Ingredients: Karela

    read more...

    Kapoor Herbal Products

    Deals in Pune

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048600460
  • Karela Juice
    Karela Juice

    करेला जूस

    Rs 300/ Bottle(s)Get Latest Price

    Karela
    Botanical Name: Momordica Charantia
    Common Name: Karela (Bitter Guard)
    English Name : Bitter melon, Bitter cucumber, Balsam pear.
    Bitter Gourd or Karela is seasonal vegetable and very
    read more...

    Marudhar Agency

    Deals in Pune

    TrustSEAL Verified

    Company Video

    Call +91-8048076230
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price