Cassia Tora Seeds in Surat (कैसिया तोरा के बीज, सूरत)

View by: Product | Supplier

  • Cassia Tora Seeds

    Cassia Tora Seeds

    Ask Price

    MIM Herbal

    laal gate main road, Surat Kanpint Bazar, Laal Gate,, laal gate main road,
    Surat - 395009, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call 8048884209
  • Cassia Tora Seeds

    Cassia Tora Seeds

    Ask Price
    Specifications:
    - Used for curing various health problems and diseases
    - Dried and fresh seeds are used in northern Nigeria
    - Used for treating ulcers, ring worm and other parasitic skin diseases
    Features:
    read more...

    Vishveshwariaa Exports

    SVR College, Surat No. 803, River Creast Apartment, Municipal Commissioner Lane Near SVR College, Athwalines, SVR College,
    Surat - 395007, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Verified Supplier

    Call 9879520169
  • Cassia Tora Seed

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Rs 11/ kgGet Latest Price

    Specification
    Botanical Name: Cassia Obtusifolia, Cassia Tora
    Family: Caesalpiniaceae
    Other Names: Cassia Semen, Cassia seed, Jue Ming Zi, Latin Semen Cassiae
    Product types: Herbs
    read more...

    Shivam International

    Surat No. 31, Akshar Diamond Building, Varachha Near Mangadh Chowk, Mini Bazar,
    Surat - 395003, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Call 9099855358
  • Cassia Tora Seed

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Ask Price
    Cassia Seed

    Sky Ace International

    Dabholi, Surat No. 86, Haridarshan Society, Dabholi,
    Surat - 395004, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Call 8460323236
    Cassia Torra Seed

    Cassia Torra Seed

    Get Quote

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Get Quote

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Get Quote

  • Have a Question? Ask our expert

    Speak your question

    Please enter your question.

  • Cassia Tora Seed

    Cassia Tora Seed

    Ask Price
    In order to meet the various requirements of our esteemed clients, we are engaged in offering optimum quality CCassia Tora Seed. The offered seed are precisely processed using the best quality chemical compounds and modern techniques as per the set industry norms by our experts. In order to ensure flawlessness in the offered
    read more...

    The Gujarat Chemicals & Additives

    Kumbharia, Surat 158, Sardar Market, Kumbharia, Kumbharia,
    Surat - 395010, Dist. Surat, Gujarat

    Call 8460190994
  • View more Cassia Tora Seeds suppliers
  • More Manufacturers and Suppliers of Cassia Tora Seeds in Surat
  • Mahavir Trading
    Nanpura, Surat 3/AD, Sarswati Apartment, Near Bahumali, Nanpura, Nanpura,
    Surat, Dist. Surat, Gujarat
    Call 7874559883
  • Kadam Food
    Bhestan, Surat Near Navin Fluorine, Bhestan, Bhestan,
    Surat - 395023, Dist. Surat, Gujarat
    Call 9033603504
  • Nayata Organics
    Surat No. 101, Shri Shayona Apartments, Near Reliance Township, Dumas Road,
    Surat - 395008, Dist. Surat, Gujarat
    Call 9427484310
How it Works
Tell us what you need by filling in the form
Receive Verified supplier details
Compare Quotations and seal the deal
X
I agree to the terms and privacy policy
Get Best Price
Hi
I agree to the terms and privacy policy