Basil Seeds In Rajkot (तुलसी के बीज, राजकोट)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Natural Sabja Tukmaria Basil Seed, Packaging Type: Plastic Bori, Packaging Size: 30 Kg
    Natural Sabja Tukmaria Basil Seed, Packaging Type: Plastic Bori, Packaging Size: 30 Kg

    ₹ 270/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Type: Natural

    Packaging Size: 30 Kg

    Usage/Application: Personal

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bori

    Form: Seeds

    Vegetarian: Yes

    read more...

    Adnan Traders

    Rajkot Para Bazaar, Sadguru Chambers - 5, Opp. Kaushik Cotton, Rajkot - 360001, Rajkot - 360001, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8048753013
  • Basil Seeds
    Basil Seeds

    तुलसी के बीज

    Ask Price

    Amrut International

    Rajkot Survey No. 236, Plot No. 26/A, Vikas Stove Road, Hotel Pitrukrupa Street, Veraval Shapar, Rajkot - 360004, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068442228 Dial Ext 686 when connected
  • Tukmaria Seeds
    Tukmaria SeedsAsk Price

    Akshar Imports Exports

    Uni Road, Rajkot House No. 63, Rushikesh 2, Uni Road, Uni Road, Rajkot - 360005, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-9274291742
  • Kajal Exim Tukmaria Seeds
    Kajal Exim Tukmaria Seeds

    ₹ 115/ Kilogram Get Latest Price

    Purity: 99%

    Country Of Origin: India

    Brand: Kajal Exim


    Tukmaria seeds are loaded with very important nutrients. They have used in the summertime for drinks that
    read more...

    Kajal Exim

    Dharam Nagar, Rajkot B - 11, Ratnam Villa, Arihant Nagar - 1, Jamnagar Road, Dharam Nagar, Rajkot - 360006, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441046 Dial Ext 253 when connected
  • Basil Seeds, For Cure Acidity And Dental Health
    Basil Seeds, For Cure Acidity And Dental HealthAsk Price

    Type: Natural

    Packaging Type: As per Customer

    Pack Type: Bag

    Usage: weight loss, healthy skin, cure acidity, dental health

    Origin: India

    Pack Size: 25kg, 50kg , as per requirement

    read more...

    Meet Foods

    University Road, Rajkot Shop No.9, Prince Palace, 1st Floor, University Road, Rajkot - 360005, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8068441072 Dial Ext 663 when connected
  • Machine Clean & Sortex Clean 99%, 99.50% Basil Seeds
    Machine Clean & Sortex Clean 99%, 99.50% Basil SeedsAsk Price

    Packaging Size: 10 Kg, 15 Kg, 25 Kg & 50 LBS Paper/Poly Bags.

    Type: Machine Clean & Sortex Clean

    Purity: 99%, 99.50%

    Shelf Life: 1 Year From Production Date.

    Country Of Origin: india


    read more...

    Jalaram Agriexports Private Limited

    Rajkot C407-408, 4th Floor, The Imperial Heights, 150 Ring Road, Opposite Big Bazaar, Rajkot - 360007, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call +91-8000899909
  • M/s Ratilal

    Paddhari, Rajkot Paddhari, Paddhari, Rajkot - 360001, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9327632650
  • Nashik Natural Niger Seeds, For Agriculture, Packaging Type: PP Bag
    Nashik Natural Niger Seeds, For Agriculture, Packaging Type: PP Bag

    ₹ 55/ Kg Get Latest Price

    Brand: Jazeera

    Usage/Application: Agriculture

    Packaging Size: As per buyer requirement

    Color: Black

    Packaging Type: PP Bag

    Type: Natural

    read more...

    Aljazeera Export Private Limited

    Rajkot 1st Floor,15,Hathikhana Polono - 3 68, Near Rammadhi,Sahil,,, Rajkot - 360001, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-8068442337 Dial Ext 880 when connected
  • Basil Seeds
    Basil Seeds

    तुलसी के बीज

    Ask Price

    Rurban Organic

    Rajkot Near Ken'S Gym, Panchvati Main Road Cross Amin Marg, Rajkot - 395007, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9979844404
  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • No Image
    Available
    Basil Seeds

    तुलसी के बीज

    Ask Price
    ocimum basilicum linn.
    family : labiatae
    other names: sweet basil; st. Joseph wort
    description
    the common sweet basil (ocimum basilicum), with its several types and varieties , is an annual aromatic plant , widely grown because of its pleasant spicy odor and taste. this leafy herb of the mint family is grown
    read more...

    Reliable Agro Products

    Rajkot Lakhani Estate, Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot - 360002, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat

    Call +91-9825079769
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Basil Seeds in Rajkot
  • Angel Farm
    Chachapar, Rajkot PO Chachapar, Morvi, Chachapar, Rajkot - 363641, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9428344368
  • Ellora Impex
    Lalpur, Morbi, Dist. Rajkot Near Adarsh Hotel, Lalpur, Morbi - 363642, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9586695522
  • Sales Zone
    Rajkot Rajkot - , Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9574288895
  • Chamunda Farm
    Bhupagada, Rajkot Bhupagada , Near Swaminarayan, Bhupagada, Rajkot - 360025, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9724465529
  • Azim Tradings
    Marketing Yard, Morbi, Dist. Rajkot C24, Marketing Yard, Marketing Yard, Morbi - 363641, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9879315736
  • bhavesh Trading Company
    Shop No AA 10 New Sardar Market Yard, Gondal, Dist. Rajkot AA -10 NEW SARDAR MARKET YARD GONDAL ,, Shop No AA 10 New Sardar Market Yard, Gondal - 360311, Dist. Rajkot, Gujarat
    Call +91-9979025102
Thank You. We will review and answer your question shortly.
Have a question? Ask our expert
X
Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price

Looking for Just provide a few details and we will help you get quick quotes!
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Verifying...
1

Have a requirement?
Get Best Price